index

BEER RUN NO LIMITE
JACARECICA - AL 31.1.2021
BEER RUN

Last updated: 31.01.2021 11:33:24Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

du mas du mis du fem Total Splitsbrowser


du mas   length 8000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Weslley Diego Dos Santos Da Silva / Jones Viana De Lima13BRAdu masPASSOS DO FUTURO35:44,3594'28"
2.Ernande Alves De Lima / Paulo Henrique Vasconcelos Dos Santos8BRAdu mas10TEMIDOS39:59,8864'59"+4:15
3.Ivens Lamenha Braga / Wagner Reis Grigorio Da Silva3BRAdu masANONYMOUS BEER RUN40:13,6015'01"+4:29
4.Ailton Costa / Juliano Cassio10BRAdu masGUERREIROS DE FÉ40:31,9645'03"+4:47
5.Carlos Eduardo Aprigio / Carlos Jorge Da Silva14BRAdu masNINJAS CORREDORES42:25,6835'18"+6:41
6.Glauco Soares Ventura/rudson Henrique Da Silva Lopes20BRAdu masMAORI56:52,8047'06"+21:08
7.Caio / Junior7BRAdu masHEARMAX EXTREME58:18,0077'17"+22:34
8.José Henrique Da Silva Filho / Elcimar Cleiton5BRAdu masAMIGOS FC1:01:07,1097'38"+25:23
9.Rinaldo De Almeida Brandao / Ricardo Pedro Dos Santos6BRAdu masTURBINADOS1:03:35,3757'56"+27:51
10.Ruan Geovane Nascimento Da Silva / Yago Berto Da Silva12BRAdu masTO BEBIM1:06:59,9148'22"+31:15
11.Rodolfo Faustino De Lemos / Josinaldo De Lemos11BRAdu masMETA O LOKO1:08:55,6408'36"+33:11
12.Marcos Henrique Dos Santos / Welligton Gomes Da Silva16BRAdu masAVENTUREIROS TREKKING TEAM – SÓ VAI QUEM BROCA1:09:03,0398'37"+33:19
13.Rodrigo Faustino De Lemos / Igor Rafael Vanderlei Da Silva15BRAdu masMETA O LOKO1:14:15,7619'16"+38:31
14.Fabiano Duarte / Jr Marineuto1BRAdu masCHEGO JÁ1:20:39,76510'04"+44:55
15.Fábio Alexandre Da Silva Rocha / Douglas Oliveira Barros2BRAdu masBEER RUN1:20:42,76110'05"+44:58
16.Edson Teixeira Gonçalves / Cristiano Vieira Lima18BRAdu masEQUIPE SAGRADA FAMILIA1:21:51,82810'13"+46:07
17.Carlos Eduardo Uema / Carlindo José Da Silva Neto17BRAdu masUEMA ASSESSORIA1:28:11,86711'01"+52:27
18.Felipe Levy Rodrigues / Adson Santos Lopes Corado4BRAdu masTUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE1:34:24,10911'48"+58:40
19.Silvio Renato Lopes Silva/russevelt Junior19BRAdu masKABARÉ SEM FREIO1:49:26,31613'40"+1:13:42
Top

du mis   length 8000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Cleonice Da Silva Tavares / Alexandre Tavares Dos Santos36BRAdu misPALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS53:53,8636'44"
2.Ruth De Oliveira Frazao / Carlos Alberto Constancio Barbosa37BRAdu misNOLIMITE56:19,6837'02"+2:26
3.Waldjon Corrêa Dos Santos Junior / Janieide Ferreira Dos Santos Silva53BRAdu misTUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE58:51,0787'21"+4:58
4.Juliander Ernesto / Faby68BRAdu misBEER RUN59:23,8477'25"+5:30
5.Jailson Antonio Da Silva/ Nilda Pereira Lopes44BRAdu misCURURU RUNNING1:05:45,9178'13"+11:52
6.Joseane Cristina Da Silva / Sandro Kkeidson De Assis Soares40BRAdu misCURURU RUNNING1:05:48,3358'13"+11:55
7.Bruno Otavio Patriota De Lima / Bianca Nicacio Malta48BRAdu misBB1:05:49,8598'13"+11:56
8.Luciano Omena / Flávia Nobre56BRAdu misCORPOFIT1:08:05,0398'30"+14:12
9.Jackcirleide Pinheiro Pimentel Brero / Ordilei Ferreira Magalhães62BRAdu misGRUPAMENTO VERDE OLIVA1:09:09,9258'38"+15:16
10.Luciana Correia Da Silva / Márcio Oliveira Da Silva63BRAdu misGUEPARDO1:09:17,3868'39"+15:24
11.Adriano Vieira Lima / Adriana Carla Da Silva França54BRAdu misA2 REPRESENTACÕES1:12:06,0159'00"+18:13
12.Ayslan Santos De Barros / Tatiana Pereira39BRAdu misJAGUAR BEER1:12:09,2969'01"+18:16
13.Jéssica Pereira Da Silva Meneses / Victor Miguel Meneses64BRAdu misMENESES1:12:34,0399'04"+18:41
14.Diego Faustino Da Silva / Karen Bezerra De Albuquerque51BRAdu misFAUSTINOS1:14:55,5829'21"+21:02
15.Glebson Alves Da Silva / Lucia Carla Silva Nascimento35BRAdu misALAGOAS RUNNING1:15:43,1219'27"+21:50
16.Luciano Francisco De Almeida / Tamara Maravilha Severo55BRAdu misLA REPRESENTAÇÕES1:16:22,5629'32"+22:29
17.Ernaelton Teixeira De Lima / Patricia Darlly Do Carmo Ferreira45BRAdu mis10TEMIDOS1:17:00,9969'37"+23:07
18.José Antonio Lealde Lima / Juliana Mariarego Leal59BRAdu misBEER RUN1:18:19,5319'47"+24:26
19.Ernaelsson Teixeira De Lima / Marina Nunes Calheiros Correia58BRAdu mis10TEMIDOS1:18:48,9069'51"+24:55
20.Luciano Souza Santos / Eri Carla Dos Santos Ramos52BRAdu misCQC1:18:57,7429'52"+25:04
21.Cleryston Gomes / Zenaide Gomes67BRAdu misBEER RUN1:19:02,7469'52"+25:09
22.Karolynne Teixeira Lima / Eduardo Cesar Santos De Amorim61BRAdu misTARTARUGA NINJA1:21:21,77310'10"+27:28
23.Bianca Araujo Dos Anjos / Antônio Fernando Martins Costa41BRAdu misCURURU RUNNING1:21:58,35510'14"+28:05
24.Luciano / Carol66BRAdu misBEER RUN1:22:08,35510'15"+28:15
25.Tamires Marinho Alves Pontes / Dario Grigorio Cavalcante46BRAdu misOS CÚ DE CANA1:35:44,32411'57"+41:51
26.Hamylana Vieira Cordeiro Dos Santos / Fabiano Aparecido Da Silva Coelho60BRAdu misPAPALÉGUAS CERVEJEIROS1:35:58,64011'59"+42:05
27.Valquiria Maria Pereira Lima / Maxwell Pereira Dos Anjos38BRAdu misMONSTROS RUN1:42:28,11712'48"+48:35
28.Gleidiane Pereira Costa/ Jonatan Vicente Dos Santos43BRAdu misCURURU RUNNING1:42:29,98812'48"+48:36
29.Taysa Danielle Pereira / Wellington Da Silva Cruz42BRAdu misCURURU RUNNING1:42:30,24612'48"+48:37
30.Joseane Melo Da Silva Araújo / Paulo Thiago De Araújo49BRAdu misBEER RUN1:42:32,55412'48"+48:39
Top

