Campeonato Sul Mineiro de Orientação- III Etapa | ||
Last updated: 20.10.2019 13:01:48 | Contact/Remarks: israelmmoliveira@outlook.com |
D Juven A 4700m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laura Vieira Maia | 17548 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:06:50 | 14'13" | ||
2. | Laura Ledsham | 15861 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:20:01 | 17'01" | +13:11 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Juven B 3200m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mariana Oliveira Chaves | 18450 | BRA | COCMBH | 41:09 | 12'51" | ||
2. | Maria Eduarda Benevenuto de Souza | 17549 | BRA | COCMBH | 43:17 | 13'31" | +2:08 | |
3. | Maria Tereza Mraes Bottion | 20008 | BRA | COVAR | 43:35 | 13'37" | +2:26 | |
4. | Beatriz da Silva Paixão | 17586 | BRA | COCMBH | 46:28 | 14'31" | +5:19 | |
5. | Nayara Santana Daré | 20004 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Divinópolis | 58:30 | 18'16" | +17:21 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Juven N 3200m 55m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofia Lara Pereira Silva | 20022 | BRA | CODIV | 24:53 | 7'46" | ||
2. | Ana Clara Machado | 20021 | BRA | CODIV | 31:08 | 9'43" | +6:15 | |
3. | Ana Luiz Tavares Fonte Boa | 20020 | BRA | CODIV | 34:34 | 10'48" | +9:41 | |
4. | Maria Rita Eufrázio S. Ribeiro | 20011 | BRA | COCMBH | 35:47 | 11'10" | +10:54 | |
5. | Laura Ribeiro Grill | 20005 | BRA | COVAR | 43:41 | 13'39" | +18:48 | |
6. | Maria Eugênia | 18698 | BRA | COVAR | 57:55 | 18'05" | +33:02 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Junior E 4800m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rafaela Souza Libório Pettersen | 14933 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:33:45 | 19'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Junior B 3200m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Taynara Ignacio Bastos | 15863 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:32:47 | 28'59" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Junior N 3200m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laura Taveira Fernandes | 21003 | BRA | COFERD | 41:52 | 13'04" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 1900m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcela Diniz | 19127 | BRA | COVAR | 25:47 | 13'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior A 4200m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Cintra Oliveira | 21002 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Divinópolis | 2:46:30 | 39'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior B 4200m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nadia Cristina Da Silva Mello | 20024 | BRA | CODIV | 1:30:51 | 21'37" | ||
2. | Joselene Pereira | 14903 | BRA | COFERD | 1:32:02 | 21'54" | +1:11 | |
3. | Silvana Pereira | 20016 | BRA | COFERD | 1:36:06 | 22'52" | +5:15 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Vet N 2000m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Do Carmo C. De Melo | 20010 | BRA | COVAR | 40:39 | 20'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 1900m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miguel Amador Gonçalves | 21001 | BRA | Clube de Orientação da Escola de Sargentos das Armas | 36:03 | 18'58" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 3200m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arthur Miguel Galina dos Santos | 18469 | BRA | COCMBH | 28:21 | 8'51" | ||
2. | Thiago de Oliveira Xavier | 18477 | BRA | COCMBH | 38:28 | 12'01" | +10:07 | |
3. | Alex Alves Pereira | 20003 | BRA | COVAR | 47:21 | 14'47" | +19:00 | |
4. | Kaio Henrique G. Silva | 20001 | BRA | COVAR | 48:27 | 15'08" | +20:06 | |
5. | Carlos Davi Bonifácio Freire | 18472 | BRA | COCMBH | 53:35 | 16'44" | +25:14 | |
6. | Vinicius Pereira | 20017 | BRA | COFERD | 58:16 | 18'12" | +29:55 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 2000m 30m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Angelo Jose Palmieri De Morais | 18697 | BRA | COVAR | 18:43 | 9'21" | ||
2. | Luiz Henrique Gomes Higino | 20023 | BRA | CODIV | 19:45 | 9'52" | +1:02 | |
3. | Luka Silveira Gandra | 20013 | BRA | COCMBH | 23:58 | 11'59" | +5:15 | |
4. | Davi Guedes | 20015 | BRA | COCMBH | 23:59 | 11'59" | +5:16 | |
5. | Felipe da Silva Rufino | 18460 | BRA | COCMBH | 30:40 | 15'19" | +11:57 | |
6. | Deivid Rafael | 20007 | BRA | COVAR | 37:18 | 18'38" | +18:35 | |
7. | Felipe Soares Da Cruz | 20014 | BRA | COCMBH | 42:20 | 21'09" | +23:37 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Junior B 4200m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Augusto Henrique D. Do Carmo | 20006 | BRA | COVAR | 55:34 | 13'13" | ||
2. | Carlos Henrique Costa | 21000 | BRA | Clube de Orientação de Varginha | 58:41 | 13'58" | +3:07 | |
3. | Fernando Breno Tomé Da Silva | 19038 | BRA | COFERD | 1:03:51 | 15'12" | +8:17 | |
4. | David Pereira De Paula | 19039 | BRA | COFERD | 1:09:48 | 16'37" | +14:14 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Junior N 3000m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matheus Maiolini | 20002 | BRA | COVAR | 33:38 | 11'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 6300m 140m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogerson da Silva Juzinskas | 156 | BRA | COESA | 1:21:07 | 12'52" | ||
2. | Manuel Buzato | 21004 | BRA | COFERD | 1:24:33 | 13'25" | +3:26 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 4800m 125m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Felipe Marcos Carvalho De Vasconcelos | 600018 | BRA | COVAR | 2:14:33 | 28'01" | ||
2. | Lucas De Almeida Silva | 600035 | BRA | COVAR | 2:36:40 | 32'38" | +22:07 | |
3. | Élio Leonardo De Oliveira Braga | 600027 | BRA | COVAR | 2:39:49 | 33'17" | +25:16 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 5500m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabricio Reis Da Fonseca | 18420 | BRA | COFERD | 1:02:03 | 11'16" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior A 5500m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anardino Silvério Pereira | 109 | BRA | COFERD | 1:13:22 | 13'20" | ||
2. | Paulo Sadao Araki | 11330 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:21:10 | 14'45" | +7:48 | |
3. | Sérgio Henrique Alvim De Paula | 12233 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:35:30 | 17'21" | +22:08 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior N 3200m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sergio Santos Melo | 20009 | BRA | COVAR | 53:24 | 16'41" | ||
2. | Elias De Paiva | 19128 | BRA | COVAR | 55:37 | 17'22" | +2:13 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Vet B 4200m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luiz Pinheiro da Guia | 4991 | BRA | COVAR | 1:36:05 | 22'52" | ||
2. | Djair Braga Maranhôto | 1234 | BRA | COCMBH | 1:45:35 | 25'08" | +9:30 | |
NCL | Ricardo José Ferreira De Morais | 18696 | BRA | COVAR | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H VIP A 4700m 95m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Walter Darge | 4433 | BRA | COSELE | 1:03:41 | 13'32" | ||
2. | Luiz Antonio Castro De Mello | 20025 | BRA | CODIV | 1:21:56 | 17'25" | +18:15 | |
Top |