North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.
Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com
New Release Candidate version of Helga, with cumulated results
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
LD
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
D-12
2040m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:29
9'03"
Top
D-14
3710m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marie GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
35:32
9'34"
Top
D45
4440m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:28
11'35"
Top
D55
4510m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:14
11'08"
DNS
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D65
3390m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:00
15'02"
6.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:34
15'48"
7.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:24
16'55"
Top
H-10
1900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Ruben SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
27:13
14'19"
Top
H10B
1900m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Félix GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
27:01
14'13"
Top
H-18
6570m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Justin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
44:20
6'44"
Top
H-20
6890m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:58
6'22"
Top
HE
8480m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H35
7180m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:22
6'19"
Top
H40
6890m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:41
7'30"
Top
H50
6030m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
42:01
6'58"
Top
H55
5750m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
DNS
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H60
5150m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:49
9'52"
26.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:21
12'18"
Top
H65
4510m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
41:12
9'08"
9.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
48:36
10'46"
19.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:15
12'41"
21.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:01:04
13'32"
NCL
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H70
3710m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:49
13'25"
DNS
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
SE
3710m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Virginie SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:37
13'54"
9.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:00
14'17"
DNS
Thibault PIRON
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
Total
K.O.L.
82
ASUB
63
TROL
50
Omega
48
hamok
43
C.O. Liège
30
Hermathenae
25
Balise 10
19
Altaïr C.O.
15
C.O. Pégase
15
Olklubben av 1994
13
Guyancourt Orientation 78
12
hamar Orienteringsklubb
12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation
11
KOVZ
11
Hainaut O.C.
9
VALMO
9
Vervins orientation
7
Ind BE
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Scapa Nancy Orientation
6
A.C. Beauchamp
5
Southern navigators
5
Borasca
4
Kent Orienteers
4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
4
SOK Aneby
4
ind FR
4
Frol IL
3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
3
OLG Siegerland
3
Ringsaker OK
3
WOLF haltern
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CA Rosé
2
CO Buhl et Florival
2
CO Pays de Vannes
2
CSAG METZ
2
Gävle OK
2
Indiv.
2
KFKI
2
O' Team besançon
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres
2
Orientation Caennaise
2
SILIN
2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb
2
Suffolk Orienteering Club
2
T.A.D.
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Talant Sport Orientation
2
CO Colmar
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
Greenlandia
1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers
1
IL GeoForm
1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
1
OK Kapa
1
OK Linné
1
OL Vallset - Stange
1
OLF mainz
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Olifant
1
SC Achmer
1
SK DMB
1
SPOBO
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TUS Bramsche
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
VANG orienteringslag
1
club Sotobosque
1
Total: 593