City Race Maastricht
Maastricht 13.10.2019
KOVZ
Last updated: 30.10.2019 21:59:36
Kinder-O
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D-10
2700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
48:01
17'47"
2.
Lucie CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
48:46
18'03"
Top
D-12
2700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
25:29
9'26"
Top
D-18
6500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
46:10
7'06"
Top
D35
6500m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
46:06
7'05"
Top
D40
6500m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Rachel WILLEMSENS-WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
54:37
8'24"
Top
D45
6500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Sabrina DEGEE
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:06:25
10'13"
Top
D65
4800m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anne-marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:20:17
16'43"
Top
H-12
2700m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
34:25
12'44"
5.
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
37:04
13'43"
Top
H-14
4600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
26:29
5'45"
Top
H-16
4800m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
33:50
7'02"
Top
H-18
6500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
28:39
4'24"
Top
H40
7800m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
43:27
5'34"
5.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
46:31
5'57"
10.
Vincent BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:14:10
9'30"
NCL
Michael BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
Top
H45
7800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
44:41
5'43"
17.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:01:00
7'49"
18.
Manu VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:01:56
7'56"
Top
H70
4800m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
54:18
11'18"
16.
Stéphane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:12:24
15'05"
Top
H75
4800m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1:20:12
16'42"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
41
Omega
36
KOVZ
33
Free runners
26
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
23
TROL
19
hamok
19
Olifant
11
ASUB
9
C.O. Pégase
9
ARGUS
8
C.O. Liège
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
Altaïr C.O.
6
HOC'93
5
Borasca
4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
4
Balise 10
3
Kölner OL-Team
3
Duisburg
2
Hermathenae
2
Leibnitzer AC
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OLV Landshut
2
PSK Pobeda
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
DJK VfL Willich
1
Dortmund
1
GSV Düsseldorf
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
MINOR
1
MetallKomplekt
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
Polisportiva Besanese
1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TGV Horn
1
Waterford Orienteers
1
Total: 302