clublogo
index

1ª Etapa do CMOC - 2021
Mandirituba-PR 30.5.2021
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul

Last updated: 30.05.2021 14:54:21Contact/Remarks: henriquecey@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 DN2 DN3 HN2 HN3 D Juven A D Juven B D Junior A D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master B D Master N D Sênior A D Sênior B D Sênior N D Vet B H Infant N H Juven A H Juven B H Junior A H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Vet A H Vet B H VIP B DUPLAS Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN1   length 2100m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice M. Zen100103BRACONV58:2827'50"
Top

DN2   length 2200m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louisa Lueckmann20051BRACOC1:28:3240'15"
2.Hérica Habu Rocha100101BRACOGA1:29:1540'34"+0:43
Top

DN3   length 3000m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Paula Rodrigues Goulart600578BRACONV1:52:0437'21"
NCLCleiciane Novaki100104BRACONV
Top

HN2   length 2200m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Antonio Shimizu18792BRACOC1:02:0928'15"
2.Eduardo Kozera Chiarato19057BRACOGA1:05:1129'38"+3:02
Top

HN3   length 3000m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcos Antonio Kutchma600586BRACONV1:36:0432'01"
2.Adriano De Oliveira Goulart600576BRACONV1:38:0532'42"+2:01
Top

D Juven A   length 2400m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Clara Fregati Rezende17653BRACOGA1:00:5425'23"
Top

D Juven B   length 2400m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriella Nathalia Bandeira18096BRACOGA43:0417'57"
2.Helena Roniak dos Santos16742BRACOGA1:06:1427'36"+23:10
3.Ana Paula Manerich Sá17250BRACOGA1:36:1540'06"+53:11
Top

D Junior A   length 2400m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edilanea Flávia Costa Silva18533BRACOGA42:3817'46"
Top

D Adulto E   length 5000m  climb 200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edinéia Roniak14208BRACOGA1:09:2813'54"
2.Juliane Heinrichs17741BRACOGA1:27:5817'36"+18:30
3.Flávia Mônica da Silva17531BRACOMIB1:38:2519'41"+28:57
4.Priscila Vieira Gonçalves15503BRACOGA1:46:2021'16"+36:52
5.Karen Jiane Villwock19394BRACOGA2:38:0131'36"+1:28:33
NCLEvelyn Karin Sereneski3678BRACOC
Top

D Adulto A   length 3300m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Symone Hernandes10053BRACOGA1:14:3022'35"
2.Iara Julia Cordeiro de Souza3679BRACOC1:50:1733'25"+35:47
3.Edlaine Gomes Carneiro18511BRACOPRIN1:57:5635'44"+43:26
4.Andressa Midori Nishigawa Lopes14601BRACOCAFA2:12:0140'00"+57:31
5.Rowena Lermen Casarin7838BRACOVILLE3:15:3759'17"+2:01:07
Top

D Adulto B   length 2700m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hyanca Da Silva Gomes600581BRACONV53:1919'45"
2.Andreia Antunes dos Santos Hasse16090BRACOC1:21:1830'07"+27:59
Top

D Adulto N   length 2200m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raphaela Siqueira De Almeida600585BRACONV1:33:1242'22"
Top

D Master A   length 3300m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laryssa Gonçalves13930BRACOC1:21:4224'45"
2.Rosemeri Lueckmann10431BRACOC1:26:1226'07"+4:30
3.Audrey Prado Henrard15634BRACOLB2:03:3037'25"+41:48
4.Melissa Kozera19052BRACOGA2:10:1339'28"+48:31
5.Caroline Roman14287BRACOC2:10:3639'35"+48:54
Top

D Master B   length 2700m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valdinéia Lopes da Silva18157BRACOPRIN52:1919'23"
2.Elisiane Tieme da Silva15538BRACOC1:06:5324'46"+14:34
3.Maeby Caseker Weiss19154BRACOC1:08:0125'11"+15:42
4.Elisia de Oliveira Lima Tortelli16967BRACOC1:11:2226'26"+19:03
5.Vanessa Tancon15320BRACOC1:15:0827'50"+22:49
6.Claudineia Lopes da Silva18159BRACOPRIN1:20:2529'47"+28:06
Top

D Master N   length 2200m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mariana Alves Dos Santos19419BRACOC46:3021'08"
2.Priscila Lúcia Pawloski19582BRACOGA1:01:2927'57"+14:59
3.Mariana Gluczkowski9928BRACOC1:06:0830'04"+19:38
Top

D Sênior A   length 2400m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viviane Soares dos Santos560BRACOC1:16:1331'45"
2.Maria Cristina Fernandes1971BRACBO1:27:3736'30"+11:24
3.Rosa Satiko Sakamoto Tasca15373BRACOC1:43:1743'02"+27:04
Top

D Sênior B   length 2400m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Salete Avila de Almeida16685BRACOVILLE58:0124'10"
2.Neusa Hissako Doy Bandoch14387BRACOGA1:13:0530'27"+15:04
3.Brigida Karina Liechocki14176BRACOGA1:14:0630'53"+16:05
4.Irene Terezinha Marczewski Gerlach6366BRACOGA2:10:4954'30"+1:12:48
Top

