JEC - Open Longues Distances
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Last updated: 03.10.2019 11:53:04
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:Violet Long D
D:Violet Court D
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet Long H
H:Violet Long D
H:Violet Court H
H:Violet Court D
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
D:Violet Long D
8050m
455m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chloé HABERKORN
FRA
D21
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:13:18
9'06"
2.
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
D21
2605AR VSO
1:15:13
9'20"
+1:55
3.
Leslie MERCIER
FRA
D21
6803GE COMulhouse
1:15:48
9'24"
+2:30
4.
Diane BODY
FRA
D16
7305AR ECHO 73
1:19:44
9'54"
+6:26
5.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:29:31
11'07"
+16:13
6.
Marie VUITTON
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:30:53
11'17"
+17:35
7.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
D35
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:33:37
11'37"
+20:19
8.
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:34:38
11'45"
+21:20
9.
Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD
CZE
D21
4403PL NAO
1:36:33
11'59"
+23:15
10.
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
D35
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:37:56
12'09"
+24:38
11.
Aurélie ANDRY
FRA
D35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:40:11
12'26"
+26:53
12.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
D21
7404AR ASO
1:42:31
12'44"
+29:13
13.
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:44:02
12'55"
+30:44
14.
Barbara HUGELSHOFER
SUI
D50
CA Rosé
1:45:04
13'03"
+31:46
15.
Elise VANEL
FRA
D20
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:46:07
13'10"
+32:49
16.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
D45
5907HF T.A.D.
1:47:47
13'23"
+34:29
17.
Pauline VADUREL
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:47:58
13'24"
+34:40
18.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:48:36
13'29"
+35:18
19.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:51:42
13'52"
+38:24
20.
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
D40
8404PZ OPA
2:05:55
15'38"
+52:37
21.
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
D45
8404PZ OPA
2:08:59
16'01"
+55:41
22.
Marie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
D21
5907HF T.A.D.
2:13:18
16'33"
+1:00:00
23.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
D45
3811AR GUC-CO
2:53:14
21'31"
+1:39:56
24.
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
FRA
D40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
4:05:01
30'26"
+2:51:43
Top
D:Violet Court D
6080m
275m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
D16
3913BF O'JURA
56:18
9'15"
2.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:36
12'55"
+22:18
3.
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
D40
2610AR L.O.V.
1:20:33
13'14"
+24:15
4.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
D16
7407AR SOS GO
1:22:01
13'29"
+25:43
5.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
D16
4203AR OE42
1:24:44
13'56"
+28:26
6.
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
D18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:24:50
13'57"
+28:32
7.
Marie Françoise ROUX
FRA
D60
4201AR NOSE
1:25:22
14'02"
+29:04
8.
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
D40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:25:25
14'02"
+29:07
9.
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
D16
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:31:19
15'01"
+35:01
10.
Fiona BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:32:37
15'13"
+36:19
11.
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
D40
3913BF O'JURA
1:33:28
15'22"
+37:10
12.
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
D50
4201AR NOSE
1:34:15
15'30"
+37:57
13.
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
D40
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:32
16'02"
+41:14
14.
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
D35
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:38:32
16'12"
+42:14
15.
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
D50
7404AR ASO
1:38:41
16'13"
+42:23
16.
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
D45
4201AR NOSE
1:41:13
16'38"
+44:55
17.
Claire GRANGE
FRA
D45
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:29
17'01"
+47:11
18.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:45:02
17'16"
+48:44
19.
Isabelle BERRIEN
FRA
D45
1303PZ MARCO
1:46:08
17'27"
+49:50
20.
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
D40
1303PZ MARCO
1:46:49
17'34"
+50:31
21.
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
D40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:49:59
18'05"
+53:41
22.
Lucile CHAUMONT
FRA
D16
4403PL NAO
1:51:38
18'21"
+55:20
23.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
D50
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:51:54
18'24"
+55:36
Anne-Laure ERBACHER
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:51:54
18'24"
+55:36
25.
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
D55
7404AR ASO
1:52:04
18'25"
+55:46
26.
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
D35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:54:30
18'49"
+58:12
27.
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:55:03
18'55"
+58:45
28.
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
D50
7407AR SOS GO
1:55:25
18'58"
+59:07
29.
