clublogo
index

Duathl'o - Sprint pédestre
Corcelles les Monts 31.8.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 31.08.2019 20:01:08Contact/Remarks: vor@orange.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:B (Orange) D:D (Jaune) D:E (Vert/bleu) H:A (Orange) H:B (Orange) H:C (Jaune) H:E (Vert/bleu) Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:B (Orange)   length 2900m  climb 105m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB19:356'45"
2.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny21:087'17"+1:33
3.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD352105BF ADOChenôve21:177'20"+1:42
4.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO22:367'47"+3:01
5.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO23:178'01"+3:42
6.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRAD507404AR ASO23:478'12"+4:12
7.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO24:028'17"+4:27
8.Charlie SOMERS COCKSGBRD55Pass'O avec Cmed24:068'18"+4:31
9.Nathalie BERRUEFRAD458904BF CARTO25:458'52"+6:10
10.Céline COSSUFRAD452108BF Talant SO26:409'11"+7:05
11.Marine DENOUALFRAD206008HF NOYON CO27:459'34"+8:10
12.Nathalie ROUBOTFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny29:4210'14"+10:07
13.Valérie FIGUIEREFRAD507109BF Givry SO30:0410'22"+10:29
14.Blandine PIERSONFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO32:2211'09"+12:47
15.Marielle CROENNEFRAD450308AR Chantelle SN32:4711'18"+13:12
16.Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD507004BF V.H.S.O.32:5711'21"+13:22
17.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve33:0711'25"+13:32
18.Danni ZHENCHND218903BF YCONE-Sens34:1111'47"+14:36
19.Monique ENARDFRAD652101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON34:1511'48"+14:40
20.Perrine GONNEAUDFRAD217109BF Givry SO34:3411'55"+14:59
21.Dany BONNORONTFRAD603812AR BOL D'AIR35:0012'04"+15:25
22.Francoise CUNYFRAD408807GE LO Sanchey35:3612'16"+16:01
23.Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny36:2312'32"+16:48
24.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO37:2312'53"+17:48
25.Agnès GONNEAUDFRAD457109BF Givry SO37:4413'00"+18:09
26.Aurore BEGUFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU38:1913'12"+18:44
27.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON38:2213'13"+18:47
28.Françoise PAPILLONFRAD602109BF A.S.Quetigny38:2513'14"+18:50
29.Christine BOUCHANFRAD609006BF RAMBO38:3513'18"+19:00
30.Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve45:2515'39"+25:50
31.Isabelle NEVEUFRAD608903BF YCONE-Sens48:2816'42"+28:53
32.M-Louise REICHFRAD606804GE COColmar53:1318'21"+33:38
33.Veronique RAVENELFRAD556804GE COColmar56:2019'25"+36:45
34.Sandra COULOMBFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU1:00:1120'45"+40:36
Top

D:D (Jaune)   length 2100m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey12:406'01"
2.Rozenn MOYONFRAD207109BF Givry SO13:026'12"+0:22
3.Elise MATHOTFRAD142108BF Talant SO13:166'19"+0:36
4.Célia PROSTFRAD142108BF Talant SO13:236'22"+0:43
5.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR13:286'24"+0:48
6.Agathe TISSANDIERFRAD142704NM COBS13:456'32"+1:05
7.Clara ZAHNFRAD162104BF Vallée Ouche OR17:058'08"+4:25
8.Valentine SELLIERFRAD140111AR CO AMBERIEU18:518'58"+6:11
Top

D:E (Vert/bleu)   length 1100m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Prune MASSONFRAD122108BF Talant SO07:497'06"
2.Pauline SKOWRONEKFRAD102109BF A.S.Quetigny11:5010'45"+4:01
3.Léna PESCAYREFRAD102108BF Talant SO12:2311'15"+4:34
4.Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRAD122508BF BALISE 2514:5813'36"+7:09
Top

