clublogo
index

Course au score Val Treko
Val Treko 23.8.2020
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 23.08.2020 14:10:20Contact/Remarks: orientjulien@live.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Parcours 1 D:Parcours 2 D:Parcours 3 H:Parcours 1 H:Parcours 2 H:Parcours 3 Total Splits

NCL non classé   

D:Parcours 1   Time Limit 70 min  Penalty 1 point (22)

points[H:]M:S
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWED21ASUB551:08:47
2.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.501:08:08
3.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21Hermathenae491:00:36
4.Clare LONERGANAUSD40ASUB491:09:01
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD60ASUB471:08:18
6.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.441:01:12
7.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELD21Individual (BE)441:08:34
8.Mélanie LE TREQUESSERBELD21Individual (BE)441:09:49
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega411:01:46
10.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.371:09:54
11.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL361:04:42
12.Nicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB361:04:42
13.Lieve GEENSBELD70TROL341:02:53
14.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB34 (-7)1:16:02
15.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.311:04:07
16.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-18Omega2746:39
17.Marie-Sophie PARIDAENSBELD21Individual (BE)271:04:23
18.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB251:06:24
19.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD60Altaïr C.O.1550:17
20.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok-608 (-640)11:49:15
NCLLéane DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLTess MARYBELD-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:Parcours 2   Time Limit 40 min  Penalty 1 point (15)

points[H:]M:S
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-16Omega4034:18
2.Catherine HOOFDBELD35ASUB3834:59
3.Kiara NIJSTBELD-14Omega3138:27
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-16Omega3039:34
5.Emma DE SMETBELD-18Hainaut O.C.2838:20
6.Ellen DE BIEBELD45Omega2839:46
7.Louise ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.2536:48
8.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.2537:49
9.Maud STORMEBELD45C.O. Pégase2338:26
10.Eloïse LOVENSBELD-12C.O. Pégase2239:59
11.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega22 (-10)49:17
12.Mette TIESTERSBELD-14Omega2137:38
13.Linh GIACCHETTABELD-14C.O. Liège2038:45
14.Anne PECHEURBELD55Hainaut O.C.0 (-15)54:16
15.Ingrid JACOBSBELD45Hainaut O.C.-16 (-27)1:06:30
Top

D:Parcours 3   Time Limit 120 min  Penalty 1 point (8)

points[H:]M:S
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75C.O. Pégase2051:31
2.Lia LENAERSBELD45Omega2058:13
3.Fiona VANROSSOMMEBELD21Hainaut O.C.201:55:33
4.Laetitia DASBELD40C.O. Pégase18 (-1)2:00:31
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELD65Omega131:12:26
6.Christiane VERDEURBELD65Individual (BE)-48 (-68)3:07:42
7.Nadine GERMEAUBELD55Individual (BE)-51 (-71)3:10:15
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:Parcours 1   Time Limit 70 min  Penalty 1 point (62)

