CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO DE ORIENTAÇÃO 2 ETAPA | ||
Last updated: 17.05.2021 13:42:21 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br |
ELITE M 6900m 157m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Serafim | 119 | BRA | ELITE M | FÊNIX | 1:01:38,304 | 6,72 | ||
2. | Luiz Jr | 141 | BRA | ELITE M | TUBERCULOSOS | 1:03:17,257 | 6,54 | +1:39 | |
3. | Nutri-Brocador | 111 | BRA | ELITE M | BROCAÇÃO | 1:07:32,460 | 6,13 | +5:54 | |
4. | Murilo | 107 | BRA | ELITE M | SUPER PATOS TEAM | 1:07:34,406 | 6,13 | +5:56 | |
5. | Rogério | 103 | BRA | ELITE M | SURIKATO | 1:09:21,054 | 5,97 | +7:43 | |
6. | Márcio Jr. | 124 | BRA | ELITE M | PATRIOTAS | 1:12:23,304 | 5,72 | +10:45 | |
7. | Helter | 110 | BRA | ELITE M | CALANGO CEGO | 1:12:36,757 | 5,70 | +10:58 | |
8. | Atleta Cor De Rosa | 112 | BRA | ELITE M | PAPA-LÉGUAS.AL | 1:12:42,906 | 5,69 | +11:04 | |
9. | Jérpheson Augusto | 140 | BRA | ELITE M | VAISELASCAR | 1:14:01,406 | 5,59 | +12:23 | |
10. | Falcão | 106 | BRA | ELITE M | ATLHETICA | 1:15:22,054 | 5,49 | +13:44 | |
11. | Amauri | 105 | BRA | ELITE M | COSW | 1:16:10,460 | 5,44 | +14:32 | |
12. | Danilo Lins | 122 | BRA | ELITE M | SURIKATO | 1:17:04,304 | 5,37 | +15:26 | |
13. | Sub Firmiano | 125 | BRA | ELITE M | PATRIOTAS | 1:29:05,757 | 4,65 | +27:27 | |
14. | Cristian | 108 | BRA | ELITE M | EUDAIMONIA | 1:29:55,656 | 4,60 | +28:17 | |
15. | Luciano | 117 | BRA | ELITE M | PATRIOTAS | 1:35:08,406 | 4,35 | +33:30 | |
16. | Anderson | 104 | BRA | ELITE M | PAPA-LEGUAS.AL | 1:43:21,710 | 4,01 | +41:43 | |
17. | 77 | 115 | BRA | ELITE M | BOLA RUNNING PARIPUEIRA | 1:47:13,054 | 3,86 | +45:35 | |
18. | Luiz Cariri | 113 | BRA | ELITE M | SUPER PATOS CARIRI | 1:49:57,406 | 3,77 | +48:19 | |
19. | Eliosvaldo | 102 | BRA | ELITE M | MAMUTE | 2:03:14,109 | 3,36 | +1:01:36 | |
20. | Luciano | 101 | BRA | ELITE M | LUCIANO GUERRA | 2:04:39,359 | 3,32 | +1:03:01 | |
21. | Bibiano | 109 | BRA | ELITE M | VPMMPARIPUEIRA (FORASTEIROS) | 2:07:10,554 | 3,26 | +1:05:32 | |
22. | Francisco Carlos | 123 | BRA | ELITE M | TCHORROW TREKKING | 2:13:54,960 | 3,09 | +1:12:16 | |
23. | Lucas Rafael | 116 | BRA | ELITE M | PATRIOTAS | 2:17:25,757 | 3,01 | +1:15:47 | |
24. | Felix | 120 | BRA | ELITE M | BORBOREMA AZIMUTE | 2:28:36,054 | 2,79 | +1:26:58 | |
NCL | Lisboa | 118 | BRA | ELITE M | TRAIL RUN F5 | ||||
NCL | Altamir | 142 | BRA | ELITE M | GUEPARDO | ||||
