IX Copa Nordeste de Orientação - MÉDIO | ||
Last updated: 01.12.2019 18:09:44 | Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com |
D14B 2800m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lara Nobre Dayrell | 17094 | BRA | COFORT | 1:01:15 | 21'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 4100m 60m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Claudijane Sousa da Silva | 16187 | BRA | COFORT | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 2700m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Rafaella Ellert Dal Castel Barros | 15659 | BRA | COFORT | 2:33:59 | 57'01" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50B 2900m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Dorenice Albuquerque Fernandes | 16990 | BRA | COFORT | 1:24:12 | 29'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55B 2300m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Eleneusa Cordeiro Cruz | 10631 | BRA | COFORT | 55:10 | 23'59" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H12B 2200m 40m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | José Reinaldo Teixeira Neto | 17106 | BRA | COFORT | 48:01 | 21'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 3500m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Raniery Matias Gonçalves | 17083 | BRA | COFORT | 1:27:45 | 25'04" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 3800m 40m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Mirko Antonio Nunes Morais | 17242 | BRA | COFORT | 57:19 | 15'04" | ||
13. | Antonio David Lopes de Souza | 17656 | BRA | COFORT | 1:07:15 | 17'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 3600m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Felipe de Moura Carvalho | 16592 | BRA | COFORT | 1:30:12 | 25'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35B 3400m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Julio Cesar de Oliveira Diniz Silva | 18043 | BRA | COFORT | 45:46 | 13'27" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40A 3500m 60m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | José Reinaldo Teixeira Filho | 4555 | BRA | COFORT | 50:40 | 14'28" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 3000m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Alisson Roberto de Aquino Rodrigues | 16711 | BRA | COFORT | 45:43 | 15'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45B 2800m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Banward Ponte | 3999 | BRA | COFORT | 1:16:31 | 27'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50A 3200m 60m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Paulo Marcelo Oliveira | 3952 | BRA | COFORT | 59:53 | 18'42" | ||
11. | Jefferson Luis da Rosa Gonçalves | 11686 | BRA | COFORT | 1:31:04 | 28'27" | ||
14. | Carlos Carvalho Cunha | 16776 | BRA | COFORT | 2:01:01 | 37'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55A 3100m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves | 16976 | BRA | COFORT | 1:16:52 | 24'47" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Infant N 2100m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carolina Cavalcante Oliveira | 17940 | BRA | COFORT | 1:17:03 | 36'41" | ||
Top |