clublogo
index

JEC 2019 - Long Distance
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

Last updated: 28.09.2019 19:06:19
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W18 W20 M18 M20 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

W18   length 6080m  climb 275m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Csilla GÁRDONYIHUNHungary52:018'33"
2.Alva SONESSONSWESweden53:048'43"+1:03
3.Cécile CALANDRYFRAFrance53:568'52"+1:55
4.Petrina COSTERMANSSWESweden55:459'10"+3:44
5.Jenny BAKLIDNORNorway55:559'11"+3:54
6.Malin Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark56:149'14"+4:13
7.Adela VANDASOVACZECzech Republic56:549'21"+4:53
8.Sanna HOTZSUISwitzerland57:049'23"+5:03
9.Megan KEITHGBRGreat Britain57:189'25"+5:17
10.Lilly GRABERSUISwitzerland57:239'26"+5:22
11.Hedvig Valbjørn GYDESENDENDenmark57:409'29"+5:39
12.Mathilde Smedegaard MADSENDENDenmark58:209'35"+6:19
13.Hilda HOLMQVIST JOHANSSONSWESweden58:329'37"+6:31
14.Hilla PITKÄNENFINFinland58:549'41"+6:53
15.Janne TJØRHOM AASHEIMNORNorway59:009'42"+6:59
16.Siana SENNSUISwitzerland59:199'45"+7:18
17.Eilidh CAMPBELLGBRGreat Britain59:369'48"+7:35
18.Tilde BACKLUNDSWESweden1:00:069'53"+8:05
19.Anniina TAIPALEFINFinland1:00:099'53"+8:08
20.Hanne HILOFINFinland1:00:129'54"+8:11
21.Katja BABIČSLOSlovenia1:00:459'59"+8:44
22.Oda SCHEELENORNorway1:00:5510'01"+8:54
23.Annick MEISTERSUISwitzerland1:01:1310'04"+9:12
24.Lucie SEMIKOVACZECzech Republic1:01:1410'04"+9:13
25.Ebba BERGLINSWESweden1:01:3310'07"+9:32
26.Alberte KAAE-NIELSENDENDenmark1:01:4110'08"+9:40
27.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAFrance1:01:5210'10"+9:51
28.Michaela DITTRICHOVACZECzech Republic1:02:1310'13"+10:12
29.Tifenn MOULETFRAFrance1:02:3310'17"+10:32
30.Elsa ANKELOFINFinland1:02:4010'18"+10:39
31.Ekaterina EGOROVARUSRussian Federation1:02:4210'18"+10:41
32.Anna PRADELITAItaly1:03:1110'23"+11:10
33.Jana PEKAROVACZECzech Republic1:03:3710'27"+11:36
34.Alice WILSONGBRGreat Britain1:03:5510'30"+11:54
Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAFrance1:03:5510'30"+11:54
36.Katka BLASKOVACZECzech Republic1:04:0110'31"+12:00
37.Lizzie STANSFIELDGBRGreat Britain1:04:0310'32"+12:02
38.Olesia RIAZANOVARUSRussian Federation1:05:2110'44"+13:20
39.Alix VILLARFRAFrance1:06:2310'55"+14:22
40.Andrea RANVIKNORNorway1:06:3510'57"+14:34
41.Anniken RANVIKNORNorway1:06:4510'58"+14:44
42.Maya KASTNERAUTAustria1:06:5611'00"+14:55
43.Romane LESQUERFRAFrance1:06:5911'01"+14:58
44.Anika SCHWARZE-CHINTAPATLAGBRGreat Britain1:07:2511'05"+15:24
45.Charlotte LEONHARDTGERGermany1:08:0911'12"+16:08
46.Elin MARTANOVACZECzech Republic1:08:2211'14"+16:21
47.Camille Marie NÆSTOFT JUHLDENDenmark1:08:5311'19"+16:52
48.Mariia SENINARUSRussian Federation1:09:3311'26"+17:32
