1º Treino COSM 2020
Palma - Santa Maria - RS 16.2.2020
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 16.02.2020 13:09:12
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
H Master A
D Junior A
D Juv A
D Adulto B
H Junior A
H Adulto B
H Juv A
H Senior A
H Adulto A
H Vet A
D Adulto E
H Adulto E
H Master N
H Juv N
HNA
DNA
HN1
H Master B
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Master A
5110m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patric Silva Flores
536
BRA
Indiv.
1:50:46
21'40"
NCL
Anderson Prado Andrade
535
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D Junior A
3520m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabela Brandão
506
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:39
22'03"
Top
D Juv A
3520m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leticia Murer
507
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:15:03
21'19"
2.
Manoela Ferraz
509
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:23:47
23'48"
+8:44
3.
Valentini Negrini
508
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:26:02
24'26"
+10:59
Top
D Adulto B
2700m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camila Coró Schwerz
503
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
1:03:41
23'35"
2.
Leonara Diniz
501
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:16:28
28'19"
+12:47
3.
Daniela Pereira Da Silva Bossi
502
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:17:03
28'32"
+13:22
Top
H Junior A
3520m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Jeager
529
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
50:24
14'19"
NCL
Guilherme Dos Santos Da Rosa
528
BRA
Caixeral de Bagé
Top
H Adulto B
3670m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luciano Bastos
518
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
50:04
13'38"
Top
H Juv A
3520m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joé Carlos
534
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
1:09:56
19'52"
2.
Lucas Eduardo Chaves Pavão
532
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:45:23
29'56"
+35:27
NCL
Gabriel Viero Rumpel
531
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
NCL
Arthur Taschetto Fulgearini
533
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Senior A
3520m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rubens Magno Rodrigues De Oliveira
540
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
40:08
11'24"
2.
Vanderli Plautz
541
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:28
12'20"
+3:20
3.
Marco Antonio Pedroso Da Rosa
539
BRA
Caixeral de Bagé
48:39
13'49"
+8:31
4.
José Lino
542
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:26:58
24'42"
+46:50
Top
H Adulto A
5110m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo De Mello Pavão
513
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:06:28
13'00"
2.
Mateus Santos Silva
512
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:32:55
18'10"
+26:27
3.
Marcos Neimaer Pussi
514
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:35:30
18'41"
+29:02
4.
Matias Socool
517
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:51:25
21'48"
+44:57
5.
Rafael Flores Cogo
511
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
2:07:55
25'01"
+1:01:27
NCL
Arthur Coimbra De Souza Braga
515
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H Vet A
3520m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Calisto Becker
543
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
59:46
16'58"
2.
Jose Nilton Vargas
544
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:13:44
20'56"
+13:58
Top
D Adulto E
5800m
105m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Dalmarez Lenz
504
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:50:58
19'07"
Top
H Adulto E
5800m
105m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flademir Rudinei Groos
521
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
53:06
9'09"
2.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
526
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:23
9'53"
+4:17
3.
Everton Santos Silva
522
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:07:10
11'34"
+14:04
4.
Jussie Pettine Santos
520
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:08:58
11'53"
+15:52
5.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
524
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:44:53
18'04"
+51:47
6.
Luiz Henrique Bortot Cadore
516
BRA
COCAFA
1:53:46
19'36"
+1:00:40
NCL
Cristian De Menezes Guma
523
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
NCL
Rafael Jacques Bossi
525
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
Top
H Master N
2090m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Abreu Brum
538
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
24:28
11'42"
Top
H Juv N
1850m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anthony Moraes Da Silva
530
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
29:55
16'10"
Top
HNA
1850m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bryan Machado De Lima
546
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
45:36
24'38"
NCL
Pedro Felipe Paiva Araujo
545
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
DNA
1850m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marina Kuhn De Almeida
510
BRA
ADCH-Tupã
44:33
24'04"
Top
HN1
1340m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Theo Fioravanti
505
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
47:20
35'19"
2.
Érico Menezes Soccol
548
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
47:30
35'26"
+0:10
Top
H Master B
3670m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisandro Nascimento De Melo
537
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:20:17
21'52"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
29
ADCH-Tupã
6
Natura Clube de Orientação
6
Caixeral de Bagé
2
COCAFA
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 45