clublogo
index

1º Treino de Orientação Coc 2021
Campo Magro Recanto Sagrado 19.6.2021
COC

Last updated: 19.06.2021 20:15:39Contact/Remarks: henriquecey@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

HN2 HN3 D Juven A D Juven B D Junior A D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master B D Master N D Sênior A D Sênior N D Vet B H Infant N H Juven A H Junior E H Junior A H Adulto E H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Vet A H Vet B DUPLAS Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

HN2   length 2700m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Antonio Shimizu18792BRACOC1:10:5626'16"
Top

HN3   length 3300m  climb 125m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcos Kutchma20000BRAIndiv.1:24:1625'32"
Top

D Juven A   length 3000m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bianca M. Da Cruz19478BRACOGA1:49:1936'26"
Top

D Juven B   length 3100m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena Roniak dos Santos16742BRACOGA1:40:1632'21"
Top

D Junior A   length 3000m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edilanea Flávia Costa Silva18533BRACOGA1:50:2336'48"
Top

D Adulto E   length 3200m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edinéia Roniak14208BRACOGA50:3115'47"
2.Karen Jiane Villwock19394BRACOGA1:33:1029'07"+42:39
3.Josiane Martinha do Prado14455BRACOC1:33:2229'11"+42:51
Top

D Adulto A   length 3300m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Enelise Enaile Nayhara Costa Silva18532BRACOGA1:27:3926'34"
2.Andressa Midori Nishigawa Lopes14601BRACOCAFA1:56:5735'26"+29:18
Top

D Adulto B   length 3100m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lorraine Bernabe Do Carmos Ottz20007BRACOGA2:06:2840'48"
Top

D Adulto N   length 3300m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Débora De Conto20005BRACONV1:41:0630'38"
2.Andrea Pizon Salvagno17376BRACOC2:11:1839'47"+30:12
Top

D Master A   length 3000m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Audrey Prado Henrard15634BRACOLB1:28:2829'29"
2.Rosemeri Lueckmann10431BRACOC1:29:0329'41"+0:35
Top

D Master B   length 3100m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisiane Tieme da Silva15538BRACOC1:24:3627'17"
2.Vanessa Tancon15320BRABAVECO1:51:1135'52"+26:35
Top

D Master N   length 3300m  climb 125m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mariana Gluczkowski9928BRACOC1:52:2634'04"
Top

D Sênior A   length 3000m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Neusa Hissako Doy Bandoch14387BRACOGA2:14:5844'59"
NCLViviane Soares dos Santos560BRACOC
Top

D Sênior N   length 3300m  climb 125m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvia M. Takahashi19584BRACOGA1:10:0421'14"
Top

D Vet B   length 3100m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mary Celia de Barros Claudino15845BRACOC2:45:5553'31"
Top

H Infant N   length 2700m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juan Carlo Carvalho600614BRACONV1:06:3224'39"
2.Davi Meduna Zen20145BRACOC1:14:2627'34"+7:54
Top

H Juven A   length 3000m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas Takayuki Takahashi Tuyama17996BRACOGA52:2717'29"
2.Gustavo Roniak dos Santos16743BRACOGA1:25:2828'29"+33:01
Top

H Junior E   length 3200m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Lopes Nabozny Ferreira16496BRACOGA1:05:3820'31"
Top

H Junior A   length 3300m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLGustavo Pinguello Pertile10186BRACOBRA
Top

H Adulto E   length 3400m  climb 185m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leandro Junior do Nascimento14795BRACOC46:1513'36"
2.Gilnei Kraftzuk15798BRACOC49:2814'33"+3:13
3.Alexandre Pereira Pinto528BRACOGA54:1015'56"+7:55
4.Edson Bortolaci11101BRACOC1:05:3219'16"+19:17
5.Willian Ottz Andrade4825BRACOGA1:06:2719'33"+20:12
6.Anderson de Alcântara Correia18051BRACOAN1:06:4819'39"+20:33
7.Claudemiro Alves dos Santos14467BRACOGA1:07:1519'47"+21:00
8.Joel José da Silva Junior18054BRACOAN1:11:0120'53"+24:46
9.Pietro Andrade Pastro14285BRACOC1:12:4221'23"+26:27
10.Jhonatan Carvalho Pereira20001BRACOGA1:15:1822'09"+29:03
11.Fernando Augusto Tortelli16872BRACOC1:18:5023'11"+32:35
12.Alessandro Zen8112BRACOC1:19:3923'26"+33:24
13.Edemar Paris499BRACOC1:22:1124'10"+35:56
14.Daniel Jose Da Costa Souza19046BRACOC2:01:4935'50"+1:15:34
15.Mateus Drumond De Souza20144BRACONV2:03:4536'24"+1:17:30
Top

