clublogo
index

Wisselbeker ADC Rik Thys
Lommel Sahara 27.9.2019
TrgC Para

Last updated: 27.09.2019 17:36:32
Contact/Remarks: bart.willems@mil.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NOIR Total Splits

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   -- buiten wedstrijd   
Top

NOIR  (118)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.TROL (TROL 4)01:28:43
124.1Anna SERRALLONGAESPD215000m28:565'47"28:56(7)
124.2Dirk GOOSSENSBELH555200m32:216'13"1:01:17(3)
124.3Jeremy GENARBELH215000m27:265'29"1:28:43(1)
2.hamok (HAMOK 2)01:29:12+0:29
105.1Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH355200m28:505'32"28:50(5)
105.2Dirk DEIJGERSBELH554900m29:296'01"58:19(1)
105.3Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH355100m30:536'03"1:29:12(2)
3.hamok (HAMOK 1)01:32:45+4:02
104.1Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH215100m27:185'21"27:18(2)
104.2Luc MELISBELH555200m41:187'56"1:08:36(7)
104.3Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH214900m24:094'55"1:32:45(3)
4.TROL (TROL 1)01:37:24+8:41
121.1Wim VERVOORT DOMABELH504900m34:247'01"34:24(16)
121.2Wiet LAENENBELH555100m32:306'22"1:06:54(4)
121.3Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH215200m30:305'51"1:37:24(4)
5.10 W Tac (10 W Tac 1)01:42:59+14:16
33.1Paul GOOSSENSH455200m34:016'32"34:01(15)
33.2Niel DEIJGERSH214900m36:457'30"1:10:46(10)
33.3Gert CLAESBELH215100m32:136'19"1:42:59(5)
6.MOTNL (MOTNL 4)01:44:37+15:54
22.1Remco HEREIJGERSNEDH215000m33:486'45"33:48(13)
22.2Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH405200m36:597'06"1:10:47(11)
22.3Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH405000m33:506'45"1:44:37(6)
7.Omega (OMEGA 1)01:49:30+20:47
98.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH555100m32:256'21"32:25(10)
98.2Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH455200m37:177'10"1:09:42(8)
98.3François JACOBSBELH555000m39:487'57"1:49:30(7)
8.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)01:49:36+20:53
31.1Nico VAN UYTSELBELH455000m32:076'25"32:07(9)
31.2a SEVENHANTH505100m35:597'03"1:08:06(6)
31.3Michel VAN LOONBELH555200m41:307'58"1:49:36(8)
9.ERM (ERM 1)01:55:01+26:18
70.1Serge DUSZABELH405000m28:535'46"28:53(6)
70.2Raphael HEINSH405200m48:179'17"1:17:10(17)
70.3Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH215100m37:517'25"1:55:01(9)
10.Bn ChA (Bn ChA 1)01:55:07+26:24
43.1Sebastien GRODENTH215000m28:055'37"28:05(4)
43.2Pascal PARTHOENSH505100m39:587'50"1:08:03(5)
43.3Aubin LECOMTEH355200m47:049'03"1:55:07(10)
11.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 1)01:55:53+27:10
93.1Koen VANGESTELBELH455200m40:047'42"40:04(32)
93.2Franky AERTSH454900m40:088'11"1:20:12(22)
93.3Marc KERCKHOFSBELH455100m35:416'59"1:55:53(11)
12.10 W Tac (10 W Tac 2)01:58:49+30:06
34.1Marc CUYVERSH555000m39:537'58"39:53(30)
34.2Erik SEGERSH505200m40:307'47"1:20:23(25)