Top | |||||||||
ELITE F 5700m 157m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Kesia Carmo | 129 | BRA | ELITE F | SURIKATO | 1:28:00,109 | 3,89 | ||
2. | Amanda Araújo | 126 | BRA | ELITE F | AMANDA ARAÚJO | 1:32:20,007 | 3,70 | +4:20 | |
3. | Priscila | 127 | BRA | ELITE F | MAMBANEGRA | 1:58:18,960 | 2,89 | +30:18 | |
Top | |||||||||
SPRINT M 5100m 157m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Del | 232 | BRA | SPRINT M | GUEPARDO | 55:43,156 | 5,49 | ||
2. | Phillipe | 231 | BRA | SPRINT M | GUEPARDO | 57:07,812 | 5,36 | +1:24 | |
3. | Tchorrow Predador | 203 | BRA | SPRINT M | TCHORROW PREDADOR | 58:06,007 | 5,27 | +2:23 | |
4. | Jeremias | 205 | BRA | SPRINT M | TUCUNARÉ ADVENTURE | 59:37,859 | 5,13 | +3:54 | |
5. | 58 - Thiago | 207 | BRA | SPRINT M | SUPER PATOS | 1:02:40,507 | 4,88 | +6:57 | |
6. | Rafael | 214 | BRA | SPRINT M | SELVA | 1:08:29,960 | 4,47 | +12:46 | |
7. | Giz Monsters | 230 | BRA | SPRINT M | GIZ | 1:11:01,007 | 4,31 | +15:18 | |
8. | Thiago | 213 | BRA | SPRINT M | TCHORROOOW CORURIPE | 1:12:58,710 | 4,19 | +17:15 | |
9. | Hyago | 210 | BRA | SPRINT M | AVENTUREIROS TREKKING TEAM | 1:14:23,156 | 4,11 | +18:40 | |
10. | Jean Erik | 206 | BRA | SPRINT M | SUPER PATOS | 1:15:20,656 | 4,06 | +19:37 | |
11. | Levi Lima | 209 | BRA | SPRINT M | PATRIOTAS | 1:16:22,757 | 4,01 | +20:39 | |
12. | Sabino | 215 | BRA | SPRINT M | GIZ NO TREKKING | 1:19:08,359 | 3,87 | +23:25 | |
13. | Esmera | 216 | BRA | SPRINT M | CARCARÁ TREKKING | 1:20:49,757 | 3,79 | +25:06 | |
14. | Renato Melky | 208 | BRA | SPRINT M | PATRIOTAS | 1:20:52,656 | 3,78 | +25:09 | |
15. | Natal | 211 | BRA | SPRINT M | MAORI | 1:27:22,960 | 3,50 | +31:39 | |
16. | Hygo | 201 | BRA | SPRINT M | AVENTUREIROS TREKKING TEAM | 1:30:36,812 | 3,38 | +34:53 | |
17. | Pedro | 234 | BRA | SPRINT M | GUEPARDO | 1:34:25,960 | 3,24 | +38:42 | |
18. | Ilean Jose | 5021 | BRA | SPRINT M | CT MARECHAIS | 1:34:27,359 | 3,24 | +38:44 | |
19. | Eduardo | 202 | BRA | SPRINT M | FOXES | 1:42:58,156 | 2,97 | +47:15 | |
Top | |||||||||
SPRINT F 4800m 157m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Mel | 220 | BRA | SPRINT F | SELVA | 1:27:36,812 | 3,29 | ||
2. | Elza | 219 | BRA | SPRINT F | SELVA ARRETADA | 1:28:22,609 | 3,26 | +0:46 | |
Top | |||||||||
DUPLA 5500m 157m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Fênix | 3091 | BRA | DUPLA | FÊNIX | 52:02,906 | 6,34 | ||
