Deux Jours du Hainaut Etape 1- Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 15.05.2021 17:11:01 |
D:Noir Long 8700m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:44:13 | 11'59" | |||
2. | Violetta SLJAPIC | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 3:02:13 | 20'57" | +1:18:00 | ||
3. | Sylvia ROMANO | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 3:02:52 | 21'01" | +1:18:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 7400m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:18 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | D-20 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:27:21 | 11'48" | +12:03 | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D35 | ASUB | 1:38:19 | 13'17" | +23:01 | ||
4. | Axelle CAMBIER | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 2:47:04 | 22'35" | +1:31:46 | ||
NCL | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-16 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-18 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 5700m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:43:49 | 18'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 54:25 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 56:18 | 12'48" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:03:28 | 14'25" | +9:03 | ||
4. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:21 | 14'51" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:29 | 15'47" | +15:04 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:09:54 | 15'53" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:47:49 | 24'30" | +53:24 | ||
8. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:42 | 25'10" | +56:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3400m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:15:48 | 22'18" | |||
2. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:40 | 32'33" | +34:52 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8700m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:40 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:08:29 | 7'52" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Jérôme DANEL | FRA | H45 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:14:13 | 8'32" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:21:01 | 9'19" | +16:21 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:23:48 | 9'38" | +19:08 | ||
6. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:11 | 10'15" | +24:31 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:37:53 | 11'15" | +33:13 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:38:24 | 11'19" | +33:44 | ||
9. | Florent MASSON | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:40:37 | 11'34" | +35:57 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:40:55 | 11'36" | +36:15 | ||
11. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 2:06:46 | 14'34" | +1:02:06 | ||
12. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:16:26 | 15'41" | +1:11:46 | ||
13. | Miguel LERENO | POR | H-20 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:58:57 | 20'34" | +1:54:17 | ||
14. | Grégory FORÊT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 3:02:07 | 20'56" | +1:57:27 | ||
15. | Bertrand SIMON | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 3:02:12 | 20'57" | +1:57:32 | ||
16. | Tikhon KRAVTCHOUK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 3:02:14 | 20'57" | +1:57:34 | ||
17. | Sébastien HOYOIS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 3:02:51 | 21'01" | +1:58:11 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 7400m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 55:02 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 59:31 | 8'03" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | H45 | UZANA (Bulgaria) | 1:02:18 | 8'25" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:35 | 9'40" | +16:33 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:17:17 | 10'27" | +22:15 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:17:55 | 10'32" | +22:53 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:45 | 10'55" | +25:43 | ||
8. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:31 | 11'09" | +27:29 | ||
9. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:24:18 | 11'24" | +29:16 | ||
10. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:51 | 11'44" | +31:49 | ||
11. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:28:02 | 11'54" | +33:00 | ||
12. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:58 | 12'09" | +34:56 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:34:24 | 12'45" | +39:22 | ||
14. | Tamas MACZAK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:38:09 | 13'16" | +43:07 | ||
15. | Patrick SOLTYSIAK | FRA | H55 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:39:05 | 13'23" | +44:03 | ||
16. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:23 | 14'55" | +55:21 | ||
17. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:00:12 | 16'15" | +1:05:10 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:22 | 17'53" | +1:17:20 | ||
19. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:17:12 | 18'32" | +1:22:10 | ||
NCL | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 5700m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 50:51 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 55:43 | 9'46" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:04:42 | 11'21" | +13:51 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:06:23 | 11'39" | +15:32 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:13 | 13'22" | +25:22 | ||
6. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:19 | 15'09" | +35:28 | ||
7. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:33:14 | 16'21" | +42:23 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:47:57 | 18'56" | +57:06 | ||
9. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:52:59 | 19'49" | +1:02:08 | ||
10. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:30 | 20'47" | +1:07:39 | ||
NCL | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 55:46 | 12'40" | |||
2. | Charle-Francois FARBOS | FRA | H45 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:06:11 | 15'03" | +10:25 | ||
3. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:24 | 16'14" | +15:38 | ||
4. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:21:10 | 18'27" | +25:24 | ||
5. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:59 | 20'00" | +32:13 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:32:59 | 21'08" | +37:13 | ||
NCL | Victor FARBOS | FRA | H-14 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:11:09 | 20'56" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:12:01 | 21'11" | +0:52 | ||
Top |