Nationale Longue Distance - Botrange
Botrange 20.6.2021
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 24.06.2021 20:00:14
Contact/Remarks:
thomas.bredo@hotmail.com
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
DB
4500m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D40
5800m
100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:33
12'20"
Top
D45
4500m
90m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:35
17'01"
Top
D50
4500m
90m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:37
15'28"
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:47
17'04"
Top
H-10
2400m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:10
25'54"
Top
H10B
2400m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thomas CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:07
16'18"
Top
H-12
2800m
60m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:44
13'07"
8.
Lionel LEBOUTTE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:51
19'57"
Top
HE
13600m
470m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:04:33
9'09"
Top
HB
7000m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:01:23
17'20"
Top
H35
11000m
310m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:05:08
11'23"
Top
H40
9400m
335m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:27
9'50"
13.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:29:14
15'53"
Top
H45
8300m
230m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:53
10'50"
13.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:33:57
11'19"
24.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:51:58
13'29"
Top
H50
7000m
140m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:24
9'46"
7.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:52
12'42"
Top
H55
5800m
100m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:39:41
17'11"
Top
H70
4000m
75m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:41
13'55"
4.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:03
15'16"
NCL
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H75
4000m
75m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:45
25'11"
7.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:42:44
25'41"
Top
SE
3000m
55m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Evelyne MERTENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:36
25'12"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
53
Omega
40
hamok
40
TROL
34
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
ASUB
25
K.O.L.
25
Hermathenae
21
Balise 10
9
C.O. Pégase
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
Hansa Simmerath
6
Hainaut O.C.
5
O.L.V. Eifel
5
Indiv.
4
Antwerp Orienteers
3
Borasca
3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
3
ThOR
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
KOVZ
2
SUD O LUX
2
Total: 325