clublogo
index

Nationale LD
Bois de la Vecquée Seraing 22.9.2019
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 22.09.2019 18:50:12
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2100m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:228'16"
Top

D10B   length 2100m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega29:4514'10"
2.Lucie CHATELAINBELHermathenae39:0718'37"+9:22
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok44:0120'57"+14:16
Top

D-12   length 2700m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:278'18"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège24:088'56"+1:41
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:259'47"+3:58
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega31:1711'35"+8:50
5.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.37:3413'54"+15:07
6.Fin MYLLEBELhamok37:4413'58"+15:17
7.Zoé CORBIAUBELC.O. Liège38:1914'11"+15:52
--Tess MARYBELHainaut O.C.1:02:4023'12"+40:13
Top

D-14   length 5000m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.57:2211'28"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL1:10:5714'11"+13:35
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:49:0621'49"+51:44
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:55:3723'07"+58:15
Top

D-16   length 5700m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:06:2211'38"
2.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2814'59"+19:06
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:29:4215'44"+23:20
4.Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAASUB1:43:1118'06"+36:49
Top

D-18   length 6700m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB58:288'43"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB59:268'52"+0:58
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:00:219'00"+1:53
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:269'37"+5:58
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:19:5011'54"+21:22
6.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:22:2212'17"+23:54
7.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:27:2813'03"+29:00
NCLEmma MAESBELK.O.L.
Top

D-20   length 6700m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:3310'22"
Top

DE   length 8800m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:04:147'17"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:14:348'28"+10:20
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:28:0810'00"+23:54
4.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:28:1410'01"+24:00
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:33:5110'39"+29:37
6.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:39:2411'17"+35:10
NCLVéronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 10
Top

D21   length 7600m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:24:1611'05"
Top

DB   length 5700m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMaike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D35   length 6700m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège2:06:5218'56"
2.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok2:17:0820'28"+10:16
3.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:50:2025'25"+43:28
Top

D40   length 6700m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:319'01"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:06:059'51"+5:34
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:15:0011'11"+14:29
4.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:31:4013'40"+31:09
--Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège53:398'00"-6:52
Top

D45   length 5700m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega52:179'10"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:2712'00"+16:10
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:2113'34"+25:04
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:22:1314'25"+29:56
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:27:1615'18"+34:59
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:31:5716'07"+39:40
NCLVéronique GOIREBELHermathenae
Top

D50   length 5700m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:04:5911'24"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:05:5011'32"+0:51
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:06:2411'38"+1:25
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:12:2512'42"+7:26
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:14:2313'02"+9:24
6.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:33:2416'23"+28:25
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:43:5418'13"+38:55
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:56:2320'25"+51:24
Top

D55   length 5000m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB58:3411'42"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège59:5111'58"+1:17
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5611'59"+1:22
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:2913'17"+7:55
5.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:09:2913'53"+10:55
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:10:1014'01"+11:36
7.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:11:4614'21"+13:12
8.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:14:2514'52"+15:51
9.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:43:5720'47"+45:23
Top

D60   length 5000m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega52:4310'32"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:09:0413'48"+16:21
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:25:0517'00"+32:22
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:38:2119'40"+45:38
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3800m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.40:5210'45"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:4611'31"+2:54
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL47:1312'25"+6:21
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega50:1013'12"+9:18
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL55:5314'42"+15:01
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL59:2315'37"+18:31
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:1515'51"+19:23
8.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:2518'16"+28:33
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:10:3018'33"+29:38
Top

D70   length 3800m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:02:2716'26"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:03:4216'45"+1:15
Top

D75   length 2700m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae59:0421'52"
--Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.55:4320'38"-3:21
Top

H-10   length 2100m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL19:309'17"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega20:109'36"+0:40
3.Quentin PICARDBELC.O. Liège24:2211'36"+4:52
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok25:1912'03"+5:49
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:2412'05"+5:54
6.Nathan JANSENBELOmega32:0515'16"+12:35
7.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège50:5724'15"+31:27
Top

H10B   length 2100m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok23:3511'13"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega24:0411'27"+0:29
3.Witse BOECKXBELOmega35:5017'03"+12:15
4.Jens DEFERMBELhamok39:5118'58"+16:16
Top

H-12   length 2700m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega22:408'23"
2.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège25:379'29"+2:57
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae25:439'31"+3:03
4.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL27:0410'01"+4:24
5.Colin PICARDBELC.O. Liège27:4910'18"+5:09
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL31:4611'45"+9:06
7.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.45:3116'51"+22:51
Top

H-14   length 5700m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok44:507'51"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:04:1611'16"+19:26
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:04:5911'24"+20:09
4.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:15:5013'18"+31:00
NCLRune DE CLERCQBELTROL
Top

