JEC 2019 - Relay | ||
Last updated: 04.10.2019 15:24:37 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
W18/20 (42) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | SWE 2 (Sweden) | 01:45:21 | ||||||||
18.1 | Vilma VON KRUSENSTIERNA | SWE | D20 | 3810m/195m (1BCB) | 31:54 | 8'22" | 31:54 | (3) | ||
18.2 | Johanna KÄLLVIK LEUVEN | SWE | D20 | 3820m/195m (2CBA) | 33:05 | 8'39" | 1:04:59 | (6) | ||
18.3 | Ella OLSSON | SWE | D20 | 4460m/195m (3AAC) | 40:22 | 9'03" | 1:45:21 | (4) | ||
5. | SWE 1 (Sweden) | 01:45:24 | +0:03 | |||||||
2.1 | Hanna LUNDBERG | SWE | D18 | 3790m/195m (1BCA) | 29:56 | 7'53" | 29:56 | (1) | ||
2.2 | Isa ENVALL | SWE | D20 | 3850m/195m (2CAB) | 34:04 | 8'50" | 1:04:00 | (4) | ||
2.3 | Alva SONESSON | SWE | D18 | 4450m/195m (3ABC) | 41:24 | 9'18" | 1:45:24 | (5) | ||
6. | SWE 3 (Sweden) | 01:45:30 | +0:09 | |||||||
32.1 | Hilda HOLMQVIST JOHANSSON | SWE | D18 | 3770m/195m (1ACA) | 30:44 | 8'09" | 30:44 | (2) | ||
32.2 | Petrina COSTERMANS | SWE | D18 | 3830m/195m (2BAB) | 32:53 | 8'35" | 1:03:37 | (2) | ||
32.3 | Erika KÄLLVIK LEUVEN | SWE | D20 | 4490m/195m (3CBC) | 41:53 | 9'19" | 1:45:30 | (6) | ||
15. | SWE 4 (Sweden) | 01:49:03 | +3:42 | |||||||
35.1 | Tilde BACKLUND | SWE | D18 | 3800m/195m (1BBA) | 31:55 | 8'23" | 31:55 | (4) | ||
35.2 | Frida VIKSTRÖM | SWE | D20 | 3810m/195m (2AAC) | 31:34 | 8'17" | 1:03:29 | (1) | ||
35.3 | Ebba BERGLIN | SWE | D18 | 4470m/195m (3CCB) | 45:34 | 10'11" | 1:49:03 | (15) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
M18/20 (47) | ||||||||||
/ | [H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
4. | SWE 6 (Sweden) | 01:30:54 | ||||||||
119.1 | Emil AUSELIUS | SWE | H20 | 4310m/235m (1ACA) | 29:17 | 6'47" | 29:17 | (2) | ||
119.2 | Gustav RUNEFORS | SWE | H20 | 4340m/235m (2CAC) | 29:54 | 6'53" | 59:11 | (9) | ||
119.3 | Axel GRANQVIST | SWE | H20 | 4820m/235m (3BBB) | 31:43 | 6'34" | 1:30:54 | (4) | ||
5. | SWE 7 (Sweden) | 01:31:01 | +0:07 | |||||||
133.1 | Filip TROFAST | SWE | H20 | 4340m/235m (1CAC) | 30:15 | 6'58" | 30:15 | (17) | ||
133.2 | Axel ELMBLAD | SWE | H18 | 4300m/235m (2BCA) | 27:48 | 6'27" | 58:03 | (1) | ||
133.3 | August MOLLÉN | SWE | H20 | 4830m/235m (3ABB) | 32:58 | 6'49" | 1:31:01 | (5) | ||
8. | SWE 5 (Sweden) | 01:34:16 | +3:22 | |||||||
102.1 | Viktor SVENSK | SWE | H18 | 4320m/235m (1BCB) | 29:39 | 6'51" | 29:39 | (10) | ||
102.2 | Samuel PIHLSTRÖM | SWE | H18 | 4340m/235m (2AAA) | 29:50 | 6'52" | 59:29 | (11) | ||
102.3 | Erik HERNE | SWE | H20 | 4810m/235m (3CBC) | 34:47 | 7'13" | 1:34:16 | (8) | ||
19. | SWE 8 (Sweden) | 01:38:39 | +7:45 | |||||||
141.1 | Philip CARLSSON | SWE | H18 | 4320m/235m (1BCB) | 30:16 | 7'00" | 30:16 | (18) | ||
141.2 | Simon FRISK | SWE | H18 | 4290m/235m (2CBC) | 33:20 | 7'46" | 1:03:36 | (23) | ||
141.3 | Leo JOHANSSON | SWE | H18 | 4860m/235m (3AAA) | 35:03 | 7'12" | 1:38:39 | (19) | ||
Top |
Mixed Nations | 24 |
Norway | 24 |
Sweden | 24 |
Denmark | 21 |
France | 18 |
Germany | 18 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Finland | 15 |
Spain | 15 |
Austria | 12 |
Belgium | 12 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
Estonia | 12 |
Great Britain | 12 |
Russian Federation | 12 |
Hungary | 6 |
Portugal | 6 |
Italy | 3 |
Total: 264 |