49.Lucia MISASESPSpain1:09:4211'27"+17:41
50.Marie LILANDNORNorway1:09:5511'29"+17:54
51.Anna TREMPOLTSEVARUSRussian Federation1:10:5411'39"+18:53
52.Kayla RITZENTHALERGERGermany1:11:2511'44"+19:24
53.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELBelgium1:13:0712'01"+21:06
54.Anna GRÖLLAUTAustria1:14:2712'14"+22:26
55.Elsa BARTHELGERGermany1:16:3412'35"+24:33
56.Anastasija PAHHOMENKOVAESTEstonia1:18:2912'54"+26:28
57.Johanna LAANOJAESTEstonia1:18:5112'58"+26:50
58.Laura FIDALGOESPSpain1:18:5812'59"+26:57
59.Dora ZEINERAUTAustria1:19:3813'05"+27:37
60.Leana Jete KORBESTEstonia1:21:0313'19"+29:02
61.Emma CASPARIGERGermany1:21:2313'23"+29:22
62.Xenia LEDESMAESPSpain1:22:0813'30"+30:07
63.Julia KREKELSBELBelgium1:22:2613'33"+30:25
64.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELBelgium1:22:4813'37"+30:47
65.Alicia CLARAMUNTESPSpain1:23:0413'39"+31:03
66.Nicol CANOVAITAItaly1:23:2113'42"+31:20
67.Marit WERSINGERGermany1:25:5614'08"+33:55
68.Anita LAANEJÕEESTEstonia1:26:1414'10"+34:13
69.Kato KEUPPENSBELBelgium1:27:5214'27"+35:51
70.Inês AUGUSTOPORPortugal1:31:2815'02"+39:27
71.Matilde RIBEIROPORPortugal1:32:5815'17"+40:57
72.Tina SPEKTORELATLatvia1:44:3417'11"+52:33
NCLHanna LUNDBERGSWESweden
NCLNerea GONZÁLEZESPSpain
Top

W20   length 6550m  climb 350m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISwitzerland55:018'23"
2.Liisa PELTONENFINFinland57:568'50"+2:55
3.Grace MOLLOYGBRGreat Britain59:409'06"+4:39
4.Agnes Kracht NØRGAARDDENDenmark1:00:069'10"+5:05
5.Amanda STRANDVALLFINFinland1:01:399'24"+6:38
6.Annika SIMONSENDENDenmark1:01:519'26"+6:50
7.Ragnhild EIDENORNorway1:02:069'28"+7:05
8.Anastasiya GRIGOREVARUSRussian Federation1:02:539'36"+7:52
9.Alina PALCAUFRAFrance1:03:089'38"+8:07
10.Lotte Jauhojärvi MARKUSSENDENDenmark1:03:139'39"+8:12
11.Isa ENVALLSWESweden1:03:409'43"+8:39
12.Ane DYRKORNNORNorway1:03:419'43"+8:40
13.Marlin HAAVENGENNORNorway1:03:499'44"+8:48
14.Katja BRÜTSCHSUISwitzerland1:04:009'46"+8:59
15.Eline GEMPERLESUISwitzerland1:04:019'46"+9:00
16.Ida Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark1:04:199'49"+9:18
Synne STRANDNORNorway1:04:199'49"+9:18
18.Ella OLSSONSWESweden1:04:369'51"+9:35
19.Zsófia SÁRKÖZYHUNHungary1:04:599'55"+9:58
20.Lene BERG HANSENNORNorway1:05:029'55"+10:01
21.Jasmina GASSNERAUTAustria1:05:099'56"+10:08
22.Frida VIKSTRÖMSWESweden1:05:199'58"+10:18
23.Eliane DEININGERSUISwitzerland1:05:239'58"+10:22
24.Tereza SMELIKOVASVKSlovakia1:05:4210'01"+10:41
25.Erika KÄLLVIK LEUVENSWESweden1:05:5310'03"+10:52
26.Mikaela KARJALAINENFINFinland1:06:2610'08"+11:25
27.Siri NYFELERSUISwitzerland1:06:4610'11"+11:45
28.Teele TELGMAESTEstonia1:07:3610'19"+12:35
29.Elisa BERTOZZISUISwitzerland1:07:5410'21"+12:53
30.Elsa AUDEFROYFRAFrance1:08:1710'25"+13:16
