clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance Baudour
Baudour 8.3.2020
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 08.03.2020 20:35:47Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-12   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega18:207'20"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega25:0410'01"+6:44
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok33:4613'30"+15:26
4.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:1614'30"+17:56
5.Aurore BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3625'50"+46:16
Top

D-14   length 5300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:05:1612'18"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:08:4012'57"+3:24
3.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:21:3115'22"+16:15
4.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:31:1017'12"+25:54
5.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:47:5420'21"+42:38
Top

D-16   length 6500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.57:438'52"
2.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:13:0511'14"+15:22
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:13:3611'19"+15:53
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:28:0913'33"+30:26
5.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:50:5426'17"+1:53:11
Top

D-18   length 7200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:01:318'32"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:04:328'57"+3:01
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:159'37"+7:44
Top

D-20   length 7200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:12:1110'01"
Top

DE   length 8300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:06:318'00"
2.Amber THYSBELhamok1:07:268'07"+0:55
3.Hannah THIELSBELTROL1:10:558'32"+4:24
Top

D40   length 7200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:06:479'16"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:11:559'59"+5:08
3.Clare LONERGANAUSASUB1:22:1011'24"+15:23
Top

D45   length 6500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:02:459'39"
2.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok2:33:5523'40"+1:31:10
NCLAxelle HEUREUXBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 6500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:22:1812'39"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:29:2613'45"+7:08
3.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:34:1214'29"+11:54
4.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB2:05:2219'17"+43:04
Top

D55   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:16:0814'21"
2.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:29:5716'58"+13:49
Top

D60   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:35:0317'56"
2.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.2:11:2524'47"+36:22
Top

D65   length 3600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL43:5212'11"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega51:4114'21"+7:49
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:5215'14"+11:00
Top

H10B   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Madris MANGONBELBalise 1046:2319'19"
2.Witse BOECKXBELOmega1:13:3530'39"+27:12
Top

H-12   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega23:479'30"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega39:5215'56"+16:05
Top

H-14   length 6500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:37:1014'56"
2.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.1:44:4916'07"+7:39
3.Attilio GIACONIABELHainaut O.C.1:53:5217'31"+16:42
Top

H-16   length 7700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL57:517'30"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL1:00:227'50"+2:31
3.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:04:468'24"+6:55
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:28:0011'25"+30:09
Top

H-18   length 7900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.53:146'44"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae53:466'48"+0:32
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:01:257'46"+8:11
4.Idriss MEKERRIBELHainaut O.C.1:44:3913'14"+51:25
NCLWillem BAKELANTSBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 9100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB51:395'40"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:14:298'11"+22:50
Top

HE   length 13700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:29:176'31"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:34:296'53"+5:12
NCLPhilippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H21   length 10100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:41:2415'58"
Top

HB   length 7700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:38:3812'48"
Top

H35   length 9100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:21:368'58"
2.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:31:1110'01"+9:35
Top

H40   length 8300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:12:468'46"
2.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:16:189'11"+3:32
3.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB1:50:0613'15"+37:20
Top

H45   length 7900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:517'19"
2.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:397'48"+3:48
3.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:01:427'48"+3:51
4.Jérôme DANELFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:02:077'51"+4:16
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:03:498'04"+5:58
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:04:158'07"+6:24
7.Olivier HERMANNBELHainaut O.C.1:05:388'18"+7:47
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:09:168'46"+11:25
9.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:10:238'54"+12:32
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:11:509'05"+13:59
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:079'45"+19:16
12.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:18:549'59"+21:03
13.Antoine DELCOURTBELIndividual (BE)1:46:4413'30"+48:53
NCLPascal MYLLEBELhamok
Top

H50   length 7700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:267'35"
2.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:05:448'32"+7:18
3.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:51:2214'27"+52:56
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 7200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:04:228'56"
2.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:04:559'00"+0:33
3.Jean François LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)1:12:0710'00"+7:45
4.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:13:1410'10"+8:52
5.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:21:1311'16"+16:51
6.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:30:2612'33"+26:04
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLLaurent BIZOTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)
Top

H60   length 6500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase54:548'26"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL57:288'50"+2:34
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:319'00"+3:37
4.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:07:3810'24"+12:44
5.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:12:4211'11"+17:48
6.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:14:1211'24"+19:18
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:14:4711'30"+19:53
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:15:1611'34"+20:22
9.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:24:5013'03"+29:56
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:25:3513'10"+30:41
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:27:0713'24"+32:13
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:3814'52"+41:44
13.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:41:2815'36"+46:34
14.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:59:1518'20"+1:04:21
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:20:3221'37"+1:25:38
Top

H65   length 5300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:308'01"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:308'35"+3:00
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel50:179'29"+7:47
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège52:489'57"+10:18
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega54:1610'14"+11:46
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.56:1710'37"+13:47
7.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:09:2313'05"+26:53
Top

H70   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL36:1110'03"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL39:3711'00"+3:26
3.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL40:3011'15"+4:19
4.Jos THYSBELhamok56:0815'35"+19:57
5.Georges DICKERBELASUB56:5515'48"+20:44
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:13:5320'31"+37:42
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
Top

H75   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:3113'45"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:35:0126'23"+45:30
Top

H80   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok27:079'21"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB40:2613'56"+13:19
Top

H85   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:3919'11"
Top

SE   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An KESSELAERSBELOmega48:4611'20"
2.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:01:2314'16"+12:37
3.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:11:2916'37"+22:43
4.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:19:2518'28"+30:39
5.Samuel DELATTREBELIndiv.1:37:3622'41"+48:50
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:40:5923'29"+52:13
7.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:41:3423'37"+52:48
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:53:1826'20"+1:04:32
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:08:0129'46"+1:19:15
10.Laetitia DASBELC.O. Pégase2:16:0431'38"+1:27:18
Top

LE   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David ENGSTEDTSWEIndiv.1:00:019'50"
2.Luc VANSAINGELEBELIndiv.2:47:2527'26"+1:47:24
NCLBéatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB
Top

SD   length 4600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega45:389'55"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.50:3911'00"+5:01
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:00:3913'11"+15:01
4.William NICQUEBELTROL1:01:0213'16"+15:24
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:05:2014'12"+19:42
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:08:1614'50"+22:38
7.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:12:0715'40"+26:29
8.Maud STORMEBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4116'53"+32:03
9.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:23:0118'02"+37:23
10.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:25:3818'36"+40:00
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:25:4318'38"+40:05
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:25:4918'39"+40:11
13.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:56:4225'22"+1:11:04
NCLVincent DEBAYBELBalise 10
NCLCécile ALBERTBELBalise 10
Top

LD   length 6300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raimonds BRICISLATIndiv.53:198'27"
2.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL55:088'45"+1:49
3.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok56:068'54"+2:47
4.Laurent LANNERSBELIndiv.1:04:1710'12"+10:58
5.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:05:0810'20"+11:49
6.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEIndiv.1:06:3810'34"+13:19
7.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:10:3111'11"+17:12
8.Dominique STASBELASUB1:11:3611'21"+18:17
9.Cédric BASTIENBELIndividual (BE)1:30:5614'26"+37:37
10.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:34:3724'32"+1:41:18
NCLVolodymyr ANTOCHELUKRIndiv.
Top

Total

Omega32
ASUB21
TROL19
hamok19
Hainaut O.C.15
K.O.L.14
Altaïr C.O.9
C.O. Pégase8
Balise 107
Indiv.7
C.O. Liège5
5906HF VALMO (France)3
Borasca2
Hermathenae2
Individual (BE)2
5907HF T.A.D. (France)1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Total: 167