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
D45
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:57
19'14"
+1:00:39
30.
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
D45
2604AR CROCO
1:57:29
19'19"
+1:01:11
31.
Valérie PEKER
FRA
D55
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:59:06
19'35"
+1:02:48
32.
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
FRA
D40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:59:40
19'40"
+1:03:22
33.
Christelle VUITTON
FRA
D50
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:59:55
19'43"
+1:03:37
34.
Laurence BASSET
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:00:29
19'48"
+1:04:11
35.
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
D18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:04:08
20'24"
+1:07:50
36.
Caroline CLERC
FRA
D45
7305AR ECHO 73
2:05:00
20'33"
+1:08:42
37.
Celine PERRIN
FRA
D35
4201AR NOSE
2:05:28
20'38"
+1:09:10
38.
Cécile PEYRARD
FRA
D50
1106OC COORE MJC
2:08:49
21'11"
+1:12:31
39.
Annie LORRE
FRA
D60
0615PZ VSAO
2:08:54
21'12"
+1:12:36
40.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
D50
7808IF ASMB-CO
2:10:26
21'27"
+1:14:08
41.
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:26:57
24'10"
+1:30:39
42.
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
D45
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:28:02
24'20"
+1:31:44
43.
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:42:14
26'40"
+1:45:56
44.
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
D65
1303PZ MARCO
2:43:35
26'54"
+1:47:17
NCL
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCL
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
D65
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
NCL
Valérie HABERKORN
FRA
D50
2105BF ADOChenôve
NCL
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
D50
6906AR ALCO
NCL
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
D55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCL
Annick COULON
FRA
D65
0615PZ VSAO
Top
D:Orange
5620m
280m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
D16
4201AR NOSE
57:34
10'14"
2.
Marie GILLET
BEL
D14
0801GE OSCM
1:11:07
12'39"
+13:33
3.
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
D16
2605AR VSO
1:11:37
12'44"
+14:03
4.
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
D16
4201AR NOSE
1:13:13
13'01"
+15:39
5.
Elin KRACHT
DEN
D50
Copenhagen Police
1:19:25
14'07"
+21:51
6.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:21:45
14'32"
+24:11
7.
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:24:04
14'57"
+26:30
8.
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
D16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:25:35
15'13"
+28:01
9.
Axelle ECARNOT
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:26:51
15'27"
+29:17
10.
Céline GIRARDET
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:29:23
15'54"
+31:49
11.
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
D16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:29:26
15'54"
+31:52
12.
Anja BRÜTSCH
SUI
D50
OLC Schaffhausen
1:30:24
16'05"
+32:50
13.
Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
D16
2605AR VSO
1:31:19
16'14"
+33:45
14.
Daniele GATY
FRA
D60
4203AR OE42
1:32:58
16'32"
+35:24
15.
Annie COMBET
FRA
D55
4203AR OE42
1:34:29
16'48"
+36:55
16.
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
D40
7305AR ECHO 73
1:34:56
16'53"
+37:22
17.
Lola ECARNOT
FRA
D18
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:38:36
17'32"
+41:02
18.
Lana FORGE
FRA
D16
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:40:33
17'53"
+42:59
19.
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:50:17
19'37"
+52:43
20.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1:53:21
20'10"
+55:47
21.
Déborah LATIL
FRA
D40
1303PZ MARCO
1:55:00
20'27"
+57:26
22.
Martine CERET
FRA
D60
4203AR OE42
1:56:27
20'43"
+58:53
23.
M-Francoise BOURRIN
FRA
D60
4203AR OE42
2:06:30
22'30"
+1:08:56
24.
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
D21
2108BF Talant SO
2:14:01
23'50"
+1:16:27
25.
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
D21
3408OC AMSO34
2:15:19
24'04"
+1:17:45
26.
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
D50
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:54
24'21"
+1:19:20
27.
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
D65
4201AR NOSE
2:20:34
25'00"
+1:23:00
NCL
Sylvie PITAVAL
FRA
D60
4201AR NOSE
NCL
Luann RANDON
FRA
D16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Leïla MORARD
FRA
D16
8404PZ OPA
Top
D:Jaune
5150m
150m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
D14
4201AR NOSE
58:59
11'27"
2.
Valentine PAGES
FRA
D14
4203AR OE42
1:03:44
12'22"
+4:45
3.
Lola COLLE
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:04:08
12'27"
+5:09
4.
Tess BASSET
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:06:07
12'50"
+7:08
5.
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
D14
4201AR NOSE
1:06:24
12'53"
+7:25
6.
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
FRA
D14
2610AR L.O.V.
1:07:35
13'07"
+8:36
7.
Enola BARDINE
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:07:41
13'08"
+8:42
8.
Salomé GROS
FRA
D14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:09:20
13'27"
+10:21
9.
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
D45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:19:04
15'21"
+20:05
10.
Céline BONNIN
FRA
D45
4201AR NOSE
1:20:08
15'33"
+21:09
11.
Marine VALETTE
FRA
D21
4201AR NOSE
1:20:42
15'40"
+21:43
12.
Téa GOMEZ
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:21:33
15'50"
+22:34
13.
Clarisse INAN
FRA
D14
4203AR OE42
1:32:59
18'03"
+34:00
14.
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
D16
0711AR Outdoor07
1:33:04
18'04"
+34:05
15.
Mélanie HUGUET
FRA
D14
2605AR VSO
1:36:25
18'43"
+37:26
16.
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
D55
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:31
19'19"
+40:32
17.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:45:34
20'29"
+46:35
18.
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
D16
0711AR Outdoor07
1:46:38
20'42"
+47:39
19.
Nadine BLASS
FRA
D60
5407GE SO Luneville
1:48:32
21'04"
+49:33
20.
Nathalie MOULET
FRA
D50
2517BF OTB
2:04:46
24'13"
+1:05:47
21.
Laetitia ARNAUD
FRA
D50
2610AR L.O.V.
2:13:06
25'50"
+1:14:07
22.
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
2:15:55
26'23"
+1:16:56
23.
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
D45
2610AR L.O.V.
2:16:00
26'24"
+1:17:01
NCL
Liv COUPAT
FRA
D16
2606AR LOUP
NCL
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NT
Catherine FABREGUE
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Marion MINIER
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Severine GUILLERMIN
FRA
D45
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Bleu
3510m
75m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liv PERRIN
FRA
D12
4201AR NOSE
29:21
8'21"
2.
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
D12
7305AR ECHO 73
32:22
9'13"
+3:01
3.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
D12
2606AR LOUP
39:03
11'07"
+9:42
4.
Camille LATIL
FRA
D12
1303PZ MARCO
39:46
11'19"
+10:25
5.
Avril VADROT
FRA
D12
1303PZ MARCO
40:57
11'40"
+11:36
6.
Titouane JANOD
FRA
D12
7305AR ECHO 73
44:31
12'40"
+15:10
7.
Selene DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
46:49
13'20"
+17:28
8.
Louane GARCIA
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
48:25
13'47"
+19:04
9.
Angelina MARTINET
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
51:15
14'36"
+21:54
10.
Elody CHAMBERT
FRA
D40
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:35
14'58"
+23:14
11.
Marie VERDIER
FRA
D35
4201AR NOSE
52:41
15'00"
+23:20
12.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
54:01
15'23"
+24:40
Leane DELAIGUE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
54:01
15'23"
+24:40
14.
Lou EXBRAYAT
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
54:10
15'25"
+24:49
15.
Lou DEMARS
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
58:03
16'32"
+28:42
16.
Lou DELAIGUE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:02:09
17'42"
+32:48
17.
Camille BANNWARTH
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:05:49
18'45"
+36:28
18.
Manon SOULON
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:12:30
20'39"
+43:09
19.
A-Marie PIERRE
FRA
D60
5803BF NORD
1:18:53
22'28"
+49:32
NCL
Louane GERKE
FRA
D14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
D14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NT
Lena ALSTAD
FRA
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Vert
2730m
50m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louna VIALARD
FRA
D10
8404PZ OPA
23:18
8'32"
2.
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
D10
4201AR NOSE
25:07
9'12"
+1:49
3.
Manon TANCHOU
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
26:16
9'37"
+2:58
4.
Maé VADROT
FRA
D10
1303PZ MARCO
37:50
13'51"
+14:32
5.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
D10
2606AR LOUP
38:27
14'05"
+15:09
6.
