Boshoverheide | ||
Last updated: 22.12.2019 13:56:34 | Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl |
D:02 8100m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:52:39 | 13'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 50:54 | 8'55" | |||
7. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:34 | 11'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4400m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 56:35 | 12'51" | |||
8. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:00:02 | 13'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2200m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 24'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 01:00 | 1'00" | |||
Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 01:00 | 1'00" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9900m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 58:14 | 5'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:18 | 7'48" | |||
7. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:13 | 7'55" | |||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:04:54 | 8'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7300m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 53:44 | 7'21" | |||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:30 | 8'41" | |||
17. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:07:49 | 9'17" | |||
19. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:11:19 | 9'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5700m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 40:11 | 7'02" | |||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 46:09 | 8'05" | |||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:03 | 8'25" | |||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:29 | 9'33" | |||
21. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:02:57 | 11'02" | |||
24. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:05:27 | 11'28" | |||
27. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:13:29 | 12'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4400m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 36:14 | 8'14" | |||
3. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 36:20 | 8'15" | |||
10. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 49:54 | 11'20" | |||
14. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 57:06 | 12'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2800m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 26:14 | 9'22" | |||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 32:59 | 11'46" | |||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 39:25 | 14'04" | |||
11. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:05:56 | 23'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 57:20 | 26'03" | |||
Top |
hamok | 33 |
K.O.L. | 32 |
KOVZ | 21 |
TROL | 20 |
Omega | 19 |
Free Runners | 9 |
Olifant | 7 |
C.O. Liège | 4 |
Balise 10 | 2 |
Borasca | 2 |
HOC'93 | 1 |
Indiv. | 1 |
MINOR | 1 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 1 |
Total: 153 |