clublogo
index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
Vitrival 6.3.2020
4 Gp CIS

Last updated: 06.03.2020 16:34:36Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNF opgave   -- buiten wedstrijd   

01   length 8700m  climb 185m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:03:307'17"
2.Michael CAMPIONEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:06:567'41"+3:26
3.Wim VERVOORTBELH50TROL1:08:417'53"+5:11
4.Christophe RESTIVOBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:488'28"+10:18
5.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:15:208'39"+11:50
6.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:15:338'41"+12:03
7.Julien DACHEBELH21Pégase1:16:008'44"+12:30
8.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:17:328'54"+14:02
9.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:19:279'07"+15:57
10.Sebastien FRANCQBELH40MRMP1:19:449'09"+16:14
11.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:19:499'10"+16:19
12.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:549'11"+16:24
13.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:21:019'18"+17:31
14.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH352 Cdo1:22:009'25"+18:30
15.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:22:519'31"+19:21
16.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:23:029'32"+19:32
17.Nicolas DUPONTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:24:589'45"+21:28
18.Arnaud FARCYBELH21ERSO-KSOO1:25:379'50"+22:07
19.Guy TIREZBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:26:449'58"+23:14
20.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:27:1710'01"+23:47
21.Jo CREEMERSBELH21TrgC Para1:28:3110'10"+25:01
22.Robin RIJCKAERTBELH2111 BnGn1:28:4410'11"+25:14
23.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:28:5310'12"+25:23
24.Yannick MARQUETBELH40CC R&A1:30:2010'22"+26:50
25.Thomas KALAJZICBELH21ERSO-KSOO1:32:4110'39"+29:11
26.Jordan LEMAIREBELH212 Cdo1:33:0110'41"+29:31
27.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:34:0010'48"+30:30
28.Sebastien GERARDBELH21Md Bn ChA1:34:1310'49"+30:43
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:34:3810'52"+31:08
30.Brecht CRAEGHSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:36:1511'03"+32:45
31.Thomas DE KIMPEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:4911'07"+33:19
32.Alain LOUVIAUXBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:37:0611'09"+33:36
33.Bertrand NOBENBELH354 Gp CIS1:37:3511'12"+34:05
34.Vincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS1:38:0511'16"+34:35
35.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:43:4711'55"+40:17
36.Nick WILLEMSBELH35CBOS Noord1:44:3612'01"+41:06
37.François HOGEBELH21CIBE sud1:45:3112'07"+42:01
38.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:48:1912'27"+44:49
39.David SCHYNSBELH214 Bn Log1:51:1012'46"+47:40
40.Olivier DE MAERSCHALCKBELH2111 BnGn2:00:0413'48"+56:34
41.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR2:03:2614'11"+59:56
42.Davy DE BOELBELH45Kamp BEVERLO2:03:5014'14"+1:00:20
43.Wouter VAN AKENBELH216 Gp CIS2:04:3714'19"+1:01:07
44.Alex LANCKRIETBELH55MRMP2:33:2717'38"+1:29:57
45.Carlo CALLEGARIBELH216 Gp CIS2:37:3418'06"+1:34:04
46.Quentin SELLIERBELH212 Cdo2:41:3618'34"+1:38:06
NCLDidier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO
NCLMatthias POTTIERBELH3511 BnGn
NCLClement WILLAERTBELH214 Bn Log
NCLKenny DESIEREBELH214 Bn Log
DNFSeppe VAN DE PERREBELH2111 BnGn
Top

02   length 7500m  climb 125m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronald SOMERSBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:08:049'04"
2.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH404 Bn Log1:09:159'14"+1:11
3.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:09:219'14"+1:17
4.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH50Bn Aie1:14:429'57"+6:38
5.Luc MELISBELH55hamok1:15:2810'03"+7:24
6.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:18:1110'25"+10:07
7.Kris CEULEMANSBELH4010 W Tac1:19:0110'32"+10:57
8.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:3910'37"+11:35
9.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:20:0010'40"+11:56
10.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:20:2810'43"+12:24
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:22:5511'03"+14:51
12.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:25:4211'25"+17:38
13.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:26:1811'30"+18:14
14.Nico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:28:4811'50"+20:44
15.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O&T1:29:5411'59"+21:50
16.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH45CBOS Noord1:36:1312'49"+28:09
17.Philip VERVENNEBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:5313'19"+31:49
18.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:46:2514'11"+38:21
19.Michaël DOFNYBELH40Md Bn ChA1:50:4714'46"+42:43
20.Thierry KELLNERBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:51:4714'54"+43:43
21.Davy CUVELLIERBELH40CC V&C1:54:0215'12"+45:58
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:57:0715'36"+49:03
23.David GILLETBELH45CC R&A2:00:2616'03"+52:22
24.Frederic LARDINOISBELH404 Bn Log2:01:5216'14"+53:48
25.Jean-Francois DASYBELH404 Bn Log2:05:3116'44"+57:27
26.David GERMAINBELH404 Gp CIS2:26:4819'34"+1:18:44
--Julien COMELLIBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:33:0912'25"+25:05
--Thomas CARLIERBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:34:2312'35"+26:19
--Milan MALOIRBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:2312'51"+28:19
--Xavier DEROANNEBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:37:0112'56"+28:57
--Marc HERZEBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:3213'08"+30:28
--Jérôme RANQUETBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:02:2516'19"+54:21
--Julien GLENDZABELH354 Gp CIS2:32:0620'16"+1:24:02
--Yves HENRIVAUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:36:5920'55"+1:28:55
NCLPatrick MOSSOUXBELH60Pégase
NCLFrançois SCHYNSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLAlicia BODARTBELD21Md Bn ChA
Top