34.3Tony CELUSH555000m38:267'41"1:58:49(12)
13.hamok (HAMOK 6)01:58:51+30:08
109.1Ellen MOLSBELD355000m48:179'39"48:17(67)
109.2Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD405100m38:397'34"1:26:56(38)
109.3Greet OEYENBELD355200m31:556'08"1:58:51(13)
14.Dept Man (Dept Man 1)01:59:10+30:27
10.1Patric MENGALH505000m33:086'37"33:08(12)
10.2David VAN DER LINDENH405200m47:109'04"1:20:18(23)
10.3José NICOLASH505000m38:527'46"1:59:10(14)
15.Bn 1/3L (Bn 1/3L 1)01:59:47+31:04
47.1Sylvain STERCKXBELH215100m32:366'23"32:36(11)
47.2Samuel SAGGIORATOH405000m43:348'42"1:16:10(15)
47.3Loïc VAN LANCKERH355200m43:378'23"1:59:47(15)
16.Kamp Beverlo (Kamp Beverlo 1)02:00:40+31:57
39.1Guy TIREZBELH505200m33:536'30"33:53(14)
39.2Eddy JANSENBELH505000m40:588'11"1:14:51(13)
39.3Ronald SOMERSNEDH355100m45:498'59"2:00:40(16)
17.Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 1)02:00:48+32:05
75.1Bart AMPEH355200m34:476'41"34:47(17)
75.2Gunther VREYSH405000m50:1310'02"1:25:00(35)
75.3Serge BAERTBELH505100m35:487'01"2:00:48(17)
18.3 Para (3 Para 1)02:04:38+35:55
24.1Erik VAN DYCKBELH555200m38:297'24"38:29(23)
24.2Marc GELLENSH555000m41:018'12"1:19:30(18)
24.3Lode MONDELAERSH505000m45:089'01"2:04:38(18)
19.TROL (TROL 3)02:04:50+36:07
123.1Ralph KURTGERH455200m35:316'49"35:31(19)
123.2Bart TICKETBELH555000m46:569'23"1:22:27(29)
123.3Herman JANSSENBELH605100m42:238'18"2:04:50(19)
20.Base Beauvechain/BKOKS (Base Beauvechai 1)02:04:57+36:14
61.1Amandine MALENGREAUBELD215000m40:258'05"40:25(33)
61.2Jo LINTENBELH355100m30:055'53"1:10:30(9)
61.3Olivier BRASSEURH455200m54:2710'28"2:04:57(20)
21.MOTNL (MOTNL 1)02:05:02+36:19
19.1Linda SCHRADERNEDD355000m38:027'36"38:02(21)
19.2Marijke KLAASSENNEDD405100m41:328'08"1:19:34(19)
19.3Ellen LAPORTENEDD215200m45:288'44"2:05:02(21)
22.4 Bn Log (4 Bn Log 1)02:06:35+37:52
54.1Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH355200m40:317'47"40:31(34)
54.2Alain GENTENBELH505000m42:538'34"1:23:24(32)
54.3Jean Pierre MOINYH505000m43:118'38"2:06:35(22)
23.K.O.L. (KOL 6)02:10:24+41:41
116.1Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDH605100m39:067'39"39:06(25)
116.2Imke VAN OPSTALNEDD355200m43:268'21"1:22:32(30)
116.3Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD355000m47:529'34"2:10:24(23)
24.MOTNL (MOTNL 3)02:14:34+45:51
21.1Dennis SCHOTSNEDH355200m1:06:0312'42"1:06:03(89)
21.2Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDH404900m32:276'37"1:38:30(54)
21.3Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDH405100m36:047'04"2:14:34(24)
25.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 3)02:15:50+47:07
95.1Bert HAESENH405000m43:228'40"43:22(42)
95.2Jean-Marc GILLETBELH455000m38:237'40"1:21:45(28)
95.3Kristel PALMANSBELD505200m54:0510'24"2:15:50(25)
26.Kamp Beverlo (Kamp Beverlo 2)02:18:20+49:37
40.1Davy DE BOELH455000m44:108'50"44:10(46)
40.2Gery DELANGHEBELH505200m51:049'49"1:35:14(50)
