OV Kampioenschap Midden | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2019 13:49:55 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D. Pupilles 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 15:30 | 7'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:23 | 9'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 59:18 | 11'51" | |||
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:24 | 16'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 32:19 | 7'52" | |||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 43:28 | 10'36" | |||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 44:34 | 10'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 32:53 | 12'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 13:19 | 6'39" | |||
8. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:12 | 7'35" | |||
10. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 15:35 | 7'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 37:25 | 6'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:34 | 14'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:45 | 7'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 30:40 | 7'28" | |||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 36:06 | 8'48" | |||
7. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:00 | 9'45" | |||
8. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 42:16 | 10'18" | |||
10. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:10 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3600m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 35:30 | 9'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 2700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:28 | 14'14" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 42:11 | 15'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H.Pupilles B 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 26:30 | 13'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 3600m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 57:45 | 16'02" | |||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 5100m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:39 | 9'44" | |||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 59:51 | 11'44" | |||
Top |