Ana DEJOUX
FRA
D10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
40:26
14'48"
+17:08
7.
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
42:14
15'28"
+18:56
8.
Solen BONTRON
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
43:26
15'54"
+20:08
9.
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
D10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
44:33
16'19"
+21:15
10.
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
D12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
56:01
20'31"
+32:43
11.
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
D10
7305AR ECHO 73
1:00:07
22'01"
+36:49
12.
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
D10
7305AR ECHO 73
1:00:46
22'15"
+37:28
13.
Juliette TOUZERY
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:04:43
23'42"
+41:25
NCL
Anahi PERRIN
FRA
D10
4201AR NOSE
NCL
Louise FOURCAUD
FRA
D12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NT
Chloe FAURE DELHOME
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Elise TERRAS
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Jalonné
2930m
35m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juliette HUGUET
FRA
D10
2605AR VSO
45:07
15'23"
2.
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
D10
8404PZ OPA
57:26
19'36"
+12:19
3.
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
D10
8404PZ OPA
57:40
19'40"
+12:33
NCL
Anaïs SANT
FRA
D10
8105OC BOA Albi
Top
H:Violet Long H
8760m
520m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Corentin ROUX
FRA
H21
4201AR NOSE
1:11:55
8'12"
2.
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
FRA
H21
3913BF O'JURA
1:14:34
8'30"
+2:39
3.
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
H21
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:19:02
9'01"
+7:07
4.
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
H21
8809GE HVO
1:22:47
9'27"
+10:52
5.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:28:59
10'09"
+17:04
6.
Francois PLAGNOL
FRA
H21
2605AR VSO
1:29:59
10'16"
+18:04
7.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:30:31
10'19"
+18:36
8.
Félix BAILLY
FRA
H20
4601OC FiNO46
1:30:45
10'21"
+18:50
9.
Andy JACOUD
FRA
H35
4201AR NOSE
1:32:49
10'35"
+20:54
10.
Rémi BAUDOT
FRA
H21
4201AR NOSE
1:33:42
10'41"
+21:47
11.
Emmanuel LEPLAT
FRA
H21
4201AR NOSE
1:34:33
10'47"
+22:38
12.
Jean-Luc CHANDEZON
FRA
H21
8404PZ OPA
1:34:43
10'48"
+22:48
13.
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
H20
7305AR ECHO 73
1:36:23
11'00"
+24:28
14.
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
H35
4403PL NAO
1:37:31
11'07"
+25:36
15.
Michaël LEJEUNE
BEL
H35
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:26
11'14"
+26:31
16.
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
H40
4201AR NOSE
1:39:41
11'22"
+27:46
17.
Laurent DECHAVANNE
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:40:26
11'27"
+28:31
18.
Jolan NEEL
FRA
H21
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:41:43
11'36"
+29:48
19.
Nans PERRIN
FRA
H35
4201AR NOSE
1:41:49
11'37"
+29:54
20.
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
H21
2108BF Talant SO
1:42:14
11'40"
+30:19
21.
Serge GRILLET
FRA
H55
7404AR ASO
1:42:21
11'41"
+30:26
22.
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:09
11'46"
+31:14
23.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:43:39
11'49"
+31:44
24.
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
H35
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:44:28
11'55"
+32:33
25.
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:47:48
12'18"
+35:53
26.
Frederic MINIER
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:49:26
12'29"
+37:31
27.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:50:19
12'35"
+38:24
28.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:50:56
12'39"
+39:01
29.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:52:21
12'49"
+40:26
30.
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
H45
8404PZ OPA
1:52:50
12'52"
+40:55
31.
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
1:53:44
12'58"
+41:49
32.
Téo VALENTIN
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
1:53:47
12'59"
+41:52
33.
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
H40
4203AR OE42
1:54:03
13'01"
+42:08
34.
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
H45
4203AR OE42
1:54:13
13'02"
+42:18
35.
Frederic PORTOLEAU
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:54:22
13'03"
+42:27
36.
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
H40
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:54:23
13'03"
+42:28
37.
Raymond HULSE
GBR
H55
1103OC RDPA
1:54:56
13'07"
+43:01
38.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
1:56:45
13'19"
+44:50
39.