40.3Mario VAN HOEIH455000m43:068'37"2:18:20(26)
27.reserve (reserve 1)02:18:22+49:39
133.1Jérémy BREDOBELH214900m28:005'42"28:00(3)
133.2Jean BREDOBELH655100m48:529'34"1:16:52(16)
133.3William TONNEAUBELH215200m1:01:3011'49"2:18:22(27)
28.1C/1 Gr (1C/1 Gr 2)02:19:18+50:35
63.1Patrick JANSENBELH455200m55:2910'40"55:29(80)
63.2Kristof DAEMSBELH355000m39:367'55"1:35:05(49)
63.3Mark STEENSSENSBELH505100m44:138'40"2:19:18(28)
29.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)02:19:58+51:15
128.1Freddy HENKESBELH555100m46:339'07"46:33(61)
128.2Maria HENKESBELD555200m46:318'56"1:33:04(46)
128.3Jürgen LOOBELH405000m46:549'22"2:19:58(29)
30.CC Land Dept Gn (CC Land Dept Gn 1)02:20:38+51:55
11.1Bruno VASCOH405000m45:319'06"45:31(51)
11.2Nico MESKENSH405000m51:0910'13"1:36:40(52)
11.3Jasper MOREELSH215200m43:588'27"2:20:38(30)
31.11 Bn Gn (11 Bn Gn 1)02:22:41+53:58
64.1Robin RIJCKAERTH215000m39:297'53"39:29(28)
64.2Andre DE VEIRMANBELH505200m36:277'00"1:15:56(14)
64.3Ignace VERLEYSENH355100m1:06:4513'05"2:22:41(31)
32.JFC HQ Brunssum (JFC HQ Brunssum 1)02:23:32+54:49
92.1Pascal WIJKMANH505100m39:577'50"39:57(31)
92.2Paul SCOTTH555200m58:5011'18"1:38:47(55)
92.3Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH455000m44:458'56"2:23:32(32)
33.TROKO (TROKO 1)02:23:35+54:52
96.1Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH505200m36:577'06"36:57(20)
96.2Adriaan BURGMANSNEDH605000m1:02:3712'31"1:39:34(56)
96.3Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH505000m44:018'48"2:23:35(33)
34.Omega (OMEGA 5)02:24:22+55:39
102.1Els SPILLEBEENBELD455200m47:439'10"47:43(63)
102.2Els PUTBELD605000m45:449'08"1:33:27(47)
102.3Leen WOUTERSBELD555000m50:5510'11"2:24:22(34)
35.MOTNL (MOTNL 2)02:25:39+56:56
20.1Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD355100m45:428'57"45:42(52)
20.2Tjitske BREIMERNEDD355200m45:108'41"1:30:52(44)
20.3Evelien KROOTD215000m54:4710'57"2:25:39(35)
36.hamok (HAMOK 5)02:26:55+58:12
108.1Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH555200m46:068'51"46:06(55)
108.2Guido CEUNENBELH655000m53:4410'44"1:39:50(57)
108.3Dominique SCHUTJESBELH655000m47:059'24"2:26:55(36)
37.hamok (HAMOK 7)02:28:34+59:51
110.1Jur RINGERSNEDH455100m40:397'58"40:39(35)
110.2Greta MOLSBELD555200m47:549'12"1:28:33(41)
110.3Johan CLAESBELH605000m1:00:0112'00"2:28:34(37)
38.CO Liège - Pégase (CO Liège-Pégase 1)02:28:51+1:00:08
120.1Françoise RENARDBELD555200m50:139'39"50:13(72)
120.2Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD555000m1:04:4112'56"1:54:54(74)
120.3Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH215000m33:576'47"2:28:51(38)
39.TrgC Para (TrgC Para 2)02:30:06+1:01:23
94.1Jo CREEMERSH215000m48:369'43"48:36(69)
94.2Ronny BALVEH555200m45:208'43"1:33:56(48)
94.3Ronald MENSH455000m56:1011'14"2:30:06(39)
40.ERSO (ERSO 1)02:30:08+1:01:25
58.1Eric LECOQH405000m44:378'55"44:37(49)
