II ACAMPATREINO ÁGUAS DO JACUI - 2º PERC
SALTO DO JACUI-RS 21.12.2019
ADCH Salto Jacui
Last updated: 22.12.2019 06:30:12
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
H ELITE
D ELITE
D ALFA
H ALFA
H MASTER
D ADULTO AC
D JUNIOR N
H JUNIOR N
D JUVENIL N
H JUVENIL N
D MASTER AC
H MASTER AC
H NOVATO
Total
NCL
não classificado
H ELITE
600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Vitor Trogildo Foresti
39
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
11:13
18'41"
2.
Gean Carlos Soares Da Silveira
40
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:19
18'51"
+0:06
3.
Larri Gabriel H. Lemes
41
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:27
19'04"
+0:14
4.
Diovane Camilo
37
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:15
20'24"
+1:02
NCL
Alan Lasch Vieira
38
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D ELITE
600m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kailani Ecke Dos Santos
10
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:39
21'04"
2.
Camila Seidel Lirio
11
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:17
23'48"
+1:38
3.
Rubia Nascimento Seidel Lirio
9
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
26:26
44'03"
+13:47
Top
D ALFA
500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chaiane Dos Santos Rodrigues
7
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:19
18'37"
2.
Camila Coro Schwerz
8
BRA
ADCH TUPA
17:27
34'54"
+8:08
Top
H ALFA
600m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ryan Prates Barbosa Amarante
33
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:36
26'00"
2.
Rodrigo Oliveira Da Silva
34
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
16:09
26'54"
+0:33
3.
Giovani Dorneles Silveira
35
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
19:41
32'48"
+4:05
4.
Vinicius De Matos Prado Cardoso
31
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
20:34
34'16"
+4:58
NCL
Vitor Henrique Trentini
36
BRA
ADCH TUPA
NCL
Irineu Junior Lizzi
30
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
H MASTER
500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Abreu Brum
75
BRA
ADCH TUPA
10:29
20'58"
2.
José Luis De Souza Petroceli
74
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
12:24
24'47"
+1:55
3.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jaques
71
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
16:25
32'49"
+5:56
4.
Roberto Dias Torres
73
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
19:17
38'33"
+8:48
5.
Julio Cesar Da Rosa De Castilhos
72
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
27:24
54'47"
+16:55
Top
D ADULTO AC
400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raiely Thaina Graeff Dutra
6
BRA
ADCH TUPA
09:24
23'30"
2.
Fernanda Kriese
1
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:03
42'37"
+7:39
NCL
Derlize Greff Do Amaral
2
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D JUNIOR N
400m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline Vieira Endres
12
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:30
43'45"
Top
H JUNIOR N
400m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anthony Moraes Silva
51
BRA
ADCH TUPA
08:15
20'37"
2.
Germano Felipe Braun Billig
50
BRA
ADCH TUPA
08:53
22'12"
+0:38
3.
Cristian Criese Martins
44
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:51
29'37"
+3:36
4.
Rodrigo Braganhol De Matos
48
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:33
33'52"
+5:18
NCL
Bruno Alexandre De Souza
43
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Samuel Weide De Oliveira
46
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Brayan Prates Amarante
45
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Ruan Messias Rodrigues
52
BRA
ADCH TUPA
Top
D JUVENIL N
400m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena Ceolin Turchetti
21
BRA
ADCH TUPA
09:39
24'07"
2.
Marina Kuhn De Almeida
20
BRA
ADCH TUPA
09:41
24'12"
+0:02
3.
Vitória De Fátima Lasch Vieira
22
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:04
32'40"
+3:25
4.
Brenda De Oliveira
19
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:07
35'17"
+4:28
5.
Valentina De Oliveira
13
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
16:05
40'12"
+6:26
6.
Alice Lara Da Rosa Santos
16
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:53
44'42"
+8:14
Top
H JUVENIL N
400m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Davi Lemos Ami
70
BRA
ADCH TUPA
08:24
21'00"
2.
Leonardo Do Amaral
60
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:11
22'57"
+0:47
3.
Gustavo Gomes Machado
61
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:12
23'00"
+0:48
4.
Eduardo De Castilhos
54
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:25
23'32"
+1:01
5.
Jônata Do Amaral
63
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:46
24'24"
+1:22
6.
Bryan Machado De Lima
69
BRA
ADCH TUPA
10:48
27'00"
+2:24
7.
Pedro Henrique De Castilhos
62
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:57
32'22"
+4:33
8.
Bruno Gomes Machado
57
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:08
35'19"
+5:44
9.
Renan Veriato De Freitas
58
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:12
43'00"
+8:48
10.
Maikon Vieira De Oliveira
59
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
19:15
48'07"
+10:51
11.
Iuri Oliveira Dos Santos
56
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
19:36
49'00"
+11:12
NCL
Carlos Eduardo Hennig
65
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Maikon Rodrigues Dos Santos
68
BRA
ADCH TUPA
NCL
Ariel Pietro Billig
53
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D MASTER AC
400m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marisa Lemes
24
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
16:26
41'04"
NCL
Vanderleia Da Slva Machado
27
BRA
ADCH TUPA
NCL
Maria Leny Barbosa Billig
26
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
H MASTER AC
500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Odair Dos Santos Lima
77
BRA
ADCH TUPA
16:35
33'10"
Top
H NOVATO
400m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Michel Berti Goi
29
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Ederson Carlos Dos Santos
28
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
Total
ADCH Salto Jacui
40
ADCH TUPA
14
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
2
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
1
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
1
Total: 59