II ACAMPATREINO ÁGUAS DO JACUI - 1º PERC
SALTO DO JACUI-RS 21.12.2019
ADCH Salto Jacui
Last updated: 22.12.2019 06:42:12
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
H ELITE
D ELITE
D ALFA
H ALFA
D MASTER
H MASTER
D ADULTO AC
H ADULTO N
D JUNIOR N
H JUNIOR N
D JUVENIL N
H JUVENIL N
D MASTER AC
H MASTER AC
D NOVATO
D JUVENIL AC
H JUVENIL AC
Total
NCL
não classificado
DSQ
desclassificado
H ELITE
300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Larri Gabriel H. Lemes
41
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:19
44'23"
2.
Gean Carlos Soares Da Silveira
40
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:22
51'13"
+2:03
NCL
Alan Lasch Vieira
38
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
João Vitor Trogildo Foresti
39
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
Top
D ELITE
300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camila Seidel Lirio
11
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:41
58'56"
2.
Rubia Nascimento Seidel Lirio
9
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
21:05
70'16"
+3:24
Top
D ALFA
300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chaiane Dos Santos Rodrigues
7
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
23:25
78'03"
2.
Camila Coro Schwerz
8
BRA
ADCH TUPA
29:06
97'00"
+5:41
Top
H ALFA
300m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinicius De Matos Prado Cardoso
31
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
23:33
78'30"
2.
Vitor Henrique Trentini
36
BRA
ADCH TUPA
33:02
110'06"
+9:29
NCL
Rodrigo Oliveira Da Silva
34
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Ryan Prates Barbosa Amarante
33
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Giovani Dorneles Silveira
35
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
NCL
Irineu Junior Lizzi
30
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
DSQ
Bruno Gonçalves
14587
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D MASTER
200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carla Rejane Rutzen
23
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
51:04
255'19"
Top
H MASTER
200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Abreu Brum
75
BRA
ADCH TUPA
23:01
115'04"
2.
Roberto Dias Torres
73
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
26:45
133'45"
+3:44
3.
José Luis De Souza Petroceli
74
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
30:05
150'25"
+7:04
4.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jaques
71
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
40:53
204'25"
+17:52
5.
Julio Cesar Da Rosa De Castilhos
72
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
44:59
224'55"
+21:58
Top
D ADULTO AC
100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raiely Thaina Graeff Dutra
6
BRA
ADCH TUPA
11:38
116'19"
2.
Melissa L. Da Rosa
5
BRA
ADCH TUPA
13:46
137'39"
+2:08
3.
Fernanda Kriese
1
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:57
139'30"
+2:19
4.
Derlize Greff Do Amaral
2
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
22:06
221'00"
+10:28
Top
H ADULTO N
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel Berti Goi
29
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
10:06
101'00"
2.
Ederson Carlos Dos Santos
28
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:46
147'39"
+4:40
Top
D JUNIOR N
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline Vieira Endres
12
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:45
157'30"
Top
H JUNIOR N
100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Germano Felipe Braun Billig
50
BRA
ADCH TUPA
06:44
67'19"
2.
Anthony Moraes Silva
51
BRA
ADCH TUPA
06:59
69'49"
+0:15
3.
Brayan Prates Amarante
45
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
07:27
74'30"
+0:43
4.
Luan Braganhol Moraes
47
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
07:52
78'40"
+1:08
5.
Bruno Alexandre De Souza
43
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
08:14
82'20"
+1:30
6.
Samuel Weide De Oliveira
46
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:41
96'50"
+2:57
7.
Ruan Messias Rodrigues
52
BRA
ADCH TUPA
12:09
121'30"
+5:25
8.
Cristian Criese Martins
44
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:37
126'10"
+5:53
NCL
Rodrigo Braganhol De Matos
48
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D JUVENIL N
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vitória De Fátima Lasch Vieira
22
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
10:07
101'10"
2.
Helena Ceolin Turchetti
21
BRA
ADCH TUPA
11:39
116'30"
+1:32
3.
Alice Lara Da Rosa Santos
16
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:28
174'40"
+7:21
4.
Marina Kuhn De Almeida
20
BRA
ADCH TUPA
29:27
294'30"
+19:20
NCL
Brenda De Oliveira
19
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
H JUVENIL N
100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jônata Do Amaral
63
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:02
90'20"
2.
Pedro Henrique De Castilhos
62
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:34
95'39"
+0:32
3.
Gustavo Gomes Machado
61
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
10:22
103'40"
+1:20
4.
Davi Lemos Ami
70
BRA
ADCH TUPA
12:46
127'39"
+3:44
5.
Bruno Gomes Machado
57
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:27
134'30"
+4:25
6.
Iuri Oliveira Dos Santos
56
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:35
135'49"
+4:33
7.
Carlos Eduardo Hennig
65
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:25
144'10"
+5:23
8.
Bryan Machado De Lima
69
BRA
ADCH TUPA
28:20
283'20"
+19:18
9.
Maikon Rodrigues Dos Santos
68
BRA
ADCH TUPA
30:15
302'30"
+21:13
10.
Maikon Vieira De Oliveira
59
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
31:57
319'30"
+22:55
11.
Leonardo Do Amaral
60
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
35:05
350'49"
+26:03
NCL
Renan Veriato De Freitas
58
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D MASTER AC
200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marisa Lemes
24
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
27:44
138'40"
2.
Vanderleia Da Slva Machado
27
BRA
ADCH TUPA
35:42
178'30"
+7:58
3.
Maria Leny Barbosa Billig
26
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
41:25
207'05"
+13:41
Top
H MASTER AC
200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Odair Dos Santos Lima
77
BRA
ADCH TUPA
26:27
132'15"
Top
D NOVATO
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Taise Prestes Gomes
25
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:05
130'49"
Top
D JUVENIL AC
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valentina De Oliveira
13
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
10:53
108'49"
Top
H JUVENIL AC
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ariel Pietro Billig
53
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:25
124'10"
2.
Eduardo De Castilhos
54
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:52:54
889'00"
+15:40:29
Top
Total
ADCH Salto Jacui
40
ADCH TUPA
15
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
3
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
2
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
1
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
1
Total: 62