58.2Christophe VAN EIJNSBERGENH455200m42:308'10"1:27:07(39)
58.3Arne DEHUYSSERH215000m1:03:0112'36"2:30:08(40)
41.CC R&A (CC R&A 2)02:30:16+1:01:33
52.1Nicolas ABSILH355000m44:308'53"44:30(48)
52.2Johan SWINNENBELH505200m44:458'36"1:29:15(42)
52.3Luc HANSENBELH505100m1:01:0111'57"2:30:16(41)
42.K.O.L. (KOL 2)02:30:47+1:02:04
112.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH555000m35:167'03"35:16(18)
112.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH605200m45:048'39"1:20:20(24)
112.3Christophe GEVAERTBELH505000m1:10:2714'05"2:30:47(42)
43.4 Bn Gn (4 Bn Gn 1)02:30:50+1:02:07
65.1Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH215000m41:298'17"41:29(36)
65.2Frédéric PICARDBELH455000m39:457'56"1:21:14(26)
65.3Blandine DEFOSSAD215200m1:09:3613'23"2:30:50(43)
44.K.O.L. (KOL 3)02:32:41+1:03:58
113.1Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELH605000m49:159'51"49:15(71)
113.2Stefan VREYSBELH555000m37:357'30"1:26:50(37)
113.3Jos BYLEMANSBELH705200m1:05:5112'39"2:32:41(44)
45.hamok (HAMOK 4)02:33:38+1:04:55
107.1Georges DEFERMEBELH705000m47:489'33"47:48(65)
107.2Jos THYSBELH705000m53:1810'39"1:41:06(63)
107.3Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH705200m52:3210'06"2:33:38(45)
46.CC R&A (CC R&A 3)02:33:39+1:04:56
53.1David GILLETBELH405100m45:498'59"45:49(53)
53.2Jean THEATEBELH505000m54:2810'53"1:40:17(59)
53.3Michel LEJEUNEH505200m53:2210'15"2:33:39(46)
47.ERM (ERM 2)02:35:22+1:06:39
71.1Véronique DE BRIEYBELD215100m39:247'43"39:24(27)
71.2Marc ARNARDIBELH505000m57:1711'27"1:36:41(53)
71.3Robert THEUNISSENH215200m58:4111'17"2:35:22(47)
48.2Bn Cdo (2Bn Cdo 1)02:36:47+1:08:04
42.1Sébastien FRANCOISH215200m43:548'26"43:54(45)
42.2Geoffrey LAMBERTH405000m41:278'17"1:25:21(36)
42.3Réginald FORGETH505000m1:11:2614'17"2:36:47(48)
49.Bn ChA (Bn ChA 2)02:37:00+1:08:17
44.1Michel NICKMANSH505100m55:4310'55"55:43(81)
44.2Nicolas DUPONTH215200m59:3211'26"1:55:15(75)
44.3Maxime GOBLETH355000m41:458'21"2:37:00(49)
50.TROL (TROL 2)02:41:15+1:12:32
122.1Alexandra BAESBELD555100m1:00:3711'53"1:00:37(84)
122.2Betty DE MEYERBELD555200m59:2111'24"1:59:58(80)
122.3Linda VERBRAKENBELD555000m41:178'15"2:41:15(50)
51.CC Sp Dept CIS Admin (CC Sp Dept CIS 1)02:41:28+1:12:45
26.1Aurian LECOMTEH215100m42:028'14"42:02(38)
26.2Philip VERVENNEH455200m37:367'13"1:19:38(20)
26.3Godelieve THIERSD505000m1:21:5016'22"2:41:28(51)
52.Bn 1/3L (Bn 1/3L 2)02:43:27+1:14:44
48.1Alain LOUVIAUXH355200m45:598'50"45:59(54)
48.2Vincent GREGOIREH455100m58:4611'31"1:44:45(66)
48.3Pierre MAROTH215000m58:4211'44"2:43:27(52)
53.4 Bn Gn (4 Bn Gn 2)02:46:57+1:18:14
66.1Fabian BIEVELEZH505200m46:118'52"46:11(57)
66.2Kevyn KEYMOLENH215100m1:05:1112'46"1:51:22(71)
66.3Jonathan MICLOTTEH215000m55:3511'07"2:46:57(53)
54.Omega (OMEGA 2)02:47:16+1:18:33
99.1Charlotte THEYSBELD215200m46:318'56"46:31(60)
99.2Sonja NIJSBELD555000m1:00:3912'07"1:47:10(70)
99.3Angelique DE GRANDEBELD455100m1:00:0611'47"2:47:16(54)
