Nationale Longue Distance - Botrange | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2021 20:00:14 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
D10B 2400m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nele HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 43:07 | 17'58" | |||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 44:51 | 18'41" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:41:05 | 42'07" | +57:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:21 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:18 | 17'36" | +18:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:57 | 16'34" | |||
2. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:48 | 17'45" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:20:04 | 19'32" | +12:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5800m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:37 | 14'25" | +23:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9400m 335m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:34:54 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:23 | 10'54" | +7:29 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:42:54 | 10'57" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:44:25 | 11'06" | +9:31 | ||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:27 | 12'49" | +25:33 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:04:54 | 13'17" | +30:00 | ||
7. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 2:17:31 | 14'38" | +42:37 | ||
8. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 2:25:48 | 15'31" | +50:54 | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:34:01 | 16'23" | +59:07 | ||
10. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:49:29 | 18'02" | +1:14:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7000m 140m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:03 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:45 | 13'15" | +9:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4500m 90m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 56:28 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:29 | 11'59" | +13:01 | ||
3. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:29:27 | 15'25" | +32:59 | ||
4. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:31:00 | 15'41" | +34:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5800m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:02 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 56:11 | 9'41" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:46 | 10'29" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:33 | 12'20" | +17:31 | ||
5. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:14:57 | 12'55" | +20:55 | ||
6. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:48 | 14'37" | +30:46 | ||
7. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:14 | 15'02" | +33:12 | ||
8. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:39:59 | 17'14" | +45:57 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:28:07 | 25'32" | +1:34:05 | ||
NCL | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 57:07 | 12'42" | |||
2. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:35 | 17'01" | +19:28 | ||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4500m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:37 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:46 | 15'30" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:56 | 15'59" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:47 | 17'04" | +7:10 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:25:34 | 19'01" | +15:57 | ||
6. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:09 | 20'42" | +23:32 | ||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:41 | 13'35" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:15 | 15'26" | +7:34 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:04:34 | 15'45" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:31 | 16'57" | +13:50 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:37 | 17'43" | +16:56 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:50 | 18'30" | +20:09 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:15 | 21'02" | +30:34 | ||
8. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:13 | 21'16" | +31:32 | ||
9. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:38 | 25'17" | +47:57 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:02:31 | 29'53" | +1:06:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m 85m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:14 | 15'11" | |||
2. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:41 | 16'16" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:08 | 16'22" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:11:25 | 17'25" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:12:48 | 17'45" | +10:34 | ||
6. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:54 | 21'12" | +24:40 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:03:05 | 30'01" | +1:00:51 | ||
Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:03:05 | 30'01" | +1:00:51 | |||
9. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:07:51 | 31'11" | +1:05:37 | ||
NCL | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4000m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:57 | 19'29" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:32 | 19'53" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:46 | 20'57" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:24:51 | 21'13" | +6:54 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:36 | 21'24" | +7:39 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:39:36 | 24'54" | +21:39 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:41:15 | 25'19" | +23:18 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:45:20 | 26'20" | +27:23 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4000m 75m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:34 | 15'23" | |||
2. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:10 | 24'32" | +36:36 | ||
3. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:47 | 24'57" | +38:13 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:48:12 | 27'03" | +46:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3000m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:22 | 31'27" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 23:15 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:03 | 15'51" | +14:48 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 40:44 | 16'58" | +17:29 | ||
4. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:10 | 25'54" | +38:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2400m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 33:30 | 13'57" | |||
2. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:07 | 16'18" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 45:01 | 18'45" | +11:31 | ||
4. | Richard VANDERLINDEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:21 | 23'29" | +22:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 60m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 28:52 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:45 | 10'38" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 32:28 | 11'36" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 34:30 | 12'19" | +5:38 | ||
5. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:44 | 13'07" | +7:52 | ||
6. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:08 | 15'03" | +13:16 | ||
7. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 42:15 | 15'05" | +13:23 | ||
8. | Lionel LEBOUTTE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:51 | 19'57" | +26:59 | ||
9. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:06 | 25'45" | +43:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4500m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:17:30 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:27:23 | 19'25" | +9:53 | ||
3. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:30:00 | 20'00" | +12:30 | ||
4. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:43 | 23'43" | +29:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7000m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 58:06 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:38 | 9'48" | +10:32 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:01 | 11'26" | +21:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8300m 230m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:53 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:59 | 11'48" | +34:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 11000m 310m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:09 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:53 | 11'16" | +30:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m 470m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:04 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:04:33 | 9'09" | +7:29 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:48 | 9'15" | +8:44 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 2:12:34 | 9'45" | +15:30 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 2:33:34 | 11'18" | +36:30 | ||
6. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:40:13 | 11'47" | +43:09 | ||
7. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:56:43 | 13'00" | +59:39 | ||
8. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:13:28 | 14'14" | +1:16:24 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 310m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:25:40 | 9'07" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:30:06 | 9'35" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Camille ANDRÉ | FRA | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:35 | 10'10" | +9:55 | ||
4. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:49 | 11'03" | +18:09 | ||
5. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:49:06 | 11'36" | +23:26 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:56:11 | 12'22" | +30:31 | ||
7. | Brice RAUSIN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:50:11 | 18'06" | +1:24:31 | ||
8. | Charles-Edouard MASSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:18:57 | 21'10" | +1:53:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7000m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:50:04 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:01:23 | 17'20" | +11:19 | ||
3. | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:09:25 | 18'29" | +19:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 11000m 310m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:26:54 | 7'54" | |||
2. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:08 | 8'23" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:32:40 | 8'25" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:34:54 | 8'38" | +8:00 | ||
5. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:05 | 10'11" | +25:11 | ||
6. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:05:08 | 11'23" | +38:14 | ||
7. | Balian MARTINEZ | HUN | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 2:31:59 | 13'49" | +1:05:05 | ||
8. | Matthieu PHILIPPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:03:52 | 16'43" | +1:36:58 | ||
9. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | C.O. Liège | 3:06:33 | 16'58" | +1:39:39 | ||
NCL | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9400m 335m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:05 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:29:19 | 9'30" | +9:14 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:27 | 9'50" | +12:22 | ||
4. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:32:47 | 9'52" | +12:42 | ||
5. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:36:09 | 10'14" | +16:04 | ||
6. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:26 | 11'00" | +23:21 | ||
7. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | Indiv. | 2:04:25 | 13'14" | +44:20 | ||
8. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:13:28 | 14'12" | +53:23 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:19 | 14'17" | +54:14 | ||
10. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 2:15:22 | 14'24" | +55:17 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 2:19:53 | 14'53" | +59:48 | ||
12. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:23:42 | 15'17" | +1:03:37 | ||
13. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:29:14 | 15'53" | +1:09:09 | ||
14. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:44:39 | 17'31" | +1:24:34 | ||
NCL | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean-Yves RASSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8300m 230m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:18 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:55 | 8'18" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:51 | 8'39" | +8:33 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:28 | 8'44" | +9:10 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:44 | 8'53" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:58 | 9'31" | +15:40 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:01 | 9'46" | +17:43 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 1:26:04 | 10'22" | +22:46 | ||
9. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:50 | 10'28" | +23:32 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:48 | 10'42" | +25:30 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:53 | 10'50" | +26:35 | ||
12. | Bernard VLIEGEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:32:48 | 11'11" | +29:30 | ||
13. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:57 | 11'19" | +30:39 | ||
14. | David MONFORT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:44 | 11'25" | +31:26 | ||
15. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:03 | 11'56" | +35:45 | ||
16. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:33 | 12'00" | +36:15 | ||
17. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:01 | 12'03" | +36:43 | ||
18. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:40:59 | 12'10" | +37:41 | ||
19. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:42:24 | 12'20" | +39:06 | ||
20. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:44:17 | 12'34" | +40:59 | ||
21. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:45:17 | 12'41" | +41:59 | ||
22. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:18 | 12'41" | +42:00 | ||
23. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:49:38 | 13'13" | +46:20 | ||
24. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:51:58 | 13'29" | +48:40 | ||
25. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:52:46 | 13'35" | +49:28 | ||
NCL | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7000m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:07:51 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:24 | 9'46" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:50 | 9'50" | +0:59 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:09:33 | 9'56" | +1:42 | ||
5. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:22:36 | 11'48" | +14:45 | ||
6. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:39 | 12'23" | +18:48 | ||
7. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:52 | 12'42" | +21:01 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:31:10 | 13'01" | +23:19 | ||
9. | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:00 | 13'34" | +27:09 | ||
10. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:36:12 | 13'45" | +28:21 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:16 | 14'28" | +33:25 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 1:45:47 | 15'07" | +37:56 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:53:28 | 16'13" | +45:37 | ||
14. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:56:20 | 16'37" | +48:29 | ||
15. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:01:19 | 17'20" | +53:28 | ||
16. | Robert REUTER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:14:41 | 19'14" | +1:06:50 | ||
NCL | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5800m 100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 48:35 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:59 | 8'47" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 53:20 | 9'12" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:31 | 9'14" | +4:56 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 54:50 | 9'27" | +6:15 | ||
6. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:17 | 9'53" | +8:42 | ||
7. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 58:18 | 10'03" | +9:43 | ||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 10'32" | +12:33 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:11 | 10'54" | +14:36 | ||
10. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:37 | 11'08" | +16:02 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:05:02 | 11'13" | +16:27 | ||
12. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:27 | 11'38" | +18:52 | ||
13. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:57 | 11'53" | +20:22 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:11:58 | 12'24" | +23:23 | ||
15. | Ed JANSSENS | NED | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:07 | 13'07" | +27:32 | ||
16. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:41 | 17'11" | +51:06 | ||
17. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:25 | 18'00" | +55:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m 90m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 36:19 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:02 | 9'34" | +6:43 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:38 | 11'02" | +13:19 | ||
Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 49:38 | 11'02" | +13:19 | |||
5. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 50:59 | 11'20" | +14:40 | ||
6. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 51:38 | 11'28" | +15:19 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:01 | 12'14" | +18:42 | ||
8. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:31 | 12'20" | +19:12 | ||
9. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 59:44 | 13'16" | +23:25 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 13'40" | +25:12 | ||
11. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:12 | 14'03" | +26:53 | ||
12. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:59 | 14'13" | +27:40 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:46 | 14'37" | +29:27 | ||
14. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:19 | 16'18" | +37:00 | ||
15. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:01 | 16'27" | +37:42 | ||
16. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:55 | 16'52" | +39:36 | ||
17. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:16:01 | 16'54" | +39:42 | ||
18. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:06 | 16'55" | +39:47 | ||
19. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:22 | 16'58" | +40:03 | ||
20. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:10 | 17'22" | +41:51 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:23 | 17'25" | +42:04 | ||
22. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:15 | 18'17" | +45:56 | ||
23. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:27:13 | 19'23" | +50:54 | ||
24. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:31:20 | 20'18" | +55:01 | ||
25. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:16 | 21'24" | +59:57 | ||
26. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:16 | 21'37" | +1:00:57 | ||
27. | Daniel FOULON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:23 | 25'12" | +1:17:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 85m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:48 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 43:58 | 10'43" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 11'35" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:16 | 12'30" | +7:28 | ||
5. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:01 | 12'56" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:16 | 13'58" | +13:28 | ||
7. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 58:24 | 14'15" | +14:36 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:00:04 | 14'39" | +16:16 | ||
9. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:20 | 14'43" | +16:32 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:50 | 14'50" | +17:02 | ||
11. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:02 | 15'08" | +18:14 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:41 | 15'32" | +19:53 | ||
13. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:21 | 15'42" | +20:33 | ||
14. | David ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:07:08 | 16'22" | +23:20 | ||
15. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:09 | 16'23" | +23:21 | ||
16. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 17'08" | +26:25 | ||
17. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:12:05 | 17'35" | +28:17 | ||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:28 | 17'40" | +28:40 | ||
19. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:14 | 18'06" | +30:26 | ||
20. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:30 | 19'38" | +36:42 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:22:51 | 20'12" | +39:03 | ||
22. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:09 | 20'31" | +40:21 | ||
23. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:30 | 20'51" | +41:42 | ||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:28:24 | 36'12" | +1:44:36 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4000m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:41 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 56:35 | 14'09" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 58:13 | 14'33" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:01:03 | 15'16" | +5:22 | ||
Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:03 | 15'16" | +5:22 | |||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:02 | 16'15" | +9:21 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:52 | 16'28" | +10:11 | ||
8. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:19 | 16'35" | +10:38 | ||
9. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:08:40 | 17'10" | +12:59 | ||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:50 | 17'58" | +16:09 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:14:48 | 18'42" | +19:07 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 18'51" | +19:41 | ||
13. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:37 | 22'09" | +32:56 | ||
14. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:50 | 22'13" | +33:09 | ||
15. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:28 | 26'22" | +49:47 | ||
16. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:04:23 | 31'06" | +1:08:42 | ||
17. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:04:44 | 31'11" | +1:09:03 | ||
NCL | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4000m 75m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:06:58 | 16'45" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:53 | 18'13" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:56 | 20'59" | +16:58 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:58 | 22'15" | +22:00 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:12 | 25'03" | +33:14 | ||
6. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:45 | 25'11" | +33:47 | ||
7. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:44 | 25'41" | +35:46 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:52:14 | 28'03" | +45:16 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:24 | 28'21" | +46:26 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 54:32 | 18'11" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 54:47 | 18'16" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:14 | 30'45" | +37:42 | ||
NCL | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:18 | 22'06" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:22 | 24'07" | +6:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3000m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 53:51 | 17'57" | |||
2. | Pauline BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 58:35 | 19'32" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:28 | 25'09" | +21:37 | ||
4. | Evelyne MERTENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:36 | 25'12" | +21:45 | ||
NCL | Annick WANSART | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6500m 185m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alice DESSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:20:50 | 21'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3500m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 52:44 | 15'04" | |||
2. | Pascale RENDERS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:15:03 | 21'27" | +22:19 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:28:04 | 25'10" | +35:20 | ||
4. | Stephan GURALNIK | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:46:34 | 30'27" | +53:50 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:29 | 33'00" | +1:02:45 | ||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6700m 170m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:45 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:21:31 | 12'10" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:47 | 12'39" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:24 | 12'54" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:50 | 16'50" | +34:05 | ||
Top |