Hasselt O-series - Campus Diepenbeek | ||
Last updated: 18.06.2021 18:04:29 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 4720m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 55:56 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | hamok | 56:04 | 11'53" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:33:45 | 19'52" | +37:49 | ||
4. | Signe GRAULS | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | 2:15:29 | 28'42" | +1:19:33 | ||
5. | Anouck GIERTS | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | 2:15:36 | 28'44" | +1:19:40 | ||
Marjan LIBBRECHT | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | 2:15:36 | 28'44" | +1:19:40 | |||
NCL | Martine PEETERMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
NCL | Veronique THEUNIS | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
NCL | Sofie LAPORTE | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
NCL | Veerle MOONS | BEL | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2880m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 33:28 | 11'37" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 50:05 | 17'23" | +16:37 | ||
3. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 52:42 | 18'18" | +19:14 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 59:54 | 20'48" | +26:26 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:03:15 | 21'58" | +29:47 | ||
6. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:11:32 | 24'50" | +38:04 | ||
NCL | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Paula VARAS PEREZ | ESP | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
NCL | Michaela PAPPA | GRE | D21 | Omega HOS | |||||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4720m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØ | NOR | H40 | Bækkelagets SK (Norway) | 35:24 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:38 | 9'53" | +11:14 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 47:06 | 9'59" | +11:42 | ||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 50:45 | 10'45" | +15:21 | ||
5. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 51:32 | 10'55" | +16:08 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 52:00 | 11'01" | +16:36 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 55:24 | 11'44" | +20:00 | ||
8. | Bert DE DECKER | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:02:58 | 13'20" | +27:34 | ||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:06:31 | 14'06" | +31:07 | ||
10. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:15:53 | 16'05" | +40:29 | ||
11. | Bram PAWLAK | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:16:41 | 16'15" | +41:17 | ||
12. | Bryn MONNERY | GBR | H45 | Omega HOS | 1:18:54 | 16'43" | +43:30 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:22:15 | 17'26" | +46:51 | ||
14. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:48:34 | 23'00" | +1:13:10 | ||
15. | Jan ANNAERT | BEL | H21 | Omega HOS | 2:15:37 | 28'44" | +1:40:13 | ||
NCL | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2880m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:20 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 48:41 | 16'54" | +27:21 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:11:34 | 24'51" | +50:14 | ||
4. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:19:02 | 27'27" | +57:42 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:36:19 | 33'27" | +1:14:59 | ||
NCL | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H75 | Omega | |||||
Top |