55.TROL (TROL 5)02:47:30+1:18:47
125.1Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH705100m50:449'56"50:44(74)
125.2Frans WENSBELH705000m49:539'58"1:40:37(62)
125.3Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH705200m1:06:5312'51"2:47:30(55)
56.10 W Tac (10 W Tac 5)02:48:28+1:19:45
37.1a VROMANSH505000m45:219'04"45:21(50)
37.2a VERLAAKH355100m1:01:0611'58"1:46:27(69)
37.3a HENDRIXH215200m1:02:0111'55"2:48:28(56)
57.Omega (OMEGA 3)02:49:28+1:20:45
100.1Jan THEYSBELH555000m48:509'45"48:50(70)
100.2Patrick WALLAERTBELH605200m38:367'25"1:27:26(40)
100.3Jorge Manu MARQUESBELH605000m1:22:0216'24"2:49:28(57)
58.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)02:51:46+1:23:03
90.1Marc VANHERLEH505200m1:13:5314'12"1:13:53(93)
90.2Eddy JONCKERSBELH455000m50:1110'02"2:04:04(84)
90.3Nicolas PEERENBOOMSH215000m47:429'32"2:51:46(58)
59.DEF NLD (DEF NLD 5)02:53:23+1:24:40
17.1Hennie KENNISNEDH555000m43:328'42"43:32(43)
17.2Hans FEENSTRAH355000m37:497'33"1:21:21(27)
17.3Rianne MASSELINKD355200m1:32:0217'41"2:53:23(59)
60.Camp Elsenborn (Camp Elsenborn 1)02:54:08+1:25:25
2.1Jean-Paul DARRASH355100m1:06:2013'00"1:06:20(90)
2.2Freddy GENTENBELH555200m47:169'05"1:53:36(73)
2.3Christian GOHYH555000m1:00:3212'06"2:54:08(60)
61.4Gp CIS (4Gp CIS 1)02:55:10+1:26:27
56.1Vincent GOBERTBELH355100m54:4410'43"54:44(79)
56.2Thomas REMACLEH215200m45:138'41"1:39:57(58)
56.3Serge BULTHUISH505000m1:15:1315'02"2:55:10(61)
62.4 Bn Log (4 Bn Log 2)02:56:06+1:27:23
55.1Roger HEUSEH505000m53:1210'38"53:12(76)
55.2Vincent DEBROUXH505100m1:09:2113'35"2:02:33(83)
55.3Pascal BILLIAUXH455200m53:3310'17"2:56:06(62)
63.10 Gp CIS (10 Gp CIS 2)02:57:31+1:28:48
29.1Tim COPPENSBELH215000m48:199'39"48:19(68)
29.2Pascal THIJSH505000m52:0710'25"1:40:26(61)
29.3Wouter VOSH215200m1:17:0514'49"2:57:31(63)
64.DEF NLD (DEF NLD 3)02:58:40+1:29:57
15.1a KOOIH215200m46:088'52"46:08(56)
15.2a BOLDERHEIJH215000m1:14:2114'52"2:00:29(81)
15.3a STAPPAERTSH215100m58:1111'24"2:58:40(64)
65.CC V&C (CC V&C 1)03:10:07+1:41:24
50.1Raphael TAISH355100m51:4910'09"51:49(75)
50.2Stijn HENRIH215200m1:31:0517'30"2:22:54(86)
50.3Davy CUVELIERH405000m47:139'26"3:10:07(65)
66.Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 4)03:26:54+1:58:11
78.1Tim BAENSH355200m53:1510'14"53:15(77)
78.2Jiri DE CLEYNH405000m51:2210'16"1:44:37(64)
78.3Glenn SIMOENSH215000m1:42:1720'27"3:26:54(66)
67.TROL (TROL 6)03:34:12+2:05:29
126.1Monica ROELINGNEDD655200m1:01:3211'49"1:01:32(87)
126.2Lieve GEENSBELD655000m59:5511'59"2:01:27(82)
126.3Christa ZWIKKERNEDD705000m1:32:4518'32"3:34:12(67)
68.HQ Mot Bde (HQ Mot Bde 1)03:35:46+2:07:03
69.1Bernard PHILIPPEH455200m1:33:4618'01"1:33:46(100)
69.2Didier DROMELETH505000m1:03:3312'42"2:37:19(89)
69.3Olivier LAURENTH505100m58:2711'27"3:35:46(68)
69.K.O.L. (KOL 5)03:52:53+2:24:10
115.1Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH705000m1:29:0617'49"1:29:06(97)