03   length 6300m  climb 110m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man46:277'22"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH55BALISE 1058:539'20"+12:26
3.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE59:529'30"+13:25
4.Franck LERICHEFRAH55JFC Brunssum1:00:079'32"+13:40
5.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log1:01:059'41"+14:38
6.Ronny BALVEBELH55TrgC Para1:02:279'54"+16:00
7.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:03:3810'06"+17:11
8.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:04:4710'16"+18:20
9.Piet NECKEBROECKBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:05:3410'24"+19:07
10.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:06:2910'33"+20:02
11.Luc HANSENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:08:0210'47"+21:35
12.Jos GOVENBELH55hamok1:08:0610'48"+21:39
13.Lode MONDELAERSBELH503 Para1:08:1410'49"+21:47
14.Linda SCHRADERNEDD35JFC Brunssum1:08:2710'51"+22:00
15.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45JFC Brunssum1:09:0610'58"+22:39
16.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:09:4611'04"+23:19
17.Alfons DOLENECBELH502 Cdo1:09:5911'06"+23:32
18.Jean BREDOBELH65OLVE1:11:3911'22"+25:12
19.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:12:3811'31"+26:11
20.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:13:5811'44"+27:31
21.Johan SWINNENBELH50CC R&A1:15:3311'59"+29:06
22.Christian DEVULDERBELH60BALISE 101:15:3411'59"+29:07
23.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:15:3612'00"+29:09
24.Michel COGGHEBELH65TROL1:16:2312'07"+29:56
25.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELH55hamok1:16:3812'09"+30:11
26.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH55Indiv.1:17:1412'15"+30:47
27.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH65BALISE 101:17:3512'18"+31:08
28.Didier TERRITOBELH55Indiv.1:20:1612'44"+33:49
29.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:21:1712'54"+34:50
30.Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS1:27:1513'50"+40:48
31.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CE Cdo1:27:2113'51"+40:54
32.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:27:3413'53"+41:07
33.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok1:30:2814'21"+44:01
34.Vincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:3714'32"+45:10
35.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:33:4014'52"+47:13
36.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:0315'14"+49:36
37.Vincent DEBROUXBELH554 Bn Log1:38:5715'42"+52:30
38.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:40:3415'57"+54:07
39.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH55hamok1:44:2716'34"+58:00
40.Thierry GENICOTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:53:5018'04"+1:07:23
41.Didier VINCENTBELH50CID Mat1:54:5918'15"+1:08:32
--Hans VANBAELENBELH2110 W Tac1:00:209'34"+13:53
--Xavier LETORBELH40CC R&A1:20:4412'48"+34:17
--Rony CORDIERBELH214 Bn Log1:26:5913'48"+40:32
--Guillaume VAN SOLTHOMBELH214 Bn Log1:27:0813'49"+40:41
--Raphael TAISBELH35CC V&C1:28:0313'58"+41:36
--Matthieu MEUNIERBELH352 Cdo1:31:0814'27"+44:41
--Paul DUMONTBELH214 Bn Log1:36:3515'19"+50:08
--Nathan CREMERSBELH214 Bn Log1:37:3315'29"+51:06
--Petar VALCHANOVBELH404 Bn Log1:50:0517'28"+1:03:38
--Jérémy DUSEUBELH214 Bn Log1:50:2317'31"+1:03:56
NCLLudovic BREULSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELH553 Para
NCLDirk SMITSBELH55Indiv.
NCLPeter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok
NCLPhilippe ELIARDBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
NCLFabrice HERMANTBELH452 Cdo
DNFPhilippe KERENSBELH50MR SYS/L
Top