31.Ems DE SMULBELBelgium1:08:4310'29"+13:42
32.Lise TERMANSENDENDenmark1:09:2210'35"+14:21
33.Jasmiina RANTALAFINFinland1:09:2310'35"+14:22
34.Johanna KÄLLVIK LEUVENSWESweden1:09:3610'37"+14:35
35.Jana PETEROVACZECzech Republic1:09:4810'39"+14:47
36.Katerina GRYCOVACZECzech Republic1:10:2410'44"+15:23
37.Ann-Charlotte SPANGENBERGGERGermany1:11:2710'54"+16:26
38.Pernille KATLANORNorway1:12:1811'02"+17:17
39.Irina LAZAREVARUSRussian Federation1:12:3311'04"+17:32
40.Hannah HÄNSELGERGermany1:13:0511'09"+18:04
41.Niamh HUNTERGBRGreat Britain1:13:5411'16"+18:53
42.Tara SCHWARZE-CHINTAPATLAGBRGreat Britain1:14:0211'18"+19:01
43.Vanda VÉKONYHUNHungary1:14:4111'24"+19:40
44.Ylvi KASTNERAUTAustria1:14:4811'25"+19:47
45.Vilma VON KRUSENSTIERNASWESweden1:15:3811'32"+20:37
46.Rosa TRUMMERAUTAustria1:16:4111'42"+21:40
47.Kristel KÕIVOESTEstonia1:18:2611'58"+23:25
48.Ines POZOESPSpain1:23:0612'41"+28:05
49.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELBelgium1:28:3213'30"+33:31
50.Marine SILLIENBELBelgium1:49:1016'39"+54:09
NCLIda ØBRODENDenmark
NCLHelena LIMAPORPortugal
NCLAnna CHELNOVARUSRussian Federation
NCLElena MARTÍESPSpain
Top

M18   length 8050m  climb 455m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRAFrance1:01:597'41"
2.Samuel PIHLSTRÖMSWESweden1:03:417'54"+1:42
3.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAFrance1:03:487'55"+1:49
4.Viktor SVENSKSWESweden1:04:097'58"+2:10
5.Julien VUITTONFRAFrance1:05:228'07"+3:23
6.Pascal SCHMIDSUISwitzerland1:06:018'12"+4:02
7.Linus Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark1:06:208'14"+4:21
8.Axel PANNIERFRAFrance1:07:278'22"+5:28
9.Tobias ALSTADNORNorway1:07:288'22"+5:29
10.Lars YOUNG VIKNORNorway1:07:368'23"+5:37
11.Francesco MARIANIITAItaly1:07:488'25"+5:49
12.Jonas GOTTSTEINCZECzech Republic1:08:008'26"+6:01
13.Jacob STEINTHALDENDenmark1:08:148'28"+6:15
Manuele RENSUISwitzerland1:08:148'28"+6:15
15.Milan MALACKACZECzech Republic1:08:228'29"+6:23
16.Philip CARLSSONSWESweden1:08:558'33"+6:56
17.Antoine BECAERTFRAFrance1:09:538'40"+7:54
18.Basile BASSETFRAFrance1:09:588'41"+7:59
19.Miguel GARRIDOESPSpain1:09:598'41"+8:00
20.Ondrej METELKACZECzech Republic1:10:058'42"+8:06
21.Simon FRISKSWESweden1:10:108'42"+8:11
22.Jan GAJDACZECzech Republic1:10:268'44"+8:27
23.Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUNHungary1:10:388'46"+8:39
24.Simon HAMELSUISwitzerland1:11:098'50"+9:10
25.Vegard KITTELSENNORNorway1:11:128'50"+9:13
26.Juuso VISKARIFINFinland1:11:238'52"+9:24
27.Søren Thrane ØDUMDENDenmark1:11:378'53"+9:38
28.Axel ELMBLADSWESweden1:12:018'56"+10:02
Flurry GRIERSONGBRGreat Britain1:12:018'56"+10:02
30.Anton SILIERGERGermany1:12:038'57"+10:04
31.Sigurd PAULSEN VIENORNorway1:12:188'58"+10:19
32.Lucas IMBSWEILERGERGermany1:12:228'59"+10:23