115.2Ferdinand MAENENBELH705100m1:00:5811'57"2:30:04(87)
115.3Jean OOMSBELH755200m1:22:4915'55"3:52:53(69)
70.K.O.L. (KOL 1)03:53:37+2:24:54
111.1Simonne SILVIBELD605200m1:00:5111'42"1:00:51(85)
111.2Odette MORETBELD655000m1:09:4713'57"2:10:38(85)
111.3Marie-Christine METTENBELD605100m1:42:5920'11"3:53:37(70)
71.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)04:04:52+2:36:09
7.1Marc ALBERTBELH605000m1:01:1812'15"1:01:18(86)
7.2Stephane DMYTERKOBELH705100m1:50:1221'36"2:51:30(94)
7.3Bert GORISSENH555200m1:13:2214'06"4:04:52(71)
72.Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 6)04:22:28+2:53:45
80.1Ilias BAATSENH-205100m2:02:5724'06"2:02:57(102)
80.2Domenico SCOZZESEH215200m35:256'48"2:38:22(91)
80.3Ruben LEEUWSH215000m1:44:0620'49"4:22:28(72)
73.Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 2)04:26:34+2:57:51
76.1Larsen BYLH215000m1:36:5219'22"1:36:52(101)
76.2Lucas WYNANTH215200m1:05:3412'36"2:42:26(93)
76.3Leander DEGRAUWEH215000m1:44:0820'49"4:26:34(73)
--10 W Tac (10 W Tac 4)01:25:50-2:53
36.1Christophe BERNARDBELH405200m28:345'29"
36.2Thibaut DERENNEBELH215000m31:426'20"
36.3Gilles DE NEYERBELH215000m25:345'06"
10 Gp CIS (10 Gp CIS 3)NCL
30.1Luc STEENSELSBELH505200m43:368'23"43:36(44)
30.2* VACANT *-5000mDNS
30.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
ASUB (ASUB 2)NCL
130.1Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH455000mNCL
130.2* VACANT *-5200mDNS
130.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
15W (15W 1)NCL
74.1Olivier HERMANNBELH455100mNCL
74.2* VACANT *-5200mDNS
74.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
COMOPSLAND (COMOPSLAND 1)NCL
1.1Marc THYSH555000m38:317'42"38:31(24)
1.2Eric VANDEBROECKH555100m35:116'53"1:13:42(12)
1.3* VACANT *-5200mDNS
MOTNL (MOTNL 5)NCL
23.1Michel VAN DONGENNEDH405000m31:386'19"31:38(8)
23.2Thomas VENEMAH355000m50:5410'10"1:22:32(30)
23.3* VACANT *-5200mDNS
hamok (HAMOK 8)NCL
131.1Toon MELISBELH215100mNCL
131.2Simon KREKELSBELH215000m27:255'28"
131.3s KREKELSH215200m27:145'14"
Balise 10 (BAL10 2)NCL
118.1Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH555000m46:169'15"46:16(58)
118.2Christian STOFFELSBELH555200m37:597'18"1:24:15(33)
118.3Alfred RAESBELH655000mDNS
Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)NCL
8.1Freddy SILLIENBELH705100m39:517'48"39:51(29)
8.2Pierre MARCHALBELH605200mNCL
8.3Michel OOMSBELH805000mDNS
ACOS Ops&Trg (ACOS Ops&Trg 1)NCL
18.1Ronny LEMOINEH505200mNCL
18.2Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD215000m42:388'31"
18.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
HQ MOT Bde LPB (HQ MOT Bde LPB 1)NCL
38.1Gerd BLOOTACKERH455100m39:167'41"39:16(26)
38.2Thierry NOISETH505200m50:239'41"1:29:39(43)
38.3Johan AERTSH505000mDNS
Omega (OMEGA 6)NCL
132.1Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD505200m50:379'44"50:37(73)