H Adulto B   length 3400m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Corrêa Guiraud11751BRACOC1:11:5721'10"
2.Carlos Antenor Rodrigues Kulicheski600616BRACONV1:14:1921'51"+2:22
3.Allax Victor Pereira De Almeida600207BRACONV1:14:5422'02"+2:57
4.Murilo Lemes Grokoski20154BRACONV1:21:1423'54"+9:17
5.Erick Vizolli600615BRACONV1:43:5130'33"+31:54
6.Rodrigo Correia600611BRACONV2:00:1835'23"+48:21
7.Mauricio Kulik E Milena Kulik301723BRACONV2:28:1943'37"+1:16:22
NCLSergio Rodrigues Da Silva600599BRACONV
Top

H Adulto N   length 3300m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo Reck Neto12696BRACOC56:2317'05"
2.Paulo Henrique Czelusniak9930BRACOC58:4917'49"+2:26
Top

H Master A   length 3500m  climb 210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel Eduardo Latuf10364BRACOC1:00:2317'15"
2.Marcelo Luiz Pertile10184BRACOBRA1:09:4519'56"+9:22
3.Michel Dotti14456BRACOC1:21:1923'14"+20:56
4.Franklin Hiroshi Shimizu15537BRACOC1:36:4627'39"+36:23
5.Norberto Gasparotto Filho15635BRACOLB1:42:5129'23"+42:28
Top

H Master B   length 3400m  climb 175m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iraja Bozza Vieira9288BRACOGA1:34:1127'42"
2.Rodrigo Tetsuo Nabeyama600592BRAIndiv.2:00:2535'25"+26:14
3.Josue Agenor Da Silva18793BRACOC2:16:4840'14"+42:37
Top

H Master N   length 3300m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcio Fernandes Da Silva20125BRACOC1:28:0526'42"
2.Roberto Casagrande20002BRACORM1:29:5627'15"+1:51
NCLVinicius Teodoro Da Silva600602BRAIndiv.
Top

H Sênior A   length 3500m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gervásio Augusto Pradella14202BRACOC1:23:1123'46"
2.Ricardo Casagrande3036BRACORM1:30:0227'17"+6:51
3.Marco Aurélio Azolin15321BRABAVECO1:43:4329'38"+20:32
4.Dilamar Demétrio Lewiski427BRACOGA1:47:2430'41"+24:13
Top

H Sênior B   length 3100m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wanderley Bandoch15613BRACOGA1:34:5230'36"
Top

H Vet A   length 3300m  climb 170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer220BRACOGA1:16:5023'17"
2.Nilson Gongra539BRACOC1:32:4728'07"+15:57
3.Luciano Puchalski6990BRACOMIB2:02:1137'02"+45:21
NCLLuiz Fernando Pavoski13020BRACOC
Top

H Vet B   length 3100m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hercílio Guiraud Neto11703BRACOC2:00:3938'55"
Top

DUPLAS   length 2700m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André Leonardo Nasser Pereira15703BRACOC49:5718'30"
2.Marcos Ruiz E Otavio Ruiz20004BRACONV1:03:4123'35"+13:44
3.Rafale Ruiz E Laura Rinaldi20003BRACONV1:03:4623'37"+13:49
4.Milena Kulik E Cristiane Soppa Da Silva301724BRACONV1:09:1325'38"+19:16
5.Ivo Rosa Da Silva E Eliane Maria Da Costa Silva20006BRACOGA2:06:0146'40"+1:16:04
Top

Total

COC30
COGA21
CONV13
Indiv.3
BAVECO2
COAN2
COBRA2
COLB2
CORM2
COCAFA1
COMIB1
Total: 79