JEC - Open Longues Distances
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:53:04
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Violet Long D
D:Violet Court D
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet Long H
H:Violet Long D
H:Violet Court H
H:Violet Court D
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
D:Violet Court D
6080m
275m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
D35
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:38:32
16'12"
17.
Claire GRANGE
FRA
D45
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:29
17'01"
21.
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
D40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:49:59
18'05"
42.
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
D45
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:28:02
24'20"
Top
D:Orange
5620m
280m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Lana FORGE
FRA
D16
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:40:33
17'53"
Top
D:Jaune
5150m
150m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Salomé GROS
FRA
D14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:09:20
13'27"
Top
H:Violet Long H
8760m
520m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:09
11'46"
24.
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
H35
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:44:28
11'55"
36.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:54:23
13'03"
Top
H:Violet Court H
6550m
350m (76)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
H45
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:16
15'45"
47.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
H18
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:05:01
19'05"
Top
H:Orange
5620m
280m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
56:49
10'06"
8.
Eliott GODARD
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:02:04
11'02"
12.
Theophile BION
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:07:26
11'59"
31.
Jean GARNIER
FRA
H70
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:54:30
20'22"
Top
H:Jaune
5150m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
45:45
8'53"
Top
H:Vert
2730m
50m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
H10
4204AR Boussole en F.
41:25
15'10"
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
44
4201AR NOSE
35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
34
Pass'O sans Cmed
24
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
4203AR OE42
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
17
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
0615PZ VSAO
13
1303PZ MARCO
13
5907HF T.A.D.
12
2605AR VSO
11
2610AR L.O.V.
11
4403PL NAO
9
7404AR ASO
9
8404PZ OPA
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
8
2606AR LOUP
6
2604AR CROCO
5
6906AR ALCO
5
7807IF GO78
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
3811AR GUC-CO
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
6307AR Balise 63
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
0703AR VA 07
2
0711AR Outdoor07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
2517BF OTB
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
8809GE HVO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau Belgique
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0207HF VO
1
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0708AR Chassezac SN
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 428