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:57:46
13'26"
+45:51
40.
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
H40
6906AR ALCO
1:58:10
13'29"
+46:15
41.
Sébastien VINCENT
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:59:38
13'39"
+47:43
42.
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
H45
0404PZ Balise 04
2:00:15
13'43"
+48:20
43.
Vincent CHOMETTE
FRA
H21
4201AR NOSE
2:05:16
14'17"
+53:21
44.
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
H40
4201AR NOSE
2:07:42
14'34"
+55:47
45.
Jerome DANEL
FRA
H45
5906HF VALMO
2:07:50
14'35"
+55:55
46.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:08:54
14'42"
+56:59
47.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H45
5907HF T.A.D.
2:09:48
14'49"
+57:53
48.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
2:10:52
14'56"
+58:57
49.
Yannick HABAUZIT
FRA
H21
2606AR LOUP
2:12:42
15'08"
+1:00:47
50.
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
H45
2605AR VSO
2:14:22
15'20"
+1:02:27
51.
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
H45
1209OC Alpina
2:17:13
15'39"
+1:05:18
52.
Matthieu ROGEZ
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:17:56
15'44"
+1:06:01
53.
Laurent DUNHILL
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:19:26
15'55"
+1:07:31
54.
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:19:53
15'58"
+1:07:58
55.
Sébastien LATIL
FRA
H40
1303PZ MARCO
2:19:56
15'58"
+1:08:01
56.
Rémy JULIEN
FRA
H21
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:57
16'25"
+1:12:02
57.
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:26:10
16'41"
+1:14:15
58.
Thibaud COULON
FRA
H65
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:16
16'48"
+1:15:21
59.
Nicolas BERLAND
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:31:25
17'17"
+1:19:30
60.
Jean-Marc TESSIER
FRA
H50
3811AR GUC-CO
3:02:29
20'49"
+1:50:34
61.
Io Pan WONG
HKG
H35
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
3:06:07
21'14"
+1:54:12
NCL
Martin ROSSI
FRA
H16
2610AR L.O.V.
NCL
Frederic ALIX
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
H40
6307AR Balise 63
NCL
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCL
Guilhem SANT
FRA
H40
8105OC BOA Albi
Top
H:Violet Long D
8050m
455m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis CUCHE
SUI
H65
CA Rosé
1:28:13
10'57"
2.
Olivier MARI
FRA
H45
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:45
12'53"
+15:32
Top
H:Violet Court H
6550m
350m (76)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
H18
5907HF T.A.D.
1:11:58
10'59"
2.
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:19:18
12'06"
+7:20
3.
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
H16
7407AR SOS GO
1:20:30
12'17"
+8:32
4.
Eric MONNIER
FRA
H40
2610AR L.O.V.
1:22:36
12'36"
+10:38
5.
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
H16
4203AR OE42
1:22:54
12'39"
+10:56
6.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:44
13'14"
+14:46
7.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:28:07
13'27"
+16:09
8.
David GERY
FRA
H18
4203AR OE42
1:29:01
13'35"
+17:03
9.
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
H18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:30:51
13'52"
+18:53
10.
Gaspar GINER
FRA
H16
4203AR OE42
1:34:11
14'22"
+22:13
11.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
H55
7404AR ASO
1:34:52
14'29"
+22:54
Francois JANOD
FRA
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:34:52
14'29"
+22:54
13.
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
H16
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1:34:54
14'29"
+22:56
14.
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
1:36:40
14'45"
+24:42
15.
Remy FATOUX
FRA
H45
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:36:55
14'47"
+24:57
16.
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
H50
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:40:11
15'17"
+28:13
17.
Guillaume ROCHE
FRA
H35
6307AR Balise 63
1:40:46
15'23"
+28:48
18.
François MEYNIER
FRA
H21
6307AR Balise 63
1:42:16
15'36"
+30:18
19.
Justin MINIER
FRA
H18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:42:46
15'41"
+30:48
20.
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
H45
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:43:16
15'45"
+31:18
21.
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:44:30
15'57"
+32:32
22.
Romain PICHARD
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:45:33
16'06"
+33:35
23.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
1:46:38
16'16"
+34:40
24.