H:A (Orange)   length 3200m  climb 120m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian PINSARDFRAH217715IF AS SAMOIS19:176'01"
2.Nathan MARCHANDFRAH182704NM COBS19:216'02"+0:04
3.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH202108BF Talant SO19:266'04"+0:09
4.Antoine PARIGOTFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny21:286'42"+2:11
5.Clément SCHORTANNERFRAH209006BF RAMBO22:547'09"+3:37
6.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH352508BF BALISE 2523:147'15"+3:57
7.Luc BOUCHANFRAH559006BF RAMBO23:507'26"+4:33
8.Alexis PAULYFRAH501705NA CMO24:357'40"+5:18
9.Thomas COUVALFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey24:517'45"+5:34
10.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny25:107'51"+5:53
11.Camille ANDREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery25:237'55"+6:06
12.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens25:578'06"+6:40
13.Pascal FIGUIEREFRAH507109BF Givry SO26:118'10"+6:54
14.Jonathan TESSEFRAH352109BF A.S.Quetigny26:458'21"+7:28
15.Christian CACHARDFRAH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT26:478'22"+7:30
16.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY26:508'23"+7:33
17.Jean-Marc SELLIERFRAH450111AR CO AMBERIEU27:318'35"+8:14
18.Lilian CARLEFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve28:038'45"+8:46
19.Christian COLEFRAH602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON28:058'46"+8:48
20.Nicolas PINSARDFRAH213812AR BOL D'AIR28:108'48"+8:53
21.Sébastien LOCHETFRAH454012NA B.R.O.S28:138'49"+8:56
22.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.28:238'52"+9:06
23.Sébastien DONETFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny28:328'54"+9:15
24.Bruno GUILLOTFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.30:129'26"+10:55
25.Frederic VERGNEFRAH452508BF BALISE 2531:369'52"+12:19
26.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve31:459'55"+12:28
27.Iniacio SERALHEIROPORH60Pass'O avec Cmed32:1010'03"+12:53
28.Jérome CROENNEFRAH500308AR Chantelle SN33:1010'21"+13:53
29.Benjamin MUNIERFRAH217109BF Givry SO34:0110'37"+14:44
30.Quentin LECLEREFRAH403812AR BOL D'AIR34:5310'54"+15:36
31.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve34:5910'55"+15:42
32.Alain REICHFRAH656804GE COColmar35:3011'05"+16:13
33.Hugo ZAHNFRAH182104BF Vallée Ouche OR35:5611'13"+16:39
34.Patrick BARBIERFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens36:4011'27"+17:23
35.Franck GARCINFRAH603812AR BOL D'AIR37:0911'36"+17:52
36.Didier MARCHALFRAH652508BF BALISE 2537:4811'48"+18:31
37.Norman JONESPORH65Pass'O avec Cmed38:2812'01"+19:11
38.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve39:2012'17"+20:03
39.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON39:5312'27"+20:36
40.Hervé GONNEAUDFRAH507109BF Givry SO41:0012'48"+21:43
Yves MARCHALFRAH702108BF Talant SO41:0012'48"+21:43
42.Olivier BOISSAYFRAH458404PZ OPA41:5513'05"+22:38
43.Francois LORANGFRAH556804GE COColmar42:3913'19"+23:22
44.Matthieu BRUNFRAH408405PZ CS PERTUIS47:2914'50"+28:12
45.Jean-Marc JAGLEFRAH700111AR CO AMBERIEU1:09:1821'39"+50:01
NCLAlexis PIETTREFRAH502517BF OTB
NCLLaurent PESCAYREFRAH452108BF Talant SO
NCLPascal RIGOLLOTFRAH457004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLAlain COMMARETFRAH508904BF CARTO
NCLGérard GILQUINFRAH752108BF Talant SO
Top

H:B (Orange)   length 2900m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves ENARDFRAH652101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON33:2211'30"
Top

H:C (Jaune)   length 2500m  climb 95m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis SELLIERFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU15:036'01"
2.Augustin LECLEREFRAH143812AR BOL D'AIR16:006'24"+0:57
3.Arthur MOURGUESFRAH188404PZ OPA17:166'54"+2:13
4.Benjamin MOYONFRAH167109BF Givry SO17:266'58"+2:23
5.Odin CARLEFRAH142105BF ADOChenôve18:267'22"+3:23
6.Damien MENETRIERFRAH142108BF Talant SO19:057'38"+4:02
7.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny20:178'06"+5:14
8.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey22:118'52"+7:08
9.Nicola CURTFRAH140111AR CO AMBERIEU22:178'54"+7:14
10.Titouan CARLEFRAH162105BF ADOChenôve26:2410'33"+11:21
11.Arsène MILLIEREFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny35:0514'01"+20:02
Top

H:E (Vert/bleu)   length 1100m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH102105BF ADOChenôve11:1210'10"
Malo TESSEFRAH102109BF A.S.Quetigny11:1210'10"
Top

Total

2108BF Talant SO12
2109BF A.S.Quetigny12
2105BF ADOChenôve10
7109BF Givry SO9
0111AR CO AMBERIEU7
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
3812AR BOL D'AIR5
2508BF BALISE 254
6804GE COColmar4
7004BF V.H.S.O.4
8807GE LO Sanchey4
8903BF YCONE-Sens4
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR3
9006BF RAMBO3
Pass'O avec Cmed3
0308AR Chantelle SN2
1705NA CMO2
2517BF OTB2
2704NM COBS2
8404PZ OPA2
8904BF CARTO2
4012NA B.R.O.S1
5116GE ASO Sillery1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6008HF NOYON CO1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7404AR ASO1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 110