Desafio Gota Serena
Coqueirinho/Tambaba 19.1.2020
Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa
Last updated: 21.01.2020 01:37:38
Contact/Remarks:
contato@rotaalternativa.esp.br
Contact/Remarks:
contato@rotaalternativa.esp.br
Resultado Final do Desafio Gota Serena
GSS30
GSD30
GST30
GSS15
GSD15
GST15
GSS7
GSD7
GST7
Total
NCL
não classificado
GSS30
(9)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Diego Blach Vieira
BRA
Gota Serena
32
3:12:55
2.
Marcos Batista Da Silva Junior
BRA
Gota Serena
32
3:46:10
3.
Elmiro De Carvalho Mendonça
BRA
Gota Serena
32
4:03:22
4.
Inácio José Dos Santos Filho
BRA
Gota Serena
32
4:37:20
5.
Jair Rodrigues Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:03:09
6.
Rodrigo Moura Rodrigues
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:06:45
7.
Márcio Ronaldo Rocha
BRA
Gota Serena
20
3:55:36
8.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
BRA
Gota Serena
15
3:44:52
NCL
Osmir De Assumpção
BRA
Gota Serena
Top
GSD30
(12)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Radime Onuki
BRA
Gota Serena
32
4:51:29
2.
Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa
BRA
Gota Serena
32
4:51:30
3.
Rafaela Jeronimo Da Costa
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:25:58
4.
Mayron Da Costa Bezerra
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:25:59
5.
Luiz Pinheiro Borges Junior
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:32:16
6.
Agenor Chaves De Carvalho
BRA
Gota Serena
32
5:32:21
7.
Patrícia Müller Nunes Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
20
4:33:08
8.
João Pedro Mazzaro De Miranda Henriques
BRA
Gota Serena
20
4:33:09
9.
Hadiellson Cosmo Melo
BRA
Gota Serena
20
4:40:10
10.
Hallison Cosmo De Melo
BRA
Gota Serena
20
4:40:11
NCL
Rogério Saburido Ferreira
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Lidia Analia Motta Freitas
BRA
Gota Serena
Top
GST30
(6)
points
[H:]M:S
NCL
Teohelber Campos De Andrade
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Mayara Neves Dos Santos
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Anselmo De Vasconcelos Cavalcante
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Luiz Idalino Pinheiro
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Michele Nascimento De Oliveira Guimaraes (tuca)
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Edcarlos Marinho Sobreira De Almeida
BRA
Gota Serena
Top
GSS15
(19)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Leandro Augusto De Souza
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:32:29
2.
Rildo Machado Ferreira
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:34:17
3.
Ailton Valau
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:42:30
4.
Gilberto Cunha De Araújo Júnior
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:54:15
5.
Gerlane Iara Da Silva Nomizo
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:54:44
6.
Cezar Alex Martins
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:55:44
7.
Odélcio Busarello
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:56:00
8.
Héd Gurreiro Cajú
BRA
Gota Serena
21
2:58:10
9.
Daniel Keniti Nomizo
BRA
Gota Serena
21
3:15:10
10.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
21
3:23:58
11.
Marcos André Farias De Oliveira
BRA
Gota Serena
21
3:26:07
12.
Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro
BRA
Gota Serena
21
4:02:45
13.
Jansen Ramos Campos
BRA
Gota Serena
11
2:55:57
14.
Bruno Estevão Pessoa
BRA
Gota Serena
11
3:03:12
15.
Valdecy Vascurado Chaves Júnior
BRA
Gota Serena
11
3:29:22
16.
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
BRA
Gota Serena
11
3:40:29
17.
Herbert De Andrade Oliveira
BRA
Gota Serena
10
3:35:42
18.
Riceler Waske Dos Santos
BRA
Gota Serena
9
2:51:26
NCL
Adriana Silva Nascimento
BRA
Gota Serena
Top
GSD15
(8)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Suenia Miliano Da Cruz
BRA
Gota Serena
21
3:46:51
2.
Waldson Esrela Correia Lima
BRA
Gota Serena
21
3:47:02
3.
Francisco Assis Palhares De Oliveira
BRA
Gota Serena
21
4:11:15
4.
Evandson Dantas Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
21
4:11:31
5.
Dimitri Pankov Spohr De Oliveira
BRA
Gota Serena
11
3:33:29
6.
Jefferson Rafhael Pereira Das Neves
BRA
Gota Serena
11
3:33:49
NCL
Rodrigo Pereira
BRA
Gota Serena
NCL
Rafael De Oliveira Gomes
BRA
Gota Serena
Top
GST15
(4)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo
BRA
Gota Serena
17
4:34:56
2.
Arthur Bezerra De Melo
BRA
Gota Serena
17
4:34:56
3.
Leandro Xavier Nascimento Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
17
4:34:57
4.
Lucimary Albuquerque Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
8
6:09:18
Top
GSS7
(14)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Eraldo Morais De Macedo
BRA
Gota Serena
14
35:34
2.
Roberto Guedes Pereira
BRA
Gota Serena
14
58:35
3.
Windsor Souza Dos Santos
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:10:27
4.
Elson Ribeiro De Morais
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:27:17
5.
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:31:52
6.
Jamilson Ramos Campos
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:36:26
7.
Flávio Albuquerque De Queiroga
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:45:26
8.
Edson Carneiro Monteiro Junior
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:45:44
9.
Francisco De Assis Costa Filho
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:49:03
10.
Mércia De Oliveira Pontes
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:50:08
11.
Dinalva Pereira Do Nascimento
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:53:44
12.
Marcos André Espinosa
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:15:04
13.
Elinaldo Quirino Leal
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:24:23
14.
Mauri Sávio Araújo Vasconcelos
BRA
Gota Serena
3
48:15
Top
GSD7
(4)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Carlos Henrique Basilio Honorato
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:39:17
2.
Keise Caroline Ferreira Pinto
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:39:24
3.
Jussara Bastos Santana Da Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
14
3:25:40
4.
Petterson Santana De Melo
BRA
Gota Serena
14
3:25:52
Top
GST7
(9)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Bruno Ataide
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:13:10
2.
Rafael Dantas
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:13:20
3.
Mickella Farias
BRA
Gota Serena
14
1:13:24
4.
Vitória Luise Aguiar Pinto
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:04:26
5.
Gabriela Aguiar Pinto
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:04:28
6.
Taise Conceição De Aguiar Pinto
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:04:32
7.
Gabriela Santos Dos Reis
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:32:09
8.
Maria Carolina Cavalcanti Lima Constantino
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:32:12
9.
Marcelo Henrique Simões Silva
BRA
Gota Serena
14
2:32:18
Top
Total
Gota Serena
85
Total: 85