H-16   length 7600m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:01:208'04"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL1:19:0310'24"+17:43
3.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège1:19:5710'31"+18:37
4.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:23:0010'55"+21:40
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:33:0412'14"+31:44
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:45:4113'54"+44:21
7.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:58:3315'35"+57:13
NCLJonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

H-18   length 8400m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:13:208'43"
Top

H-20   length 9300m  climb 230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:38:2310'34"
2.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:54:2012'17"+15:57
Top

HE   length 13100m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:29:566'51"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:32:097'02"+2:13
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:467'09"+3:50
4.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:40:187'39"+10:22
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:56:128'52"+26:16
6.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:59:409'08"+29:44
7.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège2:05:269'34"+35:30
8.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:14:0310'13"+44:07
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 10300m  climb 270m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:41:329'51"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:47:3710'26"+6:05
3.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:58:3411'30"+17:02
Top

HB   length 7600m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:29:5111'49"
2.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:1913'27"+12:28
Top

H35   length 9300m  climb 230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège1:15:438'08"
2.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:41:3010'54"+25:47
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:1311'05"+27:30
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:43:5111'09"+28:08
5.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:46:4811'29"+31:05
Top

H40   length 8800m  climb 190m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:12:078'11"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:14:448'29"+2:37
3.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:15:368'35"+3:29
4.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:32:0010'27"+19:53
5.Jérome LOICQBELC.O. Liège1:37:4411'06"+25:37
6.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:37:5111'07"+25:44
7.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:40:1311'23"+28:06
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:44:4311'53"+32:36
9.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:32:5917'23"+1:20:52
Top

H45   length 8400m  climb 190m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:16:499'08"
2.Edgard FORTEMPSBELC.O. Liège1:19:209'26"+2:31
3.Frédéric PICARDBELC.O. Liège1:22:389'50"+5:49
4.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:24:1610'01"+7:27
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:4810'12"+8:59
6.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:29:4210'40"+12:53
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:30:1810'45"+13:29
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:35:1711'20"+18:28
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:38:2411'42"+21:35
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:45:1912'32"+28:30
11.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:52:2413'22"+35:35
NCLJan SLIVACZESUD O LUX
Top

H50   length 7600m  climb 100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca57:557'37"
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL1:00:568'01"+3:01
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:288'05"+3:33
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:388'06"+3:43
5.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:03:598'25"+6:04
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:04:098'26"+6:14
7.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:138'58"+10:18
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:10:039'13"+12:08
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:10:529'19"+12:57
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:13:099'37"+15:14
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:22:1510'49"+24:20
12.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:30:4111'55"+32:46
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:34:2412'25"+36:29
14.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège1:43:2113'35"+45:26
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:50:0614'29"+52:11
16.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae1:50:4314'34"+52:48
17.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:52:2814'47"+54:33
Top

H55   length 6700m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok49:517'26"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok58:308'43"+8:39
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase58:378'44"+8:46
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae59:088'49"+9:17
5.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:04:089'34"+14:17
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:07:5710'08"+18:06
7.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:10:2010'29"+20:29
8.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:14:2011'05"+24:29
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:4712'21"+32:56
10.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:29:5113'24"+40:00
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:30:3013'30"+40:39
12.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:49:5016'23"+59:59
13.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:59:2517'49"+1:09:34
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5700m  climb 90m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:199'10"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB54:009'28"+1:41
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega56:349'55"+4:15
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:01:3310'47"+9:14
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:02:3910'59"+10:20
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:04:5611'23"+12:37
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:06:2811'39"+14:09
8.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:10:5012'25"+18:31
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:11:0212'27"+18:43
10.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:14:2013'02"+22:01
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:23:4414'41"+31:25
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:29:2915'41"+37:10
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:30:3815'54"+38:19
14.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:38:1217'13"+45:53
15.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:55:5820'20"+1:03:39
Top

H65   length 5000m  climb 80m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok46:249'16"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae46:479'21"+0:23
3.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.49:299'53"+3:05
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:2110'04"+3:57
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:3810'19"+5:14
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège53:1710'39"+6:53
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega57:4611'33"+11:22
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:0912'25"+15:45
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2413'04"+19:00
10.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:3213'06"+19:08
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:07:1113'26"+20:47
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:07:1213'26"+20:48
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:11:4214'20"+25:18
14.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:16:3415'18"+30:10
15.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:18:0815'37"+31:44
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:30:4018'07"+44:16
Top

