JEC 2019 - Relay | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2019 15:24:37 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
W18/20 (42) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
22. | MIX 4 (Mixed Nations) | 01:57:27 | ||||||||
41.1 | Jana PEKAROVA | CZE | D18 | 3810m/195m (1CCA) | 32:49 | 8'36" | 32:49 | (8) | ||
41.2 | Elin MARTANOVA | CZE | D18 | 3820m/195m (2BBC) | 35:24 | 9'16" | 1:08:13 | (14) | ||
41.3 | Anna TREMPOLTSEVA | RUS | D16 | 4460m/195m (3AAB) | 49:14 | 11'02" | 1:57:27 | (22) | ||
24. | MIX 3 (Mixed Nations) | 01:58:21 | +0:54 | |||||||
40.1 | Tereza SMELIKOVA | SVK | D20 | 3820m/195m (1BBC) | 35:13 | 9'13" | 35:13 | (23) | ||
40.2 | Alix VILLAR | FRA | D16 | 3810m/195m (2AAB) | 37:02 | 9'43" | 1:12:15 | (21) | ||
40.3 | Elsa AUDEFROY | FRA | D20 | 4450m/195m (3CCA) | 46:06 | 10'21" | 1:58:21 | (24) | ||
26. | MIX 2 (Mixed Nations) | 01:58:25 | +0:58 | |||||||
39.1 | Elsa ANKELO | FIN | D18 | 3850m/195m (1CAB) | 35:24 | 9'11" | 35:24 | (24) | ||
39.2 | Lizzie STANSFIELD | GBR | D18 | 3790m/195m (2ACC) | 37:35 | 9'54" | 1:12:59 | (24) | ||
39.3 | Anika SCHWARZE-CHINTAPATLA | GBR | D18 | 4450m/195m (3BBA) | 45:26 | 10'12" | 1:58:25 | (26) | ||
28. | MIX 5 (Mixed Nations) | 02:03:40 | +6:13 | |||||||
42.1 | Siri NYFELER | SUI | D20 | 3800m/195m (1ABB) | 33:07 | 8'42" | 33:07 | (13) | ||
42.2 | Alberte KAAE-NIELSEN | DEN | D18 | 3810m/195m (2CCA) | 37:15 | 9'46" | 1:10:22 | (17) | ||
42.3 | Camille Marie NÆSTOFT JUHL | DEN | D18 | 4480m/195m (3BAC) | 53:18 | 11'53" | 2:03:40 | (28) | ||
33. | MIX 1 (Mixed Nations) | 02:19:32 | +22:05 | |||||||
38.1 | Anna PRADEL | ITA | D18 | 3810m/195m (1BAA) | 39:27 | 10'21" | 39:27 | (37) | ||
38.2 | Alicia CLARAMUNT | ESP | D18 | 3840m/195m (2CBB) | 40:54 | 10'39" | 1:20:21 | (34) | ||
38.3 | Nicol CANOVA | ITA | D18 | 4440m/195m (3ACC) | 59:11 | 13'19" | 2:19:32 | (33) | ||
MIX 11 (Mixed Nations) | NCL | |||||||||
37.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D20 | 3790m/195m (1ACC) | 47:41 | 12'34" | 47:41 | (40) | ||
37.2 | Tina SPEKTORE | LAT | D16 | 3810m/195m (2BAA) | NCL | |||||
37.3 | * * VACANT | - | 4480m/195m (3CBB) | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
M18/20 (47) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
34. | MIX 6 (Mixed Nations) | 01:55:10 | ||||||||
146.1 | Simon HAMEL | SUI | H18 | 4300m/235m (1BCA) | 36:44 | 8'32" | 36:44 | (40) | ||
146.2 | Marco ORLER | ITA | H18 | 4300m/235m (2CBB) | 34:13 | 7'57" | 1:10:57 | (35) | ||
146.3 | Enrico MANNOCCI | ITA | H20 | 4880m/235m (3AAC) | 44:13 | 9'03" | 1:55:10 | (34) | ||
MIX 8 (Mixed Nations) | NCL | |||||||||
148.1 | Jan RUSIN | CZE | H20 | 4310m/235m (1BCC) | 31:09 | 7'13" | 31:09 | (25) | ||
148.2 | Tomas JANOVSKY | CZE | H18 | 4370m/235m (2AAB) | 34:16 | 7'50" | 1:05:25 | (28) | ||
148.3 | * * VACANT | - | 4790m/235m (3CBA) | DNS | ||||||
MIX 7 (Mixed Nations) | NCL | |||||||||
147.1 | José FERNANDES | POR | H18 | 4300m/235m (1CBB) | 41:02 | 9'32" | 41:02 | (45) | ||
147.2 | Pedro LAGARTO | POR | H16 | 4330m/235m (2ACC) | NCL | |||||
147.3 | * * VACANT | - | 4840m/235m (3BAA) | DNS | ||||||
Top |
Mixed Nations | 24 |
Norway | 24 |
Sweden | 24 |
Denmark | 21 |
France | 18 |
Germany | 18 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Finland | 15 |
Spain | 15 |
Austria | 12 |
Belgium | 12 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
Estonia | 12 |
Great Britain | 12 |
Russian Federation | 12 |
Hungary | 6 |
Portugal | 6 |
Italy | 3 |
Total: 264 |