Treino COPRIN
CAMBIJU 1 - PONTA GROSSA 15.9.2019
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
Last updated: 15.09.2019 14:15:22
D Juven N
D Adulto A
D Adulto N
D Master B
D Master N
D Senior N
H Juven N
H Junior A
H Adulto A
H Adulto N
H Master B
H Master N
DUPLA
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Juven N
2700m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena Jolie Schneider Silva
65008
BRA
Convidado
40:44
15'05"
Top
D Adulto A
4000m
145m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edlaine Gomes Carneiro
18511
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:06:13
16'33"
2.
Valdinéia Lopes Da Silva
18157
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:25:40
21'24"
+19:27
3.
Claudinéia Lopes Da Silva
18159
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:48:18
27'04"
+42:05
Top
D Adulto N
3500m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Patrícia Michele Da Luz
65011
BRA
Convidado
Top
D Master B
4200m
145m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabiana Schlumberger Da Cunha
18769
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:08:56
16'24"
Top
D Master N
3500m
60m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cristina Celia Kasprzak
65003
BRA
Convidado
56:24
16'06"
2.
Andressa Tavares Bach
65022
BRA
Convidado
1:01:23
17'32"
+4:59
3.
Jucineia Moreira Ferreira
65024
BRA
Convidado
1:18:15
22'21"
+21:51
Top
D Senior N
2700m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karen Liliana Stadler Garbuio
18822
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
51:33
19'05"
Top
H Juven N
3900m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonio José Heberle Sebastiany
65001
BRA
Convidado
55:40
14'16"
Top
H Junior A
4000m
145m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Olímpio Ferreira
15893
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
55:08
13'47"
Top
H Adulto A
4900m
145m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emanuel Da Silva Ferreira
16942
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
39:39
8'05"
2.
Herus Ericksen Schultz
18583
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:01:26
12'32"
+21:47
3.
Clederson Josué Ferreira
15889
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:09:42
14'13"
+30:03
Top
H Adulto N
3900m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe Diogo Ferreira
65005
BRA
Convidado
49:42
12'44"
Top
H Master B
4200m
145m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Antonio Vieira Junior
18205
BRA
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
1:16:16
18'09"
2.
Carlos Camillo Junior E Amanda
65023
BRA
Convidado
1:21:25
19'23"
+5:09
Top
H Master N
3900m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Guedes Antunes
65007
BRA
Convidado
47:50
12'15"
Top
DUPLA
3500m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edson De Jesus E Eduardo Pach
65014
BRA
Convidado
53:53
15'23"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
10
Convidado
10
Total: 20