04   length 5200m  climb 100m (113)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55COMOPSLAND43:528'26"
2.Alain GENTENBELH504 Bn Log45:488'48"+1:56
3.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5511 BnGn51:039'49"+7:11
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH65KOL52:1110'02"+8:19
5.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:5310'10"+9:01
6.Erik SEGERSBELH5010 W Tac53:3010'17"+9:38
7.Marc TIMSONETBELH55BALISE 1054:3410'29"+10:42
8.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok55:1010'36"+11:18
9.Curd SPILLEBEENBELH55TrgC Para55:2010'38"+11:28
10.Luc WERKXBELH60BALISE 1055:3410'41"+11:42
11.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5511 BnGn56:4810'55"+12:56
12.Yves SOLBREUXBELH55CC V&C58:0411'09"+14:12
13.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS58:1711'12"+14:25
14.Albert LOUISBELH55Indiv.59:3311'27"+15:41
15.Olivier LAURENTBELH55HK MOT BDE1:00:1111'34"+16:19
16.Michel NICKMANSBELH55Md Bn ChA1:00:4111'40"+16:49
17.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac1:00:4411'40"+16:52
18.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:00:5611'43"+17:04
19.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH50HK MOT BDE1:01:0511'44"+17:13
20.Marc CUYVERSBELH5510 W Tac1:01:2811'49"+17:36
21.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:3211'49"+17:40
22.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:01:4711'52"+17:55
23.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60LO Sport Oirschot1:02:2311'59"+18:31
24.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes1:02:4112'03"+18:49
25.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:02:4812'04"+18:56
26.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:02:5112'05"+18:59
27.Johan VANNESTEBELH55N.S.V. Amel1:02:5512'05"+19:03
28.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:03:1612'10"+19:24
29.Jean THEATEBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:03:2712'12"+19:35
30.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:04:3212'24"+20:40
31.Chloé ALBERTBELD-20CC Land Dept Gn1:05:5912'41"+22:07
32.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH55H.O.C.1:06:1812'45"+22:26
33.Thierry DOSSINBELH55Indiv.1:06:4712'50"+22:55
34.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:07:0712'54"+23:15
35.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60BALISE 101:08:1613'07"+24:24
36.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:08:3613'11"+24:44
37.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:09:0613'17"+25:14
38.Luc AUBLYBELH55Bn ISTAR1:10:0913'29"+26:17
39.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:11:4613'48"+27:54
40.Gery DELANGHEBELH55Kamp BEVERLO1:12:1913'54"+28:27
41.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:12:2313'55"+28:31
42.Patrick DIEZBELH60H.O.C.1:12:2513'55"+28:33
43.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:14:1414'16"+30:22
44.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:15:2614'30"+31:34
45.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:15:4914'34"+31:57
46.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAH50JFC Brunssum1:16:4114'44"+32:49
47.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL1:17:0014'48"+33:08
48.Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:17:1514'51"+33:23
49.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:18:0315'00"+34:11
50.Filip LOIXBELH5510 W Tac1:18:0715'01"+34:15
51.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:19:3015'17"+35:38
52.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH35CC V&C1:20:0015'23"+36:08
53.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud1:22:5215'56"+39:00
54.Peter VAESBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:25:2716'25"+41:35
55.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:30:2317'22"+46:31
56.Pascal CLOQUETBELH55Indiv.1:35:2418'20"+51:32
57.Pierre DAVIDBELH55BALISE 101:44:0820'01"+1:00:16
58.Michel JOLYBELH505 EMI2:02:3123'33"+1:18:39
--Theophile MEUNIERBELH-20CC Land Dept Gn50:239'41"+6:31
--Alexandre DE PAOLIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn51:149'51"+7:22
--Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn52:0910'01"+8:17
--Leni VANLEUGENHAEGHEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:02:5412'05"+19:02
--Julien MATHARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:1012'08"+19:18
--Jerôme VERMOESENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:3812'14"+19:46
--Christof CROMBEZBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:04:1212'20"+20:20
--Alan DOSSINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:5312'40"+22:01
--Mathias TRAPBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:06:2912'47"+22:37
--Ralph BRUYNDONCKXBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:09:2313'20"+25:31
--Pieter VERMEIREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:09:4013'23"+25:48
--Benjamin DE LONGUEVILLEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:10:2113'31"+26:29
--Melik CIOMACBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:10:5113'37"+26:59
--Bern HOSTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:10:5413'38"+27:02
--Jorick VAN KWIKENBORNEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:11:0113'39"+27:09
--David JANSSEUNEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:11:4313'47"+27:51
--Pieter SNOWBALLBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:4914'00"+28:57
--Valentin MARQUEGNIESBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:1014'04"+29:18
--Emile SIMALBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:2214'06"+29:30
--Odile CHERPIONBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:14:2114'17"+30:29
--Yasmine SHATTOURBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:16:1714'40"+32:25
--Corneel WATERSCHOOTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:16:5714'47"+33:05
--Cedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS1:17:1614'51"+33:24
--Johan BAILLYBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:20:1215'25"+36:20
--Benjamin DE BUNDELBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:25:0516'21"+41:13
--Flavian HELSONBELH214 Gp CIS1:25:1516'23"+41:23
--Stephane ZBOROWSKIBELH214 Gp CIS1:26:2416'36"+42:32
--Ddenis VANDENDAELEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:27:3216'50"+43:40
--Martin EVERSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:28:2316'59"+44:31
--Gauthier LIBIOULLEBELH212 Cdo1:32:2017'45"+48:28
--Arthur VANDERKELENBELH-202 Cdo1:33:1717'56"+49:25
--Alexandre MARCHANDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:34:2318'09"+50:31
--Dean NABLIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:37:2318'43"+53:31
--Daniel BOUSSINGAULTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:41:0419'26"+57:12
--Amelie L'HOMMEBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:41:3619'32"+57:44
--Frederic BECKERBELH45DGJM1:42:0519'37"+58:13
--Antoine-Laurent CAMBRONBELH21DGJM1:42:5219'46"+59:00
--Alexandre STUBBEBELH355 EMI1:49:5821'08"+1:06:06
--Pauline BUREAUBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:51:2921'26"+1:07:37
NCLHans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot
NCLArnaud MARTINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLNicolas DE NEUVILLEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLErick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL
NCLErnest PELTIERBELH65OLVE
NCLPhilippe DEVILLEBELH55BALISE 10
NCLEric GODEFROIDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLTimothy EMMERYBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLIlana MIEVISBELD21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLWil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot
NCLNicolae TORREGROSABELH214 Gp CIS
NCLSebastien PURAYEBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLJerome WAUTHELETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLJonathan GRANDJEANBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLArnaud BURTONBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
DNFNicolae FERNANDEZBELH214 Gp CIS
Top