du fem   length 8000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natalice De Menezes Santos Pereira / Marli Ferreira24BRAdu femNÓS TREINA PRA BEBER47:44,2145'58"
2.Josinete Dos Santos Silva / Vanessa Carla Alves26BRAdu femBEER RUN48:19,1256'02"+0:35
3.Clarice Romão De Lima / Bruna Luiza De Araújo Souza25BRAdu femTCHORROW SKOLTADAS49:59,0896'14"+2:15
4.Clesiane Faustino Dos Santos / Clesia De Cassia Faustino Dos Santos23BRAdu femFAUSTINOS1:04:30,2858'03"+16:46
5.Laureny Amorim Sales / Vânia Cristina Israel De Souza Silva29BRAdu femALCOOLINDAS1:10:07,5318'45"+22:23
6.Marizete Dos Santos / Creuza Julia27BRAdu fem10TEMIDOS1:29:46,43711'13"+42:02
7.Quitéria De Oliveira Frazão / Stela Maria Dos Santos21BRAdu femNOLIMITE1:31:46,13211'28"+44:02
8.Dandara Vitória Martins De Melo / Natália Vanessa Morais Santos30BRAdu femMETE O LOKO1:32:56,57811'37"+45:12
9.Jaciane De Souza Gouveia / Renata Costa28BRAdu femEQUIPRIMATAS FRIENDS1:35:40,41711'57"+47:56
10.Iliane Clara/nay Lins33BRAdu femUNIDAS PELO ÁLCOOL1:56:27,41714'33"+1:08:43
11.Ana Paula Melo/jôsy Gomes34BRAdu femVERDE OLIVA1:56:31,13214'33"+1:08:47
12.Carla Patrícia Fragoso / Rosilda Gomes Da Silva31BRAdu femGRUPAMENTO VERDE OLIVA1:58:59,94914'52"+1:11:15
13.Alaine Delfino Rezende / Marli Faustino De Lemos32BRAdu femBEER RUN2:03:02,47615'22"+1:15:18
Top

Total

BEER RUN8
CURURU RUNNING5
10TEMIDOS4
FAUSTINOS2
GRUPAMENTO VERDE OLIVA2
META O LOKO2
NOLIMITE2
TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE2
A2 REPRESENTACÕES1
ALAGOAS RUNNING1
ALCOOLINDAS1
AMIGOS FC1
ANONYMOUS BEER RUN1
AVENTUREIROS TREKKING TEAM – SÓ VAI QUEM BROCA1
BB1
CHEGO JÁ1
CORPOFIT1
CQC1
EQUIPE SAGRADA FAMILIA1
EQUIPRIMATAS FRIENDS1
GUEPARDO1
GUERREIROS DE FÉ1
HEARMAX EXTREME1
JAGUAR BEER1
KABARÉ SEM FREIO1
LA REPRESENTAÇÕES1
MAORI1
MENESES1
METE O LOKO1
MONSTROS RUN1
NINJAS CORREDORES1
NÓS TREINA PRA BEBER1
OS CÚ DE CANA1
PALMARINOS AVENTUREIROS1
PAPALÉGUAS CERVEJEIROS1
PASSOS DO FUTURO1
TARTARUGA NINJA1
TCHORROW SKOLTADAS1
TO BEBIM1
TURBINADOS1
UEMA ASSESSORIA1
UNIDAS PELO ÁLCOOL1
VERDE OLIVA1
Total: 62