Treino Equipe COESPA 2020
EEAR - Corpo de Alunos 11.4.2020
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Especialistas de Aeronáutica
Last updated: 17.04.2020 10:56:34
Contact/Remarks:
marcelosassamspc@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
marcelosassamspc@gmail.com
Apuração: Marcelo Sassá (12) 99787-7781
MASC
FEM
Total
NCL
não classificado
MASC
8200m
120m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Al. Rubin
50042
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
44:31
5'25"
2.
Al. Zampieri
50051
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
45:27
5'32"
+0:56
3.
Al. Alak
50050
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
45:45
5'34"
+1:14
4.
Al. Divino
50024
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
46:39
5'41"
+2:08
5.
Al. De Campos
50052
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
47:06
5'44"
+2:35
6.
Al. Nathanael
50031
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
48:06
5'51"
+3:35
7.
Al. Asaf
50028
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
48:24
5'54"
+3:53
8.
Al. Siqueira
50036
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
48:26
5'54"
+3:55
9.
Al. Peterson
50063
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
50:33
6'09"
+6:02
10.
Al. Nunes
50029
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
51:09
6'14"
+6:38
11.
Al. Hugo
50053
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
52:40
6'25"
+8:09
12.
So J. Reis
50065
BRA
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Especialistas de Aeronáutica
53:01
6'27"
+8:30
13.
Al. Mamani
50035
BOL
Esquadrão Amarelo
54:23
6'37"
+9:52
14.
Al. Rocha
50057
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
54:24
6'38"
+9:53
Al. Zucarelli
50043
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
54:24
6'38"
+9:53
16.
Al. Guilherme
50027
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
54:46
6'40"
+10:15
17.
Al. Vale
50038
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
55:16
6'44"
+10:45
18.
Al. Sena
50025
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
55:17
6'44"
+10:46
19.
Al. Mota
50049
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
55:20
6'44"
+10:49
20.
Al. Flores
50062
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
56:16
6'51"
+11:45
Al. Matheus Souza
50090
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
56:16
6'51"
+11:45
22.
Al. Onofre
50047
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
57:14
6'58"
+12:43
23.
Al. Guilherme
50041
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
57:56
7'03"
+13:25
24.
Al. Wellinton
50048
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
1:00:54
7'25"
+16:23
25.
Al. C. Silva
50055
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:03:40
7'45"
+19:09
26.
Al. Halfeld
50034
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
1:04:30
7'51"
+19:59
27.
Al. Kaio
50054
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:07:36
8'14"
+23:05
28.
Al. Raphael Santos
50026
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
1:08:41
8'22"
+24:10
29.
Al. Camara
50037
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
1:09:50
8'30"
+25:19
30.
Al. Simao
50064
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:12:08
8'47"
+27:37
31.
Al. Fabiano
50040
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
1:25:35
10'26"
+41:04
NCL
Al. Macedo
50056
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
Top
FEM
7300m
110m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Al. Ana Flavia
50023
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:00:55
8'20"
2.
Al. Julia Brodbeck
50020
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:01:32
8'25"
+0:37
3.
Al. Izabel
50014
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
1:01:44
8'27"
+0:49
4.
Al. Bruna Perez
50060
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:04:44
8'52"
+3:49
5.
Al. Julia
50017
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
1:05:02
8'54"
+4:07
Al. Suellen
50015
BRA
Esquadrão Branco
1:05:02
8'54"
+4:07
7.
Al. Mariana Carvalho
50006
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
1:05:26
8'57"
+4:31
8.
Al. Amanda
50001
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
1:05:38
8'59"
+4:43
9.
Al. Sandy
50022
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:06:39
9'07"
+5:44
10.
Al. Mayara
50021
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
1:10:17
9'37"
+9:22
11.
Al. Barcellos
50003
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
1:10:18
9'37"
+9:23
12.
Ten. Julia
50061
BRA
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Especialistas de Aeronáutica
1:23:42
11'27"
+22:47
13.
Al. Bianca
50011
BRA
Esquadrão Amarelo
2:12:06
18'05"
+1:11:11
NCL
Al. Gabrielle
50002
BRA
Esquadrão Verde
NCL
Al. Karina
50019
BRA
Esquadrão Azul
Top
Total
Esquadrão Azul
16
Esquadrão Verde
11
Esquadrão Amarelo
10
Esquadrão Branco
8
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Especialistas de Aeronáutica
2
Total: 47