Sprints Anse 1
Anse 3.10.2020
6917AR COPIDO
Last updated: 05.10.2020 14:25:13
màj
Orange Long
Orange Court
Jaune
Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
Orange Long
2280m (59)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
17:18
7'35"
5.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:02
8'20"
7.
Tereza SMELIKOVA
SVK
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:10
8'24"
8.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H18
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:30
8'33"
13.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:14
9'18"
15.
Juliette BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:44
9'31"
17.
Remi GARDIN
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:14
9'45"
18.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:19
9'47"
20.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:52
10'01"
21.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23:00
10'05"
25.
Joel GUITTARD
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24:05
10'33"
27.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
24:53
10'54"
30.
Sebastien LADOUCE
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
25:27
11'09"
31.
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
25:36
11'13"
33.
Olivier NAVICET
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
26:27
11'36"
34.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
26:46
11'44"
36.
Régis BASSET
FRA
H50
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
27:13
11'56"
38.
Julien JEHL
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
27:40
12'08"
40.
Jessica PIC
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
30:57
13'34"
42.
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
31:18
13'43"
NCL
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
H70
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
Orange Court
2060m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément BUSSY
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:51
9'38"
2.
Fiona BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:38
10'30"
6.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:44
17'20"
Top
Jaune
1810m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tess BASSET
FRA
D14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
15:33
8'35"
6.
Mathilde SEDAT
FRA
D14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:32
11'53"
12.
Eloïse GUITTARD
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
31:31
17'24"
Top
Bleu
1290m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eline SEDAT
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
11:42
9'04"
3.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:01
10'51"
4.
Raphaël GUITTARD
FRA
H12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:17
11'04"
6.
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:50
17'42"
9.
Antonin ORIOL
FRA
H10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
35:05
27'11"
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
34
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
11
7109BF Givry SO
10
Indiv.
6
7407AR SOS GO
5
4203AR OE42
4
6913AR CRAPAHUT
4
6917AR COPIDO
3
7404AR ASO
3
0109AR O'BUGEY
2
3812AR BOL D'AIR
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2604AR CROCO
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6906AR ALCO
1
8807GE LO Sanchey
1
8809GE HVO
1
Total: 93