JEC - Open Sprint
Ruoms 27.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:52:00
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Orange Dames
D:Jaune Dames
D:Vert
H:Orange Hommes
H:Orange Dames
H:Jaune Hommes
H:Jaune Dames
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Orange Dames
3460m
30m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
31.
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
D35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
35:17
10'11"
Top
D:Jaune Dames
3130m
25m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Luann RANDON
FRA
D16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
20:49
6'39"
8.
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
25:53
8'16"
11.
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
D18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
46:00
14'41"
NCL
Lison PAILHES
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
D:Vert
1300m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louane GARCIA
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
14:11
10'54"
3.
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
D10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
14:56
11'29"
6.
Mina NEFFATI
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
29:26
22'38"
7.
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:41
40'31"
NCL
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
H:Orange Hommes
3780m
45m (78)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Jim TOMACHEVSKY
FRA
H21
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
H:Jaune Hommes
3660m
40m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
20:08
5'30"
15.
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
22:40
6'11"
20.
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
44:09
12'03"
22.
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:16
14'16"
23.
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:01:48
16'53"
NCL
Leo GONZALES
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
H:Vert
1300m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
10:37
8'10"
Top
Total
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
0705AR Raidlinks'07
18
Pass'O sans Cmed
15
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14
4203AR OE42
12
4204AR Boussole en F.
11
0615PZ VSAO
9
4201AR NOSE
8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
6
2606AR LOUP
6
7404AR ASO
6
5907HF T.A.D.
5
2604AR CROCO
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
7807IF GO78
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8809GE HVO
3
0207HF VO
2
1303PZ MARCO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
Indiv.
2
OLG Schaffhausen
2
Pass'O avec Cmed
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0708AR Chassezac SN
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4403PL NAO
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
PO Chassezac Sport Nature
1
Total: 207