index

COMPETIÇÃO DE ORIENTAÇÃO MONTESE
São João Del Rei-MG 17.11.2020
Indiv.

Last updated: 17.11.2020 16:16:42Contact/Remarks: s3@11bimth.eb.mil.br HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

H21   length 9700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Rodrigues Silva18BRA11º BIMth4:47:0129'35"
2.Lucas Eduardo Souza21BRA11º BIMth5:05:3531'30"+18:34
3.Juliane Assunção Pinto7BRA11º BIMth5:13:0032'16"+25:59
NCLRoberto De Sousa Santos27BRA11º BIMth
NCLPaulo André Da Silva11BRA11º BIMth
NCLGiovanni Alexandre Coelho Matheus22BRA11º BIMth
NCLFábio luiz Garcia28BRA11º BIMth
NCLAlexandre Meirelles Janiques33BRA11º BIMth
NCLNatanael de Assis Paiva2BRA11º BIMth
NCLEverton Geraldo De Castro31BRA11º BIMth
NCLWéliton roberto Magalhães13BRA11º BIMth
NCLLeandro Dos Santos Alves30BRA11º BIMth
NCLWellik Rodrigues de Jesus10BRA11º BIMth
NCLRafael de oliveira batista3BRA11º BIMth
NCLHalysson guimarães Dos Santos15BRA11º BIMth
NCLFlávio william de Abreu8BRA11º BIMth
NCLMarco Antonio Guimarães19BRA11º BIMth
NCLLeandro Jose De Sousa16BRA11º BIMth
NCLElber Rodrigues De Assis4BRA11º BIMth
NCLFábio Almeida De Sousa1BRA11º BIMth
NCLAdriano Monteiro rosa Marcos6BRA11º BIMth
NCLJulio Cesar Fernandes Coelho23BRA11º BIMth
NCLJúlio césar josé Siqueira5BRA11º BIMth
NCLPedro Henrique Longati29BRA11º BIMth
NCLSergio Ricardo Reis Matos20BRA11º BIMth
Top

H35   length 8700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRaphael De Oliveira Silva378BRA11º BIMth
NCLYan lucas rodrigues dias372BRA11º BIMth
NCLIago Sullivan tortieri377BRA11º BIMth
NCLWashington Samuel Fagundes Da Silva374BRA11º BIMth
NCLWilliam Bruno De Sousa375BRA11º BIMth
NCLLuiz Otávio da Silva252BRA11º BIMth
NCLAlan Cézar Da Silva militão373BRA11º BIMth
Top

H40   length 8100m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo De Mario Mendes380BRA14º GAC4:52:4836'08"
2.Jeyller Henrique Rosa De Araújo67BRACmdo 4ª RM5:26:5140'21"+34:03
NCLGuilherme Proença filietaz57BRA4º DSUP
NCLJoão paulo da Costa53BRA12° BIL MTH
NCLLeonardo gonçalves lopes50BRA12° BIL MTH
NCLJúlio césar da Silva Gama384BRA12° BIL MTH
NCLLeonardo Santos ferreira97BRACIA C 4ª BDA
NCLMatheus E Silva Bessa55BRA4º B E CMB
NCLDouglas Roberto Da Silva98BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLSaulo Rodrigues De Oliveira89BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLEdson Lincoln Da Silva75BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLAnderson Fernandes Gomes383BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLJhonathan Chueng Banza Da Silva95BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLPedro henrique costa mendonça85BRA10° BIL Mth
NCLLucas Browne Chaves70BRA17º BLOG
NCLErik Ribeiro Souza385BRA17º BLOG
NCLVinicius cleonte da Silva87BRA32º BIL MTH
NCLJean Augusto Candido Ferreira90BRACmdo 4ª RM
NCLPaulo Henrique medis gonçalves64BRA32° BIL Mth
NCLKaio Alexandre De Melo Barros59BRACmdo 4ª RM
NCLVictor Hugo Santos boccaletti91BRA32º BIL MTH
NCLFabricio Da Silva gomes79BRA10° BIL Mth
NCLLeon Munhoz Da Rosa93BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLGuilherme Tavares de Luna88BRA4° ESQD C MEC
NCLJordan itamar ribeiro Lopes56BRA12° BIL MTH
NCLElmar pedro Ferreira92BRA4° ESQD C MEC
NCLMário henrique Costa De Assis82BRA4° ESQD C MEC
NCLValdiney geraldo De Souza94BRA10° BIL Mth
NCLAlfredo José Rodrigues81BRA32° BIL Mth
NCLRodrigo Augusto rodrigues de melo99BRA32º BIL MTH
NCLBruno Ferreira Santos96BRACIA C 4ª BDA
NCLJoão Carlos Santos63BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLEveraldo Oliveira Almeida83BRA4º GAC L MTH
NCLPedro Henrique Mendes De Oliveira84BRACmdo 4ª RM
NCLEduardo Henrique costa77BRAESA
NCLJader Fernandes Jaqueira Moraes76BRACmdo 4ª RM
NCLPablo gonçalves vieira80BRA17º BLOG
NCLAndré Luis lemos de Oliveira61BRA10° BIL Mth
NCLGabriel De Lima Ribeiro54BRA4ª CIA COM L MTH
NCLMatheus murard ferreira Souza Dias60BRAESA
NCLFrancisco gleriston sousa Martins68BRAESA
NCLFellipe Junior da Silva381BRA12° BIL MTH
NCLCarlos Augusto Reis De castro74BRA4° ESQD C MEC
NCLRaul ogawa santos51BRA4° ESQD C MEC
NCLEmilson Correa grigorini junior69BRA10° BIL Mth
Top

H45   length 7200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLarissa Monteiro Matos101BRAR1
NCLVanessa Conrado Montalvão Torres100BRAEPCAR
NCLMarcia Regina118BRAR1
NCLLivia De Fátima Silva102BRAR1
NCLIsabella resende De Carvalho103BRA47° BI
Top

H50   length 8600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odacir Fernandes104BRAR14:01:5328'07"
2.Marco Aurelio Martins Farinazzo115BRAR14:14:1729'34"+12:24
3.Fernando Neri Da Silva112BRAR16:08:4142'52"+2:06:48
4.Amado Marcos Josefo114BRAR16:16:5643'49"+2:15:03
NCLRubens Bagni Torres106BRAR1
NCLLuis Henrique Marchiori117BRAR1
NCLPaulo Sadao Araki105BRAR1
NCLGilson Resende Floriano107BRAR1
NCLMurilo De Souza Cabral116BRAR1
NCLJoão Alves Sobrinho108BRAR1
NCLAlexandre De Queiroz Rodrigues109BRAR1
NCLRoberto Carlos Correia Ferreira113BRAR1
NCLJamilson Costa Da Silva110BRAR1
Top

Total

11º BIMth32
R116
4º GAC L MTH8
10° BIL Mth5
12° BIL MTH5
4° ESQD C MEC5
Cmdo 4ª RM5
17º BLOG3
32º BIL MTH3
ESA3
32° BIL Mth2
CIA C 4ª BDA2
14º GAC1
47° BI1
4ª CIA COM L MTH1
4º B E CMB1
4º DSUP1
EPCAR1
Total: 95