JEC 2019 - Relay | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2019 15:24:37 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
W18/20 (42) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
10. | DEN 3 (Denmark) | 01:48:26 | ||||||||
34.1 | Ida Agervig KRISTIANSSON | DEN | D20 | 3850m/195m (1CAC) | 33:21 | 8'39" | 33:21 | (14) | ||
34.2 | Mathilde Smedegaard MADSEN | DEN | D18 | 3790m/195m (2ACB) | 33:20 | 8'47" | 1:06:41 | (12) | ||
34.3 | Lotte Jauhojärvi MARKUSSEN | DEN | D20 | 4450m/195m (3BBA) | 41:45 | 9'22" | 1:48:26 | (10) | ||
19. | DEN 2 (Denmark) | 01:57:11 | +8:45 | |||||||
23.1 | Hedvig Valbjørn GYDESEN | DEN | D18 | 3800m/195m (1BBA) | 37:17 | 9'48" | 37:17 | (29) | ||
23.2 | Malin Agervig KRISTIANSSON | DEN | D18 | 3850m/195m (2CAC) | 38:40 | 10'02" | 1:15:57 | (29) | ||
23.3 | Annika SIMONSEN | DEN | D20 | 4440m/195m (3ACB) | 41:14 | 9'17" | 1:57:11 | (19) | ||
DEN 1 (Denmark) | NCL | |||||||||
7.1 | Lise TERMANSEN | DEN | D20 | 3820m/195m (1BBC) | NCL | |||||
7.2 | Ida ØBRO | DEN | D20 | 3810m/195m (2CCA) | 33:23 | 8'45" | ||||
7.3 | Agnes Kracht NØRGAARD | DEN | D20 | 4460m/195m (3AAB) | 40:06 | 8'59" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
M18/20 (47) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
18. | DEN 5 (Denmark) | 01:38:32 | ||||||||
107.1 | Mikkel Holm NIELSEN | DEN | H20 | 4270m/235m (1BBA) | 30:48 | 7'12" | 30:48 | (20) | ||
107.2 | Søren Thrane ØDUM | DEN | H18 | 4330m/235m (2ACC) | 30:47 | 7'06" | 1:01:35 | (15) | ||
107.3 | Andreas Bock BJØRNSEN | DEN | H20 | 4870m/235m (3CAB) | 36:57 | 7'35" | 1:38:32 | (18) | ||
24. | DEN 7 (Denmark) | 01:40:58 | +2:26 | |||||||
137.1 | Jacob STEINTHAL | DEN | H18 | 4290m/235m (1CCA) | 32:45 | 7'38" | 32:45 | (35) | ||
137.2 | Mikkel LYSKJÆR | DEN | H20 | 4360m/235m (2AAC) | 32:17 | 7'24" | 1:05:02 | (25) | ||
137.3 | Linus Agervig KRISTIANSSON | DEN | H18 | 4820m/235m (3BBB) | 35:56 | 7'27" | 1:40:58 | (24) | ||
32. | DEN 6 (Denmark) | 01:47:45 | +9:13 | |||||||
124.1 | Johan HALKJÆR DUPONT | DEN | H20 | 4310m/235m (1ABC) | 31:07 | 7'13" | 31:07 | (24) | ||
124.2 | Jonas Gabs RASMUSSEN | DEN | H18 | 4320m/235m (2CCB) | 35:37 | 8'14" | 1:06:44 | (32) | ||
124.3 | Mads Møller SKAUG | DEN | H20 | 4840m/235m (3BAA) | 41:01 | 8'28" | 1:47:45 | (32) | ||
DEN 8 (Denmark) | NCL | |||||||||
145.1 | Jeppe EDVARDSEN | DEN | H18 | 4310m/235m (1ABC) | 32:44 | 7'35" | 32:44 | (34) | ||
145.2 | Theis MUNKTVED | DEN | H18 | 4330m/235m (2BAA) | 39:48 | 9'11" | 1:12:32 | (37) | ||
145.3 | Malthe POULSEN | DEN | H20 | 4840m/235m (3CCB) | NCL | |||||
Top |
Mixed Nations | 24 |
Norway | 24 |
Sweden | 24 |
Denmark | 21 |
France | 18 |
Germany | 18 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Finland | 15 |
Spain | 15 |
Austria | 12 |
Belgium | 12 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
Estonia | 12 |
Great Britain | 12 |
Russian Federation | 12 |
Hungary | 6 |
Portugal | 6 |
Italy | 3 |
Total: 264 |