132.2Kris VERDUYCKTBELH405000m41:068'13"1:31:43(45)
132.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
MHKA (MHKA 1)NCL
3.1Eric LORENTH605200m42:028'04"42:02(38)
3.2Pascal MARLIERH505000m53:4410'44"1:35:46(51)
3.3* VACANT *-5100mDNS
CBOS (CBOS 1)NCL
73.1Alain DE WILDEBELH505000m47:509'33"47:50(66)
73.2Gunter VISTERINH505100m52:2810'17"1:40:18(60)
73.3Nick WILLEMSH215200mDNS
DisC WS (DisC WS 1)NCL
6.1Francis GLASSEEBELH505200m46:288'56"46:28(59)
6.2Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD455000m1:06:2713'17"1:52:55(72)
6.3* VACANT *-5000mDNS
TROL (TROL 7)NCL
127.1Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH705000m1:08:0413'36"1:08:04(91)
127.2Dirk GENARBELH555100m50:209'52"1:58:24(76)
127.3* VACANT *-5200mDNS
10 Gp CIS (10 Gp CIS 1)NCL
28.1Chris THYSSENH505000mNCL
28.2Patrick CLAESH455200m41:428'01"
28.3Tim DILENBELH405000m35:217'04"
KMILO (KMILO 1)NCL
57.1Francis WATELETH555200mNCL
57.2Stijn IGNOULH355000m50:3010'06"
57.3Nico SCHRANSBELH455100m39:397'46"
DEF NLD (DEF NLD 2)NCL
14.1Hans DE WITNEDH555100mNCL
14.2Willy ALARDSNEDH555200m55:1510'37"
14.3H DE WITH554900m41:578'33"
BPO (BPO 1)NCL
27.1Ronny LAUWEREYSH505200mNCL
27.2Didier DOHOGNEH455000m44:318'54"
27.3Patrick VANHAERENBELH505100m50:589'59"
CC Sp Dept Log (CC Sp Dept Log 1)NCL
89.1Fabrice SCHIMENTIH505000mNCL
89.2Xavier GILBARTH355000m50:3610'07"
89.3Chris POTH455200m54:2210'27"
4 Bn Gn (4 Bn Gn 3)NCL
67.1Thierry LEBRUNH215000m1:31:4818'21"1:31:48(98)
67.2Joseph SAVARISH555100mNCL
67.3* VACANT *-5200mDNS
10 W Tac (10 W Tac 3)NCL
35.1Jos BULLENBELH555000mNCL
35.2Kris CEULEMANSH455000m53:2310'40"
35.3a POTTIERH215200m1:07:0212'53"
1C/1 Gr (1C/1 Gr 1)NCL
62.1Ivo JANNISBELH555100m42:168'17"42:16(40)
62.2Sven HERMANSBELH405200m37:457'15"1:20:01(21)
62.3Geert SIMKENSBELH405000mDNS
Fondation BXL (Fondation BXL 1)NCL
103.1Filip LOIXH505000mDNS
103.2a COSTERMANSH505100m13:08:18154'34"
103.3a LOMMELENH355200m45:378'46"
Balise 10 (BAL10 1)NCL
117.1Eddy WINTERSBELH555200m42:558'15"42:55(41)
117.2Luc WERKXBELH605000mNCL
117.3Jos GOVENBELH555100m39:327'45"
DEF NLD (DEF NLD 4)NCL
16.1a MOOIMANH215000m1:12:1514'26"1:12:15(92)
16.2a VAN OSH215200mNCL
16.3a STATUCHIH215000m51:1910'15"
DGStratCom (DGStratCom 1)NCL
12.1Dimitri DE VILLEH455200m1:16:2314'41"1:16:23(94)
12.2Hans VERVAETH505000mNCL
12.3Ritchie SEDEYNBELH355000m1:04:5412'58"
Bn ChA (Bn ChA 3)NCL
45.1Jean Jacques SCHOPPACKH455200m1:33:1217'55"1:33:12(99)
45.2Geoffroy TONNEAUH215000mNCL
45.3Samuel MADRONOH215100m1:21:1615'56"
DEF NLD (DEF NLD 1)NCL
13.1Anne HEIKOOPNEDH604900mNCL
13.2Gijs COPPELMANSH215100mNCL
13.3Tom TER HORSTH215200m1:11:0813'40"
Omega (OMEGA 4)NCL
101.1Bart DELOBELBELH405000m26:415'20"26:41(1)
101.2Kim JANSENBELH405000m32:486'33"59:29(2)
101.3Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH455200mNCL
CC R&A (CC R&A 1)NCL
51.1Kris LENAERSH455200m41:488'02"41:48(37)
51.2Jeremy FRANCQH355000m43:048'36"1:24:52(34)