2. | Apuama (leo / Manu) | 3171 | BRA | DUPLA | APUAMA | 1:06:14,812 | 4,98 | +14:12 | |
3. | Gildo Costa / Mayssa | 3111 | BRA | DUPLA | PARADISE | 1:09:17,109 | 4,76 | +17:15 | |
4. | Valões / Ellen | 3121 | BRA | DUPLA | FOCO NA TUA VIDA | 1:09:30,304 | 4,75 | +17:28 | |
5. | Michelle/ Edson | 3152 | BRA | DUPLA | VAISELASCA | 1:09:54,710 | 4,72 | +17:52 | |
6. | Ferreira / Alessandra | 3082 | BRA | DUPLA | SURIKATO | 1:13:45,304 | 4,47 | +21:43 | |
7. | Centro Auditivo Hearmax | 3041 | BRA | DUPLA | CENTRO AUDITIVO HEARMAX | 1:18:15,859 | 4,22 | +26:13 | |
8. | Edelmir / Neidinha | 3161 | BRA | DUPLA | TRAIL RUN F5 | 1:23:48,960 | 3,94 | +31:46 | |
9. | Orientados | 3061 | BRA | DUPLA | ORIENTADOS | 1:25:03,210 | 3,88 | +33:01 | |
10. | Mísera Da Terra | 3131 | BRA | DUPLA | MÍSERA DA TERRA | 1:30:32,656 | 3,65 | +38:30 | |
11. | André / Paulinha | 3021 | BRA | DUPLA | TUCUNARÉ PRESIDENTE | 1:38:33,609 | 3,35 | +46:31 | |
12. | Echilley / Dvyson | 3182 | BRA | DUPLA | PATRIOTAS | 1:38:36,257 | 3,35 | +46:34 | |
13. | Edmar E Monique | 3031 | BRA | DUPLA | ÁGUIA SISU | 1:42:30,406 | 3,22 | +50:28 | |
14. | Paulo / Chris Tenório | 3191 | BRA | DUPLA | PAULO / CHRIS TENÓRIO | 1:43:16,906 | 3,20 | +51:14 | |
15. | Claudio E Glayce | 3051 | BRA | DUPLA | JCSOLUTION / SELVA | 1:51:57,507 | 2,95 | +59:55 | |
16. | Rômulo E Marciela | 3011 | BRA | DUPLA | MAORI JAGUATIRICA | 2:07:44,109 | 2,58 | +1:15:42 | |
17. | Katyane E Mendonça | 212 | BRA | DUPLA | PATRIOTAS | 2:09:17,109 | 2,55 | +1:17:15 | |
18. | Wellida Personal | 3101 | BRA | DUPLA | WELLIDA PERSONAL | 2:11:05,460 | 2,52 | +1:19:03 | |
19. | May/fabio | 3202 | BRA | DUPLA | DINAMITE | 2:25:27,359 | 2,27 | +1:33:25 | |
20. | Nós 2 | 3142 | BRA | DUPLA | NÓS 2 | 2:58:52,812 | 1,84 | +2:06:50 | |
NCL | Sergio E Layde | 3221 | BRA | DUPLA | GUEPARDO | ||||
NCL | Lais / Cleo | 3211 | BRA | DUPLA | GUEPARDO | ||||
Top | |||||||||
MILITAR 5800m 157m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | km/h | ||||||||
1. | Volmir | 404 | BRA | MILITAR | SURIKATO | 1:04:20,210 | 5,41 | ||
2. | Fabrício Leite | 406 | BRA | MILITAR | EMPORIO MILITAR | 1:19:42,359 | 4,37 | +15:22 | |
3. | Tarso | 403 | BRA | MILITAR | TUBERCULOSOS TREKKING | 1:21:24,609 | 4,28 | +17:04 | |
4. | Vagner | 402 | BRA | MILITAR | COESPA | 1:35:00,656 | 3,66 | +30:40 | |
NCL | Torres | 401 | BRA | MILITAR | URUTU | ||||
Top |