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
H55
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:46:40
16'17"
+34:42
25.
Pierre BORDET
FRA
H21
7404AR ASO
1:49:40
16'44"
+37:42
26.
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
H50
7305AR ECHO 73
1:51:00
16'56"
+39:02
27.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H45
0207HF VO
1:51:41
17'03"
+39:43
28.
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
H45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:52:10
17'07"
+40:12
29.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:52:43
17'12"
+40:45
30.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
H55
3502BR CRCO
1:52:47
17'13"
+40:49
31.
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
H16
4203AR OE42
1:52:50
17'13"
+40:52
32.
Eric POMET
FRA
H55
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1:53:11
17'16"
+41:13
33.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:55:26
17'37"
+43:28
34.
Csaba DEAK
HUN
H40
4203AR OE42
1:57:13
17'53"
+45:15
35.
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
H55
4601OC FiNO46
1:58:04
18'01"
+46:06
36.
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
H40
4203AR OE42
1:58:11
18'02"
+46:13
37.
Gwénaël FAURE
FRA
H40
2604AR CROCO
1:59:16
18'12"
+47:18
38.
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
H50
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:59:37
18'15"
+47:39
39.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
2:00:27
18'23"
+48:29
40.
Alexis VADROT
FRA
H45
1303PZ MARCO
2:00:36
18'24"
+48:38
41.
Laurent BONORA
FRA
H50
6906AR ALCO
2:00:44
18'25"
+48:46
42.
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
H21
3408OC AMSO34
2:01:17
18'30"
+49:19
43.
Guillaume DUMEZ
FRA
H16
2605AR VSO
2:02:06
18'38"
+50:08
44.
Régis BASSET
FRA
H50
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:02:46
18'44"
+50:48
45.
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
H45
4201AR NOSE
2:04:33
19'00"
+52:35
46.
Olivier BASSET
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:04:45
19'02"
+52:47
47.
Axel RICHARD
FRA
H18
4204AR Boussole en F.
2:05:01
19'05"
+53:03
48.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
2:05:11
19'06"
+53:13
49.
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
H45
3810AR ORIENTALP
2:05:14
19'07"
+53:16
50.
Richard HEYRIES
FRA
H60
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:05:53
19'13"
+53:55
51.
Eric PARPAL
FRA
H50
8319PZ TOULON SNature
2:08:34
19'37"
+56:36
52.
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
H16
2605AR VSO
2:11:00
20'00"
+59:02
53.
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
H65
1303PZ MARCO
2:11:27
20'04"
+59:29
54.
Ivan SACHKOV
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:11:48
20'07"
+59:50
55.
Olivier BERRIEN
FRA
H50
1303PZ MARCO
2:14:12
20'29"
+1:02:14
56.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:15:13
20'38"
+1:03:15
57.
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:16:32
20'50"
+1:04:34
58.
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
2:17:49
21'02"
+1:05:51
59.
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
H40
4403PL NAO
2:20:26
21'26"
+1:08:28
60.
Théo MANNI
FRA
H20
4403PL NAO
2:21:11
21'33"
+1:09:13
61.
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:22:43
21'47"
+1:10:45
62.
Jean François ECARNOT
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:28:17
22'38"
+1:16:19
63.
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:47:22
25'33"
+1:35:24
64.
J-Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
H50
6906AR ALCO
3:09:08
28'52"
+1:57:10
65.
Fabrice SIRET
FRA
H50
0308AR Chantelle SN
3:14:07
29'38"
+2:02:09
66.
Eric PIERRE
FRA
H55
5803BF NORD
3:15:27
29'50"
+2:03:29
67.
François CARDINEAU
FRA
H50
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
3:23:09
31'00"
+2:11:11
NCL
Simon PERRIN
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
NCL
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
H21
4403PL NAO
NCL
Jael BEINING
FRA
H18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
H55
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
NCL
J-Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
H60
4201AR NOSE
NCL
Yoann BONORA
FRA
H16
6906AR ALCO
NCL
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
DNF
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
FRA
H50
1106OC COORE MJC
Top
H:Violet Court D
6080m
275m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raphael DUFOUR
FRA
H40
2606AR LOUP
1:08:59
11'20"
2.