H70   length 3800m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:229'34"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL38:2010'05"+1:58
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL38:4910'12"+2:27
4.Jos THYSBELhamok39:4210'26"+3:20
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4310'58"+5:21
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok43:4311'30"+7:21
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:2412'28"+11:02
8.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel48:1812'42"+11:56
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB48:3612'47"+12:14
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:4113'51"+16:19
11.Georges DICKERBELASUB53:0713'58"+16:45
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL55:0114'28"+18:39
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.58:5115'29"+22:29
14.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:03:0516'36"+26:43
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:03:0716'36"+26:45
16.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:37:3825'41"+1:01:16
Top

H75   length 3800m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.46:2612'13"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.46:3612'15"+0:10
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae55:3514'37"+9:09
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:00:3115'55"+14:05
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:13:5619'27"+27:30
Top

H80   length 2700m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1051:5419'13"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.53:4619'54"+1:52
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:02:2623'07"+10:32
Top

SE   length 4200m  climb 60m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega33:518'03"
2.Yoan DEBROECKBELhamok36:108'36"+2:19
3.Gilles REMYBELC.O. Liège41:509'57"+7:59
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.44:3310'36"+10:42
5.Gaël GILSONBELC.O. Liège46:3711'05"+12:46
6.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège47:0111'11"+13:10
7.Lina COOLSBELTROL53:4712'48"+19:56
8.Robert HOOFDBELASUB56:4513'30"+22:54
9.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:03:2715'06"+29:36
10.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:04:5515'27"+31:04
11.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:06:0915'45"+32:18
12.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:10:5716'53"+37:06
13.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4817'34"+39:57
14.Florent LIONBELIndiv.1:16:3818'14"+42:47
15.Anne-Lise VEUGHSBELIndiv.1:16:5018'17"+42:59
16.Michel LIONBELIndiv.1:16:5118'17"+43:00
17.Gaëlle JEURISBELK.O.L.1:16:5518'18"+43:04
18.Dylan SCHMITZBELIndiv.1:20:3919'12"+46:48
19.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:21:1119'19"+47:20
20.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:21:4019'26"+47:49
21.Gaëlle PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:23:2119'50"+49:30
22.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:25:0720'15"+51:16
23.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.1:26:3820'37"+52:47
24.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:30:0921'27"+56:18
Top

LE   length 7300m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:08:079'19"
Top

SD   length 4400m  climb 70m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.36:028'11"
2.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL38:218'42"+2:19
3.Tim HILLENBELOmega39:268'57"+3:24
4.Yvan BATCHENNEDKOVZ45:5010'24"+9:48
5.Ronald SOMERSNEDKOVZ46:5110'38"+10:49
6.Elie RACLEFRAIndiv.47:0310'41"+11:01
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok47:0510'42"+11:03
8.An KESSELAERSBELOmega48:5411'06"+12:52
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:2111'53"+16:19
10.Florian RIGOLLETFRAIndiv.52:4711'59"+16:45
11.Daniel MASYBELC.O. Liège55:0212'30"+19:00
12.Antoine SCHMITZBELIndiv.55:1812'34"+19:16
13.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega57:0112'57"+20:59
14.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega57:5213'09"+21:50
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega58:5513'23"+22:53
16.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1213'40"+24:10
17.Tabea IMFELDSUIOLV Zug1:01:4614'02"+25:44
18.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:04:4514'42"+28:43
19.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:09:3115'47"+33:29
20.Lionel HENRISBELBalise 101:11:4616'18"+35:44
21.Daniel FOULONBELIndiv.1:13:2816'41"+37:26
22.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:14:2616'54"+38:24
23.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:3016'55"+38:28
24.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:16:1817'20"+40:16
Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:16:1817'20"+40:16
26.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:17:5917'43"+41:57
27.Lucas CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:31:4820'51"+55:46
28.Gaetan CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:31:5020'52"+55:48
NCLTino NIJSTBELOmega
NCLGeneviève MICHILSBELTROL
Top

LD   length 7500m  climb 110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:137'05"
2.Sebastien GROSDENTBELBalise 1055:307'24"+2:17
3.Toon MELISBELhamok59:107'53"+5:57
4.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:14:569'59"+21:43
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:31:0912'09"+37:56
6.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELC.O. Liège1:37:2112'58"+44:08
7.Albert KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:39:2213'14"+46:09
8.Dominique STASBELASUB1:42:2413'39"+49:11
9.Stephane GIACCHETTABELC.O. Liège1:48:4014'29"+55:27
10.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:52:0714'56"+58:54
11.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:56:0715'28"+1:02:54
12.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae2:21:2918'51"+1:28:16
13.Quentin TERWAGNEBELC.O. Liège2:30:4520'06"+1:37:32
Top

Total

C.O. Liège43
Omega43
hamok39
ASUB37
TROL32
K.O.L.27
Hermathenae24
Hainaut O.C.18
Balise 1015
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC9
Indiv.8
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase6
KOVZ3
SUD O LUX2
Borasca1
N.S.V. Amel1
OLV Zug1
Total: 316