Régionale Maffle (Ath)
Maffle 19.6.2021
C.O. Militaire Belge
Last updated: 19.06.2021 15:27:06
Résultats incomplète!
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge Court
D:Bleu Court
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge Court
H:Bleu Court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir Long
8500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Violetta SLJAPIC
BEL
D45
Indiv.
1:05:54
7'45"
Top
D:Noir Moyen
7300m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
41:05
5'38"
2.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
D21
TROL
47:09
6'28"
+6:04
3.
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
52:07
7'08"
+11:02
4.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
55:10
7'33"
+14:05
5.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
55:34
7'37"
+14:29
Top
D:Rouge Court
5300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
D40
Altaïr C.O.
42:54
8'06"
2.
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
D55
ASUB
43:55
8'17"
+1:01
3.
Axelle HEUREUX
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
59:03
11'08"
+16:09
NCL
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Bleu Court
4200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D65
ASUB
55:33
13'14"
2.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
56:25
13'26"
+0:52
Top
D:Vert
2900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisa TRICOLLE
BEL
D21
LOST
23:43
8'11"
2.
Laura BONGIORNO
BEL
D21
Indiv.
41:09
14'11"
+17:26
Top
H:Noir Long
8500m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
28:44
3'23"
2.
Philippe DELANDMETER
BEL
H21
Hansa Simmerath
38:20
4'31"
+9:36
3.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
40:31
4'46"
+11:47
4.
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
H35
ASUB
42:27
5'00"
+13:43
5.
Dieter COEN
BEL
H21
TROL
43:05
5'04"
+14:21
6.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
45:18
5'20"
+16:34
7.
Dominique STAS
BEL
H60
ASUB
47:32
5'36"
+18:48
8.
Grégory FORÊT
BEL
H50
Indiv.
1:07:05
7'54"
+38:21
9.
Hugo FORÊT
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
1:36:12
11'19"
+1:07:28
10.
Mathéo FORÊT
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
1:42:12
12'01"
+1:13:28
NCL
Serge DUSZA
BEL
H45
Balise 10
NCL
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
H60
hamok
NCL
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir Moyen
7300m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
H21
Altaïr C.O.
34:40
4'45"
2.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
34:56
4'47"
+0:16
3.
Sil TIMMERMANS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
41:42
5'43"
+7:02
Tamas MACZAK
BEL
H45
Indiv.
41:42
5'43"
+7:02
5.
Joël POULAIN
FRA
H60
ASUB
44:07
6'03"
+9:27
6.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
50:05
6'52"
+15:25
7.
Frank LEMY
BEL
H45
C.O. Pégase
50:39
6'56"
+15:59
8.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
51:20
7'02"
+16:40
9.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
H45
Altaïr C.O.
54:26
7'27"
+19:46
10.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
H60
Balise 10
56:31
7'45"
+21:51
11.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
57:10
7'50"
+22:30
12.
Tomas MORREN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
1:01:12
8'23"
+26:32
NCL
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H60
Balise 10
NCL
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
H70
ASUB
NCL
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H70
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge Court
5300m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre WILLEMS
BEL
H65
ASUB
27:23
5'10"
2.
Adam KAPTUR
BEL
H21
LOST
31:39
5'58"
+4:16
3.
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
H-14
C.O. Pégase
33:32
6'20"
+6:09
4.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
33:44
6'22"
+6:21
5.
Jef POPPELMONDE
BEL
H21
Indiv.
36:39
6'55"
+9:16
Wouter VORSTERS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
36:39
6'55"
+9:16
7.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
H70
ASUB
39:47
7'30"
+12:24
8.
Willy LAMON
BEL
H70
Altaïr C.O.
41:43
7'52"
+14:20
9.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
45:09
8'31"
+17:46
10.
Lucas LAHOUSSE
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
49:18
9'18"
+21:55
11.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
50:02
9'26"
+22:39
12.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
52:22
9'53"
+24:59
13.
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
52:40
9'56"
+25:17
14.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
H75
ASUB
53:30
10'06"
+26:07
15.
Khairul ANAM
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
54:48
10'20"
+27:25
16.
Christian MAILIER
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
58:20
11'00"
+30:57
Top
H:Bleu Court
4200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mehdi SBEITI
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
41:43
9'56"
2.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
45:04
10'44"
+3:21
3.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H70
ASUB
46:57
11'11"
+5:14
4.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
H75
ASUB
1:01:33
14'39"
+19:50
5.
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
H45
C.O. Pégase
1:02:46
14'57"
+21:03
Top
H:Vert
2900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Numa LAMBERT
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
35:52
12'22"
2.
Valentin FLAMME
BEL
H-14
C.O. Militaire Belge
48:31
16'44"
+12:39
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
24
ASUB
11
Indiv.
10
Altaïr C.O.
4
C.O. Pégase
4
Balise 10
3
LOST
2
TROL
2
C.O. Liège
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
K.O.L.
1
hamok
1
Total: 65