clublogo
index

Chasse aux Postes
Habay la Neuve 26.7.2020
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 27.07.2020 10:01:17
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splits


D:01   Time Limit 90 min  Penalty 1 point (12)

points[H:]M:S
1.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège261:23:17
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB261:26:05
3.Françoise RENARDBELD55C.O. Liège151:28:38
4.Wilma EHMANNBELD-20Indiv.141:19:34
5.Xandra EHMANNBELD21Indiv.141:20:28
6.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL141:27:16
7.Nicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB131:24:50
8.Chiara PLIERBELD-20Indiv.101:28:24
9.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB91:14:33
10.Francine SERREBELD55Altaïr C.O.61:23:30
11.An DUYCKBELD60ASUB4 (-12)1:41:13
12.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok2 (-18)1:47:36
Top

D:02   Time Limit 45 min  Penalty 1 point (2)

points[H:]M:S
1.Leen JESPERSBELD45TROL1040:55
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB-59 (-75)1:59:18
Top

D:03   Time Limit 300 min  Penalty 1 point (7)

points[H:]M:S
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75C.O. Pégase1257:15
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel121:01:52
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.121:11:49
4.Agnès PONCELETBELD70C.O. Liège121:18:35
5.Cathy PARINGBELD-20Indiv.121:44:01
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège121:54:57
7.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.111:26
Top

H:01   Time Limit 90 min  Penalty 1 point (41)

points[H:]M:S
1.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel341:28:02
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB33 (-3)1:32:34
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-20ASUB301:27:00
4.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRH35Luxembourg Orienteering Club29 (-4)1:33:46
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège271:26:35
6.Camille ANDREFRAH-20ASO27 (-3)1:32:11
7.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège261:23:04
8.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel25 (-1)1:30:59
9.Wim VERVOORTBELH50TROL25 (-4)1:33:50
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel241:23:24
11.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC231:25:38
12.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH21TROL231:29:41
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB23 (-1)1:30:49
14.Patrick MENGELBELH-20Balise 1023 (-2)1:31:31
15.Patrice LOMBETBELH45Balise 10221:26:57
16.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH50ASUB22 (-1)1:30:39
17.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH45SUD O LUX21 (-1)1:30:09
18.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH45ASUB201:24:43
19.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB201:26:43
20.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX20 (-5)1:34:08
21.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège191:29:26
22.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-18ASUB181:17:11
23.Damien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège161:26:36
24.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège16 (-4)1:33:21
25.Vivien THIRYBELH35SUD O LUX141:18:32
26.Robert SCUVEEBELH70C.O. Liège141:20:15
27.Bernard RONGVAUXBELH60SUD O LUX141:27:01
28.Jean THEATEBELH55Hermathenae131:25:35
29.Robert LEDUCBELH60SUD O LUX131:27:06
30.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL131:28:22
31.Thomas VANDERLYNDENBELH-20Indiv.13 (-2)1:31:34
32.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB12 (-1)1:30:18
33.Christophe PLIERBELH-20Indiv.101:28:31
34.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB91:26:42
35.Thierry BIGONVILLEBELH60SUD O LUX7 (-4)1:33:00
36.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB6 (-21)1:50:56
37.William TONNEAUBELH35O.L.V. Eifel5 (-7)1:36:41
38.Laurent PAIROUXBELH-20Indiv.-23 (-34)2:03:50
39.Alix PAIROUXBELH-20Indiv.-23 (-34)2:03:50
40.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH55Altaïr C.O.-25 (-55)2:24:22
41.Frank BUYTAERTBELH45TROL-28 (-73)2:42:10
Top

H:02   Time Limit 45 min  Penalty 1 point (8)

points[H:]M:S
1.Balazs DUHIHUNH35Luxembourg Orienteering Club8 (-6)50:14
2.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX747:04
3.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.6 (-4)48:17
4.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel0 (-11)55:48
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase-33 (-43)1:27:14
6.Nathan SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase-33 (-43)1:27:23
7.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase-33 (-43)1:27:29
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB-76 (-91)2:15:39
Top

H:03   Time Limit 300 min  Penalty 1 point (6)

points[H:]M:S
1.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1236:42
2.Jan SLIVACZEH45SUD O LUX1243:18
3.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101245:35
4.Willy LAMONBELH70Altaïr C.O.1253:43
5.Bert GEUDENSBELH75K.O.L.121:23:32
6.Maurice SEBABELH70C.O. Liège113:14:15
Top

Total

ASUB16
C.O. Liège11
Indiv.8
SUD O LUX8
TROL6
C.O. Pégase5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 103
K.O.L.3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club2
ASO1
Hermathenae1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
hamok1
Total: 76