BK lang | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2019 19:25:46 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-14 4700m 65m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:16 | 13'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6800m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 9'21" | |||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:31 | 9'38" | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:47 | 10'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:22 | 10'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6800m 150m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:26 | 9'28" | |||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5600m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 54:58 | 9'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5600m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:23 | 13'16" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m 65m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 56:44 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4700m 65m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 59:46 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7500m 140m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:38 | 8'05" | |||
14. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:47 | 14'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 16300m 340m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:02 | 7'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10000m 135m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:21:09 | 8'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9700m 160m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:38 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8900m 150m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 8'12" | |||
14. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:02 | 8'52" | |||
15. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:24:29 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7500m 140m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:31 | 10'12" | |||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:24 | 11'39" | |||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 150m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 12'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:11 | 10'55" | |||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:18 | 13'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m 65m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 58:25 | 12'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m 30m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 53:41 | 14'30" | |||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3700m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:50 | 22'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2700m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 55:14 | 20'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3900m 45m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:33 | 18'05" | |||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:31 | 21'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 80m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 52:16 | 12'09" | |||
13. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:21 | 14'30" | |||
28. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:01 | 19'46" | |||
32. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 21'33" | |||
Top |