clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 1
Koksijde - Schipsgatduinen 9.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Lina COOLSBELTROL40:2717'26"
Top

D-14   length 3680m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:29:1124'14"
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:23:2235'50"
Top

DE   length 5360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL44:258'17"
Top

D21   length 4830m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:03:2513'07"
Top

D35   length 4830m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL57:2211'52"
4.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:14:4915'29"
Top

D40   length 4650m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:03:5413'44"
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:19:3617'07"
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:20:4417'21"
10.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:26:4518'39"
Top

D55   length 4010m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:07:1016'44"
Top

D65   length 2950m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:5817'16"
Top

D70   length 2860m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:4617'24"
Top

H-10   length 1720m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL23:5513'54"
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:2314'45"
Top

H10B   length 1720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL30:4217'50"
11.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL42:0224'26"
Top

H-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL25:3010'59"
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL29:0112'30"
7.Thor DE MITSBELTROL33:5314'36"
Top

H-14   length 4010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL33:358'22"
Top

H-16   length 4070m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL54:5913'30"
8.Joris SMETBELTROL1:07:2116'32"
Top

HE   length 6070m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL47:187'47"
Top

H21   length 5610m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL1:02:5411'12"
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:06:4411'53"
Top

H40   length 5360m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL51:139'33"
Top

H45   length 5080m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL54:0310'38"
5.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL57:2911'18"
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:08:0713'24"
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:11:2614'03"
Top

H50   length 4830m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL44:079'08"
7.Franky COOLSBELTROL51:3910'41"
Top

H55   length 4650m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL51:0911'00"
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL51:1711'01"
12.Peter DEWULFBELTROL56:1512'05"
28.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:28:2719'01"
Top

H60   length 4070m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL58:3314'23"
DNSJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4010m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Michel COGGHEBELTROL58:1814'32"
Top

H70   length 3680m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:11:2119'23"
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:23:2122'38"
NCLFrans WENSBELTROL
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 2950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:05:1322'06"
Top

SD   length 3520m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL40:2111'27"
9.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:05:5518'43"
Top

Total

K.O.L.81
ASUB60
Omega49
TROL48
hamok44
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae24
Balise 1018
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
VALMO6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
Ind BE3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
SOK Aneby3
WOLF haltern3
ind FR3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Indiv.1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 570