Fabrice BALP
FRA
H40
8404PZ OPA
1:23:23
13'42"
+14:24
3.
Jean-François LOTERIE
FRA
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
1:28:47
14'36"
+19:48
4.
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
H60
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1:33:27
15'22"
+24:28
5.
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
H55
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:04
15'28"
+25:05
Top
H:Orange
5620m
280m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur PERRIN
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
52:24
9'19"
2.
Costin ANDRE
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
56:32
10'03"
+4:08
3.
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
56:49
10'06"
+4:25
4.
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
57:07
10'09"
+4:43
5.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
57:39
10'15"
+5:15
6.
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
59:01
10'30"
+6:37
7.
Thomas CHABOT
FRA
H16
4201AR NOSE
59:08
10'31"
+6:44
8.
Eliott GODARD
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:02:04
11'02"
+9:40
9.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H14
Haut Niveau Belgique
1:04:19
11'26"
+11:55
10.
Yoann ALIX
FRA
H14
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:04:31
11'28"
+12:07
11.
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
H60
5407GE SO Luneville
1:05:26
11'38"
+13:02
12.
Theophile BION
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:07:26
11'59"
+15:02
13.
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:08:27
12'10"
+16:03
14.
Louis BERRIEN
FRA
H16
1303PZ MARCO
1:11:09
12'39"
+18:45
15.
Baptiste PRETET
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:13:00
12'59"
+20:36
16.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
H14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:13:15
13'02"
+20:51
17.
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:13:21
13'03"
+20:57
18.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H45
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1:14:50
13'18"
+22:26
19.
Raphael CALANDRY
FRA
H16
7404AR ASO
1:14:52
13'19"
+22:28
20.
Ervann RAIDELET
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:42
13'28"
+23:18
21.
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
H16
2610AR L.O.V.
1:23:08
14'47"
+30:44
22.
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
H60
1202OC CVO12
1:24:35
15'03"
+32:11
23.
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
H50
2517BF OTB
1:25:04
15'08"
+32:40
24.
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
H55
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1:28:55
15'49"
+36:31
25.
Didier GANDY
FRA
H50
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:06
15'51"
+36:42
26.
Oliver BRÜTSCH
SUI
H55
OLC Schaffhausen
1:34:23
16'47"
+41:59
27.
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
H60
4203AR OE42
1:44:57
18'40"
+52:33
28.
Pierre DEMARS
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:48:23
19'17"
+55:59
29.
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
H60
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:48:24
19'17"
+56:00
30.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:49:41
19'30"
+57:17
31.
Jean GARNIER
FRA
H70
4204AR Boussole en F.
1:54:30
20'22"
+1:02:06
32.
Denis BRET
FRA
H55
2610AR L.O.V.
1:57:10
20'50"
+1:04:46
33.
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
H50
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
2:02:05
21'43"
+1:09:41
34.
Jules COLLARD
FRA
H20
2604AR CROCO
2:59:36
31'57"
+2:07:12
NCL
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCL
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
H70
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
NCL
Nicolas ALIX
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Manaut BASTIDE
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
Top
H:Jaune
5150m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
43:53
8'31"
2.
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
FRA
H45
2604AR CROCO
44:16
8'35"
+0:23
3.
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
44:25
8'37"
+0:32
4.
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
H14
2610AR L.O.V.
45:38
8'51"
+1:45
5.
Theo DEGAND
FRA
H14
4204AR Boussole en F.
45:45
8'53"
+1:52
6.
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
H14
7404AR ASO
49:14
9'33"
+5:21
7.
Nolan OGIER
FRA
H14
4203AR OE42
49:22
9'35"
+5:29
8.
Enzo VINAY
FRA
H16
2610AR L.O.V.
49:56
9'41"
+6:03
9.
Benjamin BERNE
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
51:05
9'55"
+7:12
10.
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
52:42
10'13"
+8:49
11.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
H14
3811AR GUC-CO
52:57
10'16"
+9:04
12.
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
57:33
11'10"
+13:40
13.
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
H14
4403PL NAO
1:02:09
12'04"
+18:16
14.
Maïeul LATIL
FRA
H14
1303PZ MARCO
1:04:23
12'30"
+20:30
15.
Maël BONTRON
FRA
H14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:05:09
12'39"
+21:16
16.