51.3Manu VERPOORTENH555100mNCL
ASUB (ASUB 1)NCL
97.1Laurence DRABSBELD404900m47:479'45"47:47(64)
97.2Corinne SERVAISBELD505100m57:3711'17"1:45:24(68)
97.3Laurence AUGHUETBELD505200mNCL
K.O.L. (KOL 4)NCL
114.1Marc BUEKERSBELH605200m53:4810'20"53:48(78)
114.2Georges TIMMERMANSBELH705000m51:1810'15"1:45:06(67)
114.3Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH655000mNCL
ERSO (ERSO 2)NCL
59.1J.P. EVRARDH505100m44:198'41"44:19(47)
59.2Peter IVENSH505000m1:14:1514'51"1:58:34(77)
59.3Thomas PEETERSH215200mNCL
ERM (ERM 3)NCL
72.1Ignace GELLENSH215200m47:379'09"47:37(62)
72.2Laura HEYMANSD215100m57:0611'11"1:44:43(65)
72.3Michel DECOLLEH505000mNCL
reserve (reserve 8)NCL
140.1Alfred SIMKENSBELH655100m2:31:5229'46"2:31:52(103)
140.2Gunther DEFERMEBELH455200m20:163'53"2:52:08(95)
140.3Steven LORNOYBELH455000mNCL
Balise 10 (BAL10 3)NCL
119.1Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH655100m58:4311'30"58:43(83)
119.2Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD555000m1:40:2520'04"2:39:08(92)
119.3André VANHULSTBELH605200mNCL
Bn ChA (Bn ChA 4)NCL
46.1Christophe CRENH505000m58:3211'42"58:32(82)
46.2Olivier ELSENH355200m1:01:0911'45"1:59:41(79)
46.3Tristan BOUCHARH215100mNCL
Kamp Beverlo (Kamp Beverlo 3)NCL
41.1Marc DE WAGTERH505000m1:04:1312'50"1:04:13(88)
41.2Denis VAN BAELENH505000m54:4210'56"1:58:55(78)
41.3Brent CROESH215200mNCL
Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 9)NCL
83.1Aiko MAESH215000m1:21:3116'18"1:21:31(96)
83.2Jens PEETERSH-205000m1:16:3515'19"2:38:06(90)
83.3A VAN NIEUWENHOVENH215200mNCL
Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 8)NCL
82.1Bram GEENENBELH215000m1:16:4715'21"1:16:47(95)
82.2Jorn DE KERFH215200m1:14:1614'16"2:31:03(88)
82.3Yentl LOENDERSH-205000mNCL
Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 5)NCL
79.1Geronimo LEYSENH215000mNCL
79.2Philip MOREAUH455100m51:4510'08"
79.3Maxime DE LOOFH215200mNCL
Bvr/5 Li (Bvr/5 Li 3)NCL
77.1Ibragim ACHMATOVH215000mNCL
77.2David VORSTENBOSCHH405000m44:528'58"
77.3Brecht DE NAEYERH215200mNCL
hamok (HAMOK 3)NCL
106.1Andre AERTSBELH655000m38:157'39"38:15(22)
106.2Wim HOEKXBELH605200mNCL
106.3Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH405000mNCL
Top

Total

Bvr/5 Li24
hamok24
TROL20
K.O.L.18
Omega17
10 W Tac15
DEF NLD15
MOTNL14
Bn ChA12
CC R&A9
ERM9
Kamp Beverlo9
TrgC Para9
4 Bn Gn8
Balise 108
10 Gp CIS7
4 Bn Log6
Bn 1/3L6
ERSO6
reserve6
1C/1 Gr5
Amicale IRMEP5
ASUB4
11 Bn Gn3
2Bn Cdo3
3 Para3
4Gp CIS3
BPO3
Base Beauvechain/BKOKS3
Bn Aie3
Bn ISTAR3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept CIS Admin3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CC V&C3
CO Liège - Pégase3
Camp Elsenborn3
DGStratCom3
Dept Man3
HQ Mot Bde3
JFC HQ Brunssum3
KMILO3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
TROKO3
ACOS Ops&Trg2
CBOS2
COMOPSLAND2
DisC WS2
Fondation BXL2
HQ MOT Bde LPB2
MHKA2
15W1
Total: 334