points[H:]M:S
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae5740:18
2.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 105753:04
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-14Hermathenae5756:34
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.5637:09
5.Olivier DE SMULBELH50Omega5648:03
6.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase5651:41
7.Stephan VISBELH50C.O. Liège5654:26
8.Jan BOECKXBELH40Omega5657:33
9.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH55C.O. Pégase5553:28
10.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège551:06:33
11.Dominique STASBELH60ASUB551:08:09
12.Serge BAERTBELH55N.S.V. Amel5459:07
13.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega5350:55
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae5359:24
15.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH55SUD O LUX531:04:50
16.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH45C.O. Liège521:04:10
17.Sébastien FRANCQBELH40C.O. Liège521:04:15
18.Kieran MACDONELLAUSH40ASUB511:09:06
19.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB501:07:55
20.Patrice LOMBETBELH45Balise 104958:48
21.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH65K.O.L.481:01:37
22.Yves ARNOBELH45Hainaut O.C.481:05:34
23.Tino NIJSTBELH45Omega4756:43
24.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège471:07:05
25.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB471:07:53
26.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège4657:17
27.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok461:07:25
28.William TONNEAUBELH35O.L.V. Eifel461:07:44
29.Antoine DELCOURTBELH45Balise 10431:03:56
30.David ENGSTEDTSWEH40ASUB4250:14
31.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL4259:00
32.Bernard RONGVAUXBELH60SUD O LUX421:05:35
33.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.411:08:39
34.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELH40Hainaut O.C.401:04:55
35.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok391:04:38
36.Damien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège391:07:48
37.Jean THEATEBELH55Hermathenae3859:05
38.Steven TIESTERSBELH45Omega381:00:25
39.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB381:09:54
40.Idriss MEKERRIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.361:02:27
41.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.361:07:23
42.Alfred RAESBELH70Balise 103550:30
43.Georges DICKERBELH70ASUB341:02:09
44.Jos THYSBELH70hamok341:08:38
45.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB331:02:22
46.Matijs LOECKXBELH-20Omega3240:20
47.Robert SCUVEEBELH70C.O. Liège3259:38
48.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB32 (-11)1:20:32
49.Attilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.301:00:58
50.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.291:03:21
51.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ASUB281:07:54
52.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB271:01:33
53.Lucas LAHOUSSEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.271:04:18
54.Lucas FABRIONBELH-14Hainaut O.C.251:02:42
55.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL2350:35
56.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB16 (-1)1:10:57
57.Maurizio COLONNAITAH55ASUB-12 (-46)1:55:10
58.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-18C.O. Liège-604 (-651)12:00:53
59.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH60Hainaut O.C.-609 (-633)11:42:24
NCLGaspard VISBELH-18C.O. Liège
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH21Hainaut O.C.
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:Parcours 2   Time Limit 40 min  Penalty 1 point (29)

points[H:]M:S
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-14C.O. Pégase42 (-1)40:40
2.Benoît EVRARDBELH40Hainaut O.C.3839:07
3.Frank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase37 (-1)40:20
4.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège3539:24
5.Bruno RASKINBELH45Individual (Belgium)35 (-1)40:35
6.Everic MISTIAENBELH-16Hainaut O.C.3439:26
7.Einstine OKOABELH-16Hainaut O.C.3236:16
8.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega3239:31
9.Eric HULLYBELH65Altaïr C.O.3137:51
10.Dirk FABRÉBELH55Omega3138:45
11.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège3139:45
12.Eric GIAUXBELH60Balise 102938:19
13.Michel NICKMANSBELH55Balise 102939:06
14.Frédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.2839:57
15.Roman ELSENBELH50Omega2737:27
16.Colin PICARDBELH-14C.O. Liège2738:02
17.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase2738:20
18.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH35Hainaut O.C.2738:39
19.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH50Hainaut O.C.27 (-2)41:34
20.Tim LEMY STORMEBELH-12C.O. Pégase2438:02
21.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae2237:46
22.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase21 (-4)43:18
23.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-14C.O. Pégase19 (-1)40:09
24.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1736:36
25.Rube ELSENBELH-14Omega17 (-4)43:24
26.Marc ARNARDIBELH50Balise 1012 (-19)58:18
27.Juan GIACCHETTABELH-12C.O. Liège11 (-9)48:56
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELH45Omega
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae
Top

H:Parcours 3   Time Limit 120 min  Penalty 1 point (9)

points[H:]M:S
1.Joseph DEWEZBELH70C.O. Pégase2045:14
2.Willy LAMONBELH70Altaïr C.O.2050:05
3.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL2059:12
4.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB201:16:09
5.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase201:16:27
6.Thomas JANSENBELH-12Omega201:21:22
7.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega201:22:11
8.Wout BOECKXBELH-12Omega201:29:44
9.Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega201:30:50
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.28
Omega26
ASUB21
C.O. Liège15
C.O. Pégase14
Altaïr C.O.7
Balise 107
Hermathenae7
Individual (BE)5
TROL5
hamok4
SUD O LUX2
Individual (Belgium)1
K.O.L.1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Total: 145