33.Lukas NOVAKAUTAustria1:12:238'59"+10:24
34.Peter MOLLOYGBRGreat Britain1:12:539'03"+10:54
35.Leo JOHANSSONSWESweden1:13:099'05"+11:10
36.Daniil SOROKINRUSRussian Federation1:13:219'06"+11:22
37.Leo MATINHEIKKIFINFinland1:13:259'07"+11:26
38.Sebastian SAFKACZECzech Republic1:13:549'10"+11:55
39.Jakob WOLFRAMAUTAustria1:13:589'11"+11:59
40.Erik BONEKAUTAustria1:14:019'11"+12:02
41.Matthew GOOCHGBRGreat Britain1:14:149'13"+12:15
42.Daniil DASHEVSKIIRUSRussian Federation1:14:399'16"+12:40
Kornelius KRISZAT-LØVFALDNORNorway1:14:399'16"+12:40
44.André FERREIRAPORPortugal1:14:409'16"+12:41
45.David BUNNGBRGreat Britain1:14:479'17"+12:48
46.Jonas Gabs RASMUSSENDENDenmark1:15:129'20"+13:13
47.Theis MUNKTVEDDENDenmark1:15:309'22"+13:31
48.Pablo FERRANDOESPSpain1:15:369'23"+13:37
49.Cornelius BJØRKNORNorway1:15:379'23"+13:38
50.Tomas JANOVSKYCZECzech Republic1:15:409'23"+13:41
51.Vasco MENDESPORPortugal1:15:459'24"+13:46
52.Domen KAVČIČSLOSlovenia1:16:019'26"+14:02
53.Hando ALLMANNESTEstonia1:17:159'35"+15:16
54.Sander PRITSIKESTEstonia1:17:309'37"+15:31
55.Florian FREULERSUISwitzerland1:17:369'38"+15:37
56.Vladislav LOGINOVRUSRussian Federation1:17:539'40"+15:54
57.Roger VIRGILIESPSpain1:17:589'41"+15:59
58.Kustu KÜNNAPASESTEstonia1:18:419'46"+16:42
59.Simon ARNOBELBelgium1:18:549'48"+16:55
60.Jeppe EDVARDSENDENDenmark1:19:039'49"+17:04
61.Lauri SYRJÄLÄINENFINFinland1:20:249'59"+18:25
62.Anselm REICHENBACHGERGermany1:20:5610'03"+18:57
63.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELBelgium1:20:5810'03"+18:59
64.Martin SCHEUERMANNGERGermany1:21:4510'09"+19:46
65.Isaac HERNANDEZESPSpain1:24:4410'31"+22:45
66.Lukas BECKERGERGermany1:24:4610'31"+22:47
67.Marek POMPEGERGermany1:26:3410'45"+24:35
68.Maxim GAVRILYUKRUSRussian Federation1:27:0210'48"+25:03
69.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELBelgium1:27:1410'50"+25:15
70.Marco ORLERITAItaly1:27:2410'51"+25:25
71.Raiko MARRANDIESTEstonia1:27:5710'55"+25:58
72.Rodrigo OLIVEIRAPORPortugal1:29:0311'03"+27:04
73.Justin GILLETBELBelgium1:31:3211'22"+29:33
74.José FERNANDESPORPortugal1:33:0211'33"+31:03
75.Hector SANCHÍSESPSpain1:34:1011'41"+32:11
76.Pyry WILLMANFINFinland1:34:2311'43"+32:24
77.Vjatśeslav SAFONOVESTEstonia1:48:1413'26"+46:15
78.Pedro LAGARTOPORPortugal1:50:0513'40"+48:06
Top

M20   length 8760m  climb 520m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chamuel ZBINDENSUISwitzerland1:06:027'32"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRAFrance1:06:527'37"+0:50
3.Einar MELSOMNORNorway1:06:587'38"+0:56
4.Jonas SOLDINISUISwitzerland1:07:437'43"+1:41
5.Lukas LILANDNORNorway1:07:527'44"+1:50
6.Fabian AEBERSOLDSUISwitzerland1:08:557'52"+2:53
7.Tino POLSINISUISwitzerland1:08:567'52"+2:54
8.Quentin MOULETFRAFrance1:09:277'55"+3:25