Oscar THENOZ
FRA
H14
4403PL NAO
1:15:31
14'39"
+31:38
17.
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
H70
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:32
14'40"
+31:39
18.
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
H14
2605AR VSO
1:24:36
16'25"
+40:43
19.
Estéban SANT
FRA
H14
8105OC BOA Albi
1:34:46
18'24"
+50:53
20.
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:38:52
19'11"
+54:59
NT
Alexis MOINE
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Eliot DUBIN
FRA
H16
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jacques GOBILLOT
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Laurent FABREGUE
FRA
H50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Loic FABREGUE
FRA
H18
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Magnus TROTAST
FRA
H50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Noe WOLF
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Rolf ALSTAD
FRA
H35
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Bleu
3510m
75m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
H12
7404AR ASO
23:39
6'44"
2.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
27:34
7'51"
+3:55
3.
Célestin DUFOUR
FRA
H12
2606AR LOUP
29:10
8'18"
+5:31
4.
Thomas HUGUET
FRA
H12
2605AR VSO
31:09
8'52"
+7:30
5.
Isaac MARTIN
FRA
H14
4201AR NOSE
32:00
9'07"
+8:21
6.
Jesper KRACHT
DEN
H50
Copenhagen Police
36:50
10'29"
+13:11
Paul CHANDES
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
36:50
10'29"
+13:11
8.
Guillaume TERRAS
FRA
H16
0705AR Raidlinks'07
50:27
14'22"
+26:48
9.
Lorys GIBERT
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:10:50
20'10"
+47:11
10.
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
H14
0705AR Raidlinks'07
1:16:13
21'42"
+52:34
11.
Matteo UGGERI
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
1:18:30
22'21"
+54:51
12.
Solan REYNAUD
FRA
H10
0703AR VA 07
1:29:00
25'21"
+1:05:21
NCL
Theo ANJARRY
FRA
H14
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NT
Alain TERRAS
FRA
H50
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Damien DURAND
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
H65
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Pascal BANNWARTH
FRA
H45
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Vert
2730m
50m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
H10
2604AR CROCO
18:55
6'55"
2.
Will GOMEZ
FRA
H10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
18:56
6'56"
+0:01
3.
Florian VAUJOUR
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
25:51
9'28"
+6:56
4.
Lohan BESSON
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
30:35
11'12"
+11:40
5.
Alban GARNIER
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
35:59
13'10"
+17:04
6.
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
H12
2610AR L.O.V.
41:12
15'05"
+22:17
7.
Jules DEGAND
FRA
H10
4204AR Boussole en F.
41:25
15'10"
+22:30
8.
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
H12
0705AR Raidlinks'07
44:03
16'08"
+25:08
9.
Gaetan CHARBONNIER
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
57:11
20'56"
+38:16
NCL
Lucien CHAMBERT
FRA
H14
0708AR Chassezac SN
NCL
Paul DEMARS
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NCL
Louison SABADEL
FRA
H12
4302AR AZIMUT 43
NT
Léandre COMBES
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Regina WURTZ
FRA
H60
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Soen COMBES
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Jalonné
2930m
35m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Evan RIVIERE
FRA
H10
0705AR Raidlinks'07
36:33
12'28"
2.
David CHARUEL
FRA
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
38:45
13'13"
+2:12
3.
Enael REYNAUD
FRA
H10
0703AR VA 07
1:08:32
23'23"
+31:59
NT
Leiv MONNIER
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Thomas BONIN
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
44
4201AR NOSE
35
0705AR Raidlinks'07
34
Pass'O sans Cmed
24
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
4203AR OE42
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
17
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
0615PZ VSAO
13
1303PZ MARCO
13
5907HF T.A.D.
12
2605AR VSO
11
2610AR L.O.V.
11
4403PL NAO
9
7404AR ASO
9
8404PZ OPA
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
8
2606AR LOUP
6
2604AR CROCO
5
6906AR ALCO
5
7807IF GO78
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
3811AR GUC-CO
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
6307AR Balise 63
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
0703AR VA 07
2
0711AR Outdoor07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
2517BF OTB
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
8809GE HVO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau Belgique
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0207HF VO
1
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0708AR Chassezac SN
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 428