D Sênior N   length 2100m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovana Lais Ruviaro Tuleski17737BRACOGA41:0119'32"
Top

D Vet B   length 2400m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Rosa de Fátima Anhaia Ribeiro6358BRACOC1:02:0225'51"
Top

H Infant N   length 2100m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernardo Lopes Beiersdorf Rempel17101BRACOGA41:1619'39"
2.Rodrigo Casarin18980BRACOVILLE56:4427'01"+15:28
Top

H Juven A   length 2400m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Roniak dos Santos16743BRACOGA1:03:2626'26"
NCLNicolas Takayuki Takahashi Tuyama17996BRACOGA
Top

H Juven B   length 2400m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Heusi Kossmann18971BRACOGA54:1122'35"
2.Thiago Kozera Chiarato19056BRACOGA1:13:4030'42"+19:29
Top

H Junior A   length 3300m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Lopes Nabozny Ferreira16496BRACOGA1:02:5219'03"
NCLGustavo Pinguello Pertile10186BRACOBRA
Top

H Adulto E   length 6200m  climb 250m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emanuel da Silva Ferreira16942BRACOPRIN1:28:5514'20"
2.Leandro Junior do Nascimento14795BRACOC1:33:5915'10"+5:04
3.Alexandre Pereira Pinto528BRACOGA1:36:4415'36"+7:49
4.Gilnei Kraftzuk15798BRACOC1:38:3715'54"+9:42
5.Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro585BRACOC1:40:2616'12"+11:31
6.Caio Goretti Pereira18052BRACOAN1:52:5418'13"+23:59
7.Joanilson de Oliveira530BRACOC1:57:0318'53"+28:08
8.Anderson de Alcântara Correia18051BRACOAN2:02:3719'47"+33:42
9.Jhonatan Carvalho Pereira20001BRACOGA2:19:2322'29"+50:28
NCLJean Flávio Merenda8139BRACOC
Top

H Adulto A   length 4700m  climb 190m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nolberto Camilo Da Costa Neto19047BRACOC2:01:1825'49"
2.Renato Eloy De Andrade Neto19796BRACORB2:09:1827'31"+8:00
3.Joel José da Silva Junior18054BRACOAN2:14:0728'32"+12:49
4.Fabio De Souza Ferreira260000BRACOGA2:18:0429'23"+16:46
5.Fábio Reimão de Mello5508BRACOGA2:19:4729'44"+18:29
6.Herus Ericksen Schultz18583BRACOPRIN2:22:5730'25"+21:39
7.Daniel Jose Da Costa Souza19046BRACOC2:25:1230'54"+23:54
8.Wilian Mateus Follador18187BRACOBRA2:51:1936'27"+50:01
9.Fabio Augusto Dos Santos19933BRACBO3:02:3638'51"+1:01:18
NCLGustavo Camilo Migliorini100106BRACONV
Top

H Adulto B   length 3900m  climb 180m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Lechinhoski Calsavara9941BRACOC1:16:5719'44"
2.Carlos Evaldo Weiss19114BRACOVILLE1:31:2123'25"+14:24
3.Jonas Roube Schimidt19655BRACOVILLE1:32:0923'38"+15:12
4.João Rafael De Quadros Popovicz19160BRACOPRIN1:34:1324'09"+17:16
5.Guilherme da Luz Miranda15217BRACOC1:35:2424'28"+18:27
6.Rafael Corrêa Guiraud11751BRACOC1:56:3129'53"+39:34
NCLDiego Antonio Kiedroski600542BRACONV
NCLGuilherme Duarte Pertile10185BRACOBRA
NCLGabriel De Antoni Zarpelon600587BRACONV
Top

H Adulto N   length 3000m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulo Henrique Czelusniak9930BRACOC50:0416'41"
NCLIvo Reck Neto12696BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba
Top

H Master A   length 4700m  climb 190m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas Daniel da Costa Braz2514BRACORB1:22:1217'29"
2.Evandro de Melo Casarin45BRACOVILLE1:23:0817'41"+0:56
3.Claudemiro Alves dos Santos14467BRACOGA1:36:3220'32"+14:20
4.Geraldo Luciano dos Santos Júnior2364BRACOCMRJ1:48:4323'08"+26:31
5.Michel Dotti14456BRACOC2:06:4426'58"+44:32
6.Edalino Gomes Pereira2663BRACOC2:07:4827'11"+45:36
7.Daniel Eduardo Latuf10364BRACOC2:09:1327'30"+47:01
8.Norberto Gasparotto Filho15635BRACOLB2:14:3228'37"+52:20
9.Juliano Cesar Tasca14794BRACOC2:21:3530'07"+59:23
NCLLuis Alberto Hasse15156BRACOC
NCLMarcelo Luiz Pertile10184BRACOBRA
Top