9.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUISwitzerland1:09:347'56"+3:32
10.Niels Christian HELLERUDNORNorway1:10:027'59"+4:00
11.Martin ROUDNYCZECzech Republic1:10:488'04"+4:46
12.August MOLLÉNSWESweden1:10:548'05"+4:52
13.Mihály ORMAYHUNHungary1:11:208'08"+5:18
14.Jørgen BAKLIDNORNorway1:11:408'10"+5:38
15.Elias JONSSONNORNorway1:11:578'12"+5:55
16.Riccardo CASANOVAGERGermany1:12:028'13"+6:00
17.Gustav RUNEFORSSWESweden1:12:078'13"+6:05
18.Axel GRANQVISTSWESweden1:12:308'16"+6:28
19.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAFrance1:12:558'19"+6:53
20.Andreas Bock BJØRNSENDENDenmark1:13:048'20"+7:02
21.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAFrance1:13:078'20"+7:05
22.Mathis GENNAROFRAFrance1:13:088'20"+7:06
23.Emil AUSELIUSSWESweden1:13:138'21"+7:11
24.Alvaro CASADOESPSpain1:13:388'24"+7:36
25.Justus VUORIFINFinland1:13:588'26"+7:56
26.Alastair THOMASGBRGreat Britain1:14:328'30"+8:30
27.Reto EGGERSUISwitzerland1:15:038'34"+9:01
28.Lucas PATSCHEIDERITAItaly1:15:138'35"+9:11
29.Erik HERNESWESweden1:16:128'41"+10:10
Zac HUDDGBRGreat Britain1:16:128'41"+10:10
31.Matias SALONENFINFinland1:16:158'42"+10:13
32.Georg GRÖLLAUTAustria1:17:018'47"+10:59
33.Cedrik KLEINGERGermany1:17:438'52"+11:41
34.Filip TROFASTSWESweden1:18:539'00"+12:51
35.Clément GUILLEMAINFRAFrance1:19:269'04"+13:24
36.Semen PETROVRUSRussian Federation1:19:299'04"+13:27
37.Ian RAVNIKARSLOSlovenia1:19:349'04"+13:32
38.Grigorii SOKOLOVRUSRussian Federation1:19:409'05"+13:38
39.Marius AUREBEKKNORNorway1:20:179'09"+14:15
40.Kaarel VESILINDESTEstonia1:20:279'11"+14:25
41.Erik SCHEUERMANNGERGermany1:20:329'11"+14:30
42.Oskari SILVENNOINENFINFinland1:21:039'15"+15:01
43.Jan RUSINCZECzech Republic1:21:229'17"+15:20
44.Mikkel LYSKJÆRDENDenmark1:21:289'17"+15:26
45.Carlo WENGLERGERGermany1:23:019'28"+16:59
46.Mattia SCOPELITAItaly1:23:339'32"+17:31
47.Leo HOLPERAUTAustria1:24:189'37"+18:16
Oskari LEPISTÖFINFinland1:24:189'37"+18:16
49.Johan HALKJÆR DUPONTDENDenmark1:26:369'53"+20:34
50.Mads Møller SKAUGDENDenmark1:27:4310'00"+21:41
51.Tamás BÁRÁNYHUNHungary1:28:3510'06"+22:33
52.Juan SANZESPSpain1:29:4410'14"+23:42
53.Mikkel Holm NIELSENDENDenmark1:30:5310'22"+24:51
54.Vladimir CABÎSMDAMoldova1:31:1810'25"+25:16
55.Enrico MANNOCCIITAItaly1:32:4510'35"+26:43
56.David ROJASESPSpain1:34:5310'49"+28:51
57.Malthe POULSENDENDenmark1:37:3911'08"+31:37
58.Lievin CREFCOEURBELBelgium1:38:5211'17"+32:50
59.Philipp SCHWARCKGERGermany1:44:5211'58"+38:50
60.Pol CANOSAESPSpain1:45:3812'03"+39:36
Top

Total

Norway24
Sweden24
Denmark23
France20
Switzerland20
Germany18
Czech Republic16
Finland16
Spain16
Great Britain14
Russian Federation13
Belgium12
Estonia12
Austria11
Portugal8
Italy7
Hungary6
Slovenia3
Latvia1
Moldova1
Slovakia1
Total: 266