clublogo
index

Zuid Ginkel Special
Zuid Ginkel 15.12.2019
Argus

Last updated: 17.12.2019 12:04:12HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Special long Special middle 3km makkelijk 5km 3,5km Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   

Special long   length 7100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDLDKOVZ53:267'31"
2.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDLDOLifant57:138'03"+3:47
3.Ralph KURTNEDLDKOVZ59:018'18"+5:35
4.Richard WOLSNEDLDHOC'9359:568'26"+6:30
5.Ronald HENDRIKS DOMANEDLDolv MINOR1:05:469'15"+12:20
6.Eva VAN BOVENNEDLDOLifant1:06:559'25"+13:29
7.Manon MENSINKNEDLDArgus1:09:069'43"+15:40
8.Herman ELFRINKNEDLDolv MINOR1:09:399'48"+16:13
9.Koen WAGEMAKERSNEDLDolv MINOR1:12:0010'08"+18:34
10.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGNEDLDolv MINOR1:14:2910'29"+21:03
11.Tobias GĂ–DDELDIndividuals/No club1:18:3311'03"+25:07
12.Eletta DAEMENNEDLDOLifant1:18:4011'04"+25:14
13.Martin WINGELAARNEDLDWingwalkers1:25:3612'03"+32:10
14.Cor WILDERSNEDLDolv MINOR1:27:0212'15"+33:36
15.Johan VERBAKELNEDLDKOVZ1:27:5712'23"+34:31
16.Linda WOLSNEDLDHOC'931:29:3412'36"+36:08
17.Alwin DE LIJSTERNEDLDolv MINOR1:34:3113'18"+41:05
18.Saskia KROONNEDLDOLifant1:52:5015'53"+59:24
19.Maarten DE VRIESLDIndividuals/No club1:59:2116'48"+1:05:55
NCLBart VAN DER MEULENNEDLDHOC'93
NCLTon VLASVELDNEDLDolv MINOR
Top

Special middle   length 4600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner HALTERNEDSDArgus43:219'25"
2.Herman MOOIJNEDSDArgus44:339'41"+1:12
3.Anton BJARTNESNORSDVerdal OK46:3510'07"+3:14
4.Arne HEIKOOPNEDSDHOC'9350:2210'56"+7:01
5.Johan VAN ELTENNEDSDArgus55:5712'09"+12:36
6.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDSDArgus1:04:1913'58"+20:58
7.Klaas DE JONGNEDSDHOC'931:09:1415'03"+25:53
8.Frans APPELBOOMNEDSDArgus1:11:2715'31"+28:06
9.Martine HOEKSMANEDSDOLifant1:13:1915'56"+29:58
10.Bart BLANKERSSDIndividuals/No club1:15:2416'23"+32:03
11.Monica ROELINGNEDSDKOVZ1:20:0617'24"+36:45
12.Tessa ELFRINKNEDSDolv MINOR1:21:1017'38"+37:49
13.Bart BROEXNEDSDArgus1:26:3118'48"+43:10
14.Luuk MAASSENSDIndividuals/No club1:27:0818'56"+43:47
15.Anne VAN DEN BERGSDIndividuals/No club2:00:0626'06"+1:16:45
16.Rein EIJLERSSDIndividuals/No club2:16:4529'43"+1:33:24
17.Plien VAN EIFNEDSDArgus2:21:2230'43"+1:38:01
18.A. PEETERSSDIndividuals/No club2:21:2430'44"+1:38:03
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDSDKOVZ
NCLMike INTGROENNEDSDKOVZ
NCLMarijke KLAASSENNEDLDHOC'93
NCLDorrit VELDNEDSDOLifant
NCLDirk ZIJPNEDSDArgus
Top

3km makkelijk   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cathrine THORHUSNORSEVerdal OK39:5012'50"
2.Mark PELLEGROMNEDSEArgus42:1513'37"+2:25
Top

5km   length 5200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jurjen KAMPHUISNEDLES.B.V. Slopend47:059'03"
2.Peter FOPPENNEDLEolv MINOR49:539'35"+2:48
3.Henk SNIJDERSLEIndividuals/No club52:5910'11"+5:54
4.Andrea VAN LIESHOUTLEIndividuals/No club1:17:1514'51"+30:10
5.Peter PINCE V/D AANEDLEolv MINOR1:18:4815'09"+31:43
6.Suzanna REITSEMALEIndividuals/No club1:19:0515'12"+32:00
7.Anna Lotte PEPERKAMPLEIndividuals/No club1:19:3415'18"+32:29
8.Eric VAN WEERSNEDLEOLifant1:25:4616'29"+38:41
9.Elly APPELBOOMNEDLEArgus1:31:4817'39"+44:43
10.Monique VAN LOONNEDLEolv MINOR1:57:2722'35"+1:10:22
NCLSteffan NORBERHUISNEDLEBuitensport Durf
NCLEvelyn VELEMALEIndividuals/No club
Top

3,5km   length 3500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kees GEERSNEDHBArgus44:2912'42"
2.Katinka MULDERNEDHBArgus46:2313'15"+1:54
3.Femke SNIJDERSHBIndividuals/No club52:5615'07"+8:27
4.Carla VAN NOORTNEDHBWingwalkers53:5915'25"+9:30
5.Rosa TOEPOELNEDHBWingwalkers55:1915'48"+10:50
6.Nora WINGELAARNEDHBWingwalkers55:2215'49"+10:53
7.Peter REITSEMAHBIndividuals/No club1:00:3517'18"+16:06
8.Saar LANGELAANHBIndividuals/No club1:08:2919'33"+24:00
9.Christine WERELDSMANEDHBArgus1:12:2920'42"+28:00
10.Frans VOSNEDHBArgus1:12:3420'44"+28:05
11.Katarina LAKENHBIndividuals/No club1:14:1621'13"+29:47
NCLHedwig DE JONGNEDHBHOC'93
Top

Total

Individuals/No club16
Argus15
olv MINOR11
HOC'937
OLifant7
KOVZ6
Wingwalkers4
Verdal OK2
Buitensport Durf1
S.B.V. Slopend1
Total: 70