05   length 4800m  climb 80m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard DUBOISBELH65H.O.C.47:109'49"
2.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:22:0817'06"+34:58
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège1:24:4217'38"+37:32
4.Lieve THIERSBELD50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:1618'10"+40:06
5.Nadine HARVENGTBELD55Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2:09:3526'59"+1:22:25
--Jean-Pierre EVRARDBELH50CASA-ERSO1:05:4713'42"+18:37
--Rudy LAMOLLEBELH55CIBE sud1:15:4815'47"+28:38
--Mathilde VAN RANSTBELD21Bn HK Def St QRE1:19:0016'27"+31:50
--Brent CROESBELH21Kamp BEVERLO1:19:1416'30"+32:04
--Anaëlle DONCKERSBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2:09:0826'54"+1:21:58
--Axelle STIEPENBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2:09:1426'55"+1:22:04
--Philippe LEBRUNBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS2:09:4527'01"+1:22:35
Top

06   length 4100m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xavier MORISBELH60Pégase53:4013'05"
2.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65Pégase1:03:3915'31"+9:59
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75Pégase1:12:5517'47"+19:15
NCLKarel PAUWELSBELH50DGJM
Top

Total

CC Land Dept Gn43
4 Bn Log14
Lt Bn 12/13 Li14
2 Cdo11
4 Gp CIS9
BALISE 109
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS9
Md Bn ChA9
hamok9
Kamp BEVERLO8
10 W Tac7
11 BnGn6
CC R&A6
Indiv.6
5 EMI5
CC V&C5
Md Bn 1/3 L5
Pégase5
Bn ISTAR4
CBOS Noord4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
ERSO-KSOO4
JFC Brunssum4
TrgC Para4
10 Gp CIS3
6 Gp CIS3
ACOS IS3
Bn Aie3
CIBE sud3
DGJM3
H.O.C.3
KOL3
LO Sport Oirschot3
3 Para2
Base Florennes2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
C.O. Liège2
CASA-ERSO2
CC Land Dept Man2
CID Mat2
Camp LAGLAND2
ERM/KMS2
HK MOT BDE2
HQ Mot Bde2
MRMP2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr2
OLVE2
TROL2
15 W Lu Tpt1
18 Bn Log1
29 Bn Log1
ACOS O&T1
BPO1
CC Infra Noord1
CE Cdo1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DisC WS1
IRMEP - KMILO1
MR SYS/L1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 275