H Master B   length 3900m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernando Augusto Tortelli16872BRACOC1:05:1016'43"
2.Rodolfo Rudimailer Rezende20092BRACOC1:25:0621'49"+19:56
3.André Gustavo Sucodolski16086BRACOC1:29:1522'53"+24:05
4.Franklin Hiroshi Shimizu15537BRACOC1:43:0326'25"+37:53
5.Augusto Pasqualini Neto18188BRACOPRIN1:46:5927'26"+41:49
Top

H Master N   length 3000m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvio Roanaldo Pinheiro20116BRACOPRIN52:4017'33"
2.Silvio Da Cunha Messias19581BRACOGA1:03:1521'05"+10:35
3.Marcio Fernandes Da Silva20125BRACOC1:11:0523'42"+18:25
4.Josue Agenor Da Silva18793BRACOC1:24:5928'20"+32:19
Top

H Sênior A   length 4500m  climb 170m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gervásio Augusto Pradella14202BRACOC1:17:0117'07"
2.José Almir Damaso da Silveira143BRACORM1:18:4117'29"+1:40
3.Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo558BRACOBRA1:20:3017'53"+3:29
4.Dilamar Demétrio Lewiski427BRACOGA1:32:3420'34"+15:33
5.Paulo Roberto Gonzaga de Oliveira1759BRACOC1:36:0821'22"+19:07
6.Cleverson José Schafhauser5506BRACOGA1:37:0421'34"+20:03
7.Marco Aurelio Pedroso da Rosa17519BRABAVECO1:49:4224'23"+32:41
8.Marco Aurélio Azolin15321BRACOC2:05:2727'53"+48:26
9.Ricardo Casagrande3036BRACORM2:09:0528'41"+52:04
10.Eduardo Augusto Nascimento da Rocha5091BRACOGA2:14:1429'50"+57:13
11.Edemar Paris499BRACOC2:17:0130'27"+1:00:00
Top

H Sênior B   length 3900m  climb 180m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilson Gerlach6365BRACOGA1:04:3116'33"
2.Marcelo Fernandes Pereira19087BRACOVILLE1:36:2824'44"+31:57
3.Sandro Ricardo De F. Mendes19027BRACOGA1:37:5425'06"+33:23
4.Clodoaldo Nogueira da Silva14177BRACOGA1:44:2526'46"+39:54
5.Tarcisio Marcos Czepaniki15704BRACOC1:48:4527'53"+44:14
6.Wanderley Bandoch15613BRACOGA1:58:5330'29"+54:22
Top

H Vet A   length 3300m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jaime Demarchi490BRACOC1:05:4019'54"
2.Carlos Alberto Xavier10BRACOC1:07:0520'20"+1:25
3.Almir de Oliveira330BRACORM1:12:1321'53"+6:33
4.Francisco Carlos Lietz3037BRACORM1:12:5422'05"+7:14
5.Juarez Rodrigues1672BRACOGA1:16:2723'10"+10:47
6.Ronaldo Grontonski Ribeiro524BRACOC1:18:1123'42"+12:31
7.Nilson Gongra539BRACOC1:26:0026'04"+20:20
NCLLuiz Fernando Lietz3038BRACORM
Top

H Vet B   length 2700m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Fernando Pavoski13020BRACOC1:01:1822'42"
2.Hercílio Guiraud Neto11703BRACOC1:15:0927'50"+13:51
NCLClaudio José Bozza8110BRACOGA
Top

H VIP B   length 2700m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benedito Reimão de Mello5503BRACOGA1:01:1422'41"
Top

DUPLAS   length 2400m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvia M. Takahashi E Luis T. Tuyama19584BRACOGA41:1317'10"
2.Alessandro Zen8112BRACOC48:2120'09"+7:08
3.Rafael L.Wormsbecker E Paulo S. S. Moraes6000561BRACOGA49:5020'46"+8:37
4.Caroline G. Alves E Caio C. Oliveira600584BRACOGA59:3624'50"+18:23
5.Alison F.Kolossoskei E Ana Clara M. E Rios6000582BRACOGA1:00:1925'08"+19:06
6.Jhonatas S. Nunes E Karen L. Xavier6000567BRACOGA1:06:0327'31"+24:50
7.Vania Schreiber E Janaina Do A. Oratz600563BRACOGA1:11:3129'48"+30:18
8.Natalia C. R. Araujo E Deborah Coradassi6000566BRACOGA1:17:3632'20"+36:23
9.André Leonardo Nasser Pereira15703BRACOC1:50:4846'10"+1:09:35
10.Mauricio Kulik E Milena Kulik301723BRACONV2:04:5152'01"+1:23:38
11.Romina N. E Mihai Nicolae Pinheiro600560BRACONV2:08:0753'23"+1:26:54
Top

Total

COC52
COGA47
CONV12
COPRIN8
COVILLE7
COBRA5
CORM5
COAN3
CBO2
COLB2
CORB2
BAVECO1
COCAFA1
COCMRJ1
COMIB1
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba1
Total: 150