OV Kampioenschap Midden | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2019 13:49:55 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D. Pupilles 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 15:30 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 19:34 | 9'47" | +4:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:51 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:18 | 10'38" | +6:27 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 45:54 | 12'45" | +14:03 | ||
4. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 55:01 | 15'16" | +23:10 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 58:59 | 16'23" | +27:08 | ||
NCL | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:23 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:26 | 15'57" | +28:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 43:22 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 52:09 | 10'25" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 57:20 | 11'27" | +13:58 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 59:18 | 11'51" | +15:56 | ||
5. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:08:45 | 13'45" | +25:23 | ||
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:24 | 16'40" | +40:02 | ||
NCL | Sofie WILLEBRORDS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 32:19 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 38:30 | 9'23" | +6:11 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 43:28 | 10'36" | +11:09 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 44:34 | 10'52" | +12:15 | ||
5. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:57 | 14'22" | +26:38 | ||
6. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:27:24 | 21'19" | +55:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 32:08 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 10'31" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 39:12 | 10'53" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:29 | 16'14" | +26:21 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:05:40 | 18'14" | +33:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 29:30 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:08 | 11'09" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:11 | 11'55" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 32:53 | 12'10" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 33:55 | 12'33" | +4:25 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 34:47 | 12'52" | +5:17 | ||
7. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:44 | 13'58" | +8:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:31 | 15'22" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:15 | 26'23" | +29:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 12:31 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 12:56 | 6'28" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 12:58 | 6'28" | +0:27 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 13:05 | 6'32" | +0:34 | ||
Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 13:05 | 6'32" | +0:34 | |||
6. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 13:19 | 6'39" | +0:48 | ||
7. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 14:26 | 7'13" | +1:55 | ||
8. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:12 | 7'35" | +2:41 | ||
9. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 15:29 | 7'44" | +2:58 | ||
10. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 15:35 | 7'47" | +3:04 | ||
11. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 19:43 | 9'51" | +7:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:15 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 24:49 | 6'53" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 25:46 | 7'09" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:00 | 9'26" | +12:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 37:25 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:13 | 8'35" | +9:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 38:00 | 5'45" | |||
2. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 38:14 | 5'47" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 39:24 | 5'58" | +1:24 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 41:23 | 6'16" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 45:49 | 6'56" | +7:49 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 57:49 | 8'45" | +19:49 | ||
7. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 58:21 | 8'50" | +20:21 | ||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:34 | 14'56" | +1:00:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:45 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 38:50 | 7'03" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 43:04 | 7'49" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:20 | 8'36" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 49:16 | 8'57" | +10:31 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 52:15 | 9'30" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:35 | 11'00" | +21:50 | ||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 25:42 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 26:19 | 6'25" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 27:36 | 6'43" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:41 | 6'59" | +2:59 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 30:40 | 7'28" | +4:58 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 36:06 | 8'48" | +10:24 | ||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:00 | 9'45" | +14:18 | ||
8. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 42:16 | 10'18" | +16:34 | ||
9. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 44:04 | 10'44" | +18:22 | ||
10. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:10 | 11'00" | +19:28 | ||
11. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:38 | 14'03" | +31:56 | ||
12. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:55 | 15'20" | +37:13 | ||
13. | Erwin PUTZEYS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:54 | 16'04" | +40:12 | ||
14. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:11 | 17'07" | +44:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 25:57 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 29:09 | 8'05" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:44 | 8'48" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 32:02 | 8'53" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:04 | 8'54" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:08 | 8'55" | +6:11 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:52 | 9'07" | +6:55 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:19 | 9'15" | +7:22 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:56 | 9'25" | +7:59 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 34:30 | 9'34" | +8:33 | ||
11. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 35:30 | 9'51" | +9:33 | ||
12. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:31 | 10'08" | +10:34 | ||
13. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 43:27 | 12'04" | +17:30 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 12'27" | +18:53 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:06 | 12'31" | +19:09 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 46:10 | 12'49" | +20:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 25:56 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 26:52 | 9'57" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 28:11 | 10'26" | +2:15 | ||
4. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:16 | 10'50" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:06 | 11'31" | +5:10 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 31:42 | 11'44" | +5:46 | ||
7. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 34:17 | 12'41" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:10 | 13'23" | +10:14 | ||
9. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:21 | 14'12" | +12:25 | ||
10. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 39:11 | 14'30" | +13:15 | ||
11. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:59 | 15'55" | +17:03 | ||
12. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 46:24 | 17'11" | +20:28 | ||
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 54:45 | 20'16" | +28:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:28 | 14'14" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 42:11 | 15'37" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:03 | 15'56" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:34 | 18'43" | +12:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D.Pupilles B 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 19:30 | 9'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H.Pupilles B 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 22:01 | 11'00" | |||
2. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 22:16 | 11'07" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 26:30 | 13'15" | +4:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 3600m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 34:16 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 37:54 | 10'31" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 37:55 | 10'31" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 39:31 | 10'58" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 43:05 | 11'58" | +8:49 | ||
6. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 48:25 | 13'26" | +14:09 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:54 | 13'51" | +15:38 | ||
8. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 50:19 | 13'58" | +16:03 | ||
9. | Fred TOSSERANS | NED | Indiv. | 52:59 | 14'43" | +18:43 | ||
10. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 57:27 | 15'57" | +23:11 | ||
11. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 16'02" | +23:29 | ||
12. | Sien DE BECK | BEL | TROL | 58:34 | 16'16" | +24:18 | ||
13. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:00:00 | 16'39" | +25:44 | ||
14. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:18 | 17'01" | +27:02 | ||
15. | Filip BROSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:29 | 20'24" | +39:13 | ||
16. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:48 | 20'30" | +39:32 | ||
17. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:52 | 24'41" | +54:36 | ||
18. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:15 | 28'07" | +1:06:59 | ||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 5100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:33 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 42:37 | 8'21" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 45:24 | 8'54" | +9:51 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:35 | 9'08" | +11:02 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 46:41 | 9'09" | +11:08 | ||
6. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 48:38 | 9'32" | +13:05 | ||
7. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:39 | 9'44" | +14:06 | ||
8. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 49:48 | 9'45" | +14:15 | ||
9. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 50:30 | 9'54" | +14:57 | ||
10. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 51:09 | 10'01" | +15:36 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 59:51 | 11'44" | +24:18 | ||
12. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:02:56 | 12'20" | +27:23 | ||
13. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:03 | 12'21" | +27:30 | ||
14. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:07:18 | 13'11" | +31:45 | ||
15. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:08:18 | 13'23" | +32:45 | ||
16. | Guy THYS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:53 | 13'42" | +34:20 | ||
17. | Enya SWYSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:25:09 | 28'27" | +1:49:36 | ||
18. | Ilka LANGENS | BEL | TROL | 2:25:16 | 28'29" | +1:49:43 | ||
NCL | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |