Régionale - O'Plato
HERBOUILLY 19.6.2021
2605AR VSO
Last updated: 21.06.2021 22:07:40
Contact/Remarks:
vso.2605@free.fr
Contact/Remarks:
vso.2605@free.fr
Résultats provisoires
Jalonné
VERT
BLEU
JAUNE
ORANGE
VIOLET COURT
VIOLET LONG
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
Jalonné
1530m
65m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthieu THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
12:24
8'06"
2.
Alena GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
12:30
8'10"
+0:06
3.
Thomas THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
14:23
9'24"
+1:59
4.
Lise ROUILLER
FRA
4203AR OE42
15:39
10'14"
+3:15
5.
Jeanne BAZAUD
FRA
7309AR COCS
17:48
11'38"
+5:24
6.
Samuel GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
18:13
11'54"
+5:49
7.
Leiv MONNIER
FRA
Indiv.
24:20
15'54"
+11:56
8.
A&a STEFANINI
FRA
Indiv.
39:38
25'54"
+27:14
Top
VERT
1630m
85m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxime LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
19:05
11'42"
2.
Adèle BOUIS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
20:10
12'22"
+1:05
3.
Zélie ARAMA
FRA
Indiv.
21:04
12'55"
+1:59
4.
Valentine DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
21:44
13'20"
+2:39
5.
Néus MENISSIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
22:41
13'55"
+3:36
6.
Izia BELUZE
FRA
2604AR CROCO
24:25
14'59"
+5:20
7.
Eloise VINCENT
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
25:15
15'29"
+6:10
8.
Ambre BILLON-SOUBEYRAND
FRA
2604AR CROCO
30:40
18'49"
+11:35
9.
Yael BELUZE
FRA
2604AR CROCO
34:25
21'07"
+15:20
10.
Lissandre AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
39:19
24'07"
+20:14
NCL
Emilien DEROUX
FRA
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Tyfenn GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
NCL
Noéline BLUM
FRA
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Eline GARCIA
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
Top
BLEU
1510m
95m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Célestin COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
19:31
12'55"
2.
Lazare FOLLEA
FRA
2604AR CROCO
20:11
13'22"
+0:40
3.
Louhane GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
20:18
13'27"
+0:47
4.
Léna VANOTTI
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
21:47
14'26"
+2:16
5.
Apolline COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
22:42
15'02"
+3:11
6.
Alexis NEE
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
23:04
15'17"
+3:33
7.
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
23:31
15'34"
+4:00
8.
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
27:03
17'55"
+7:32
9.
Stéphanie ROUSSEAU
FRA
6913AR CRAPAHUT
33:38
22'16"
+14:07
10.
Arthur PRAT
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
37:30
24'50"
+17:59
Top
JAUNE
2140m
100m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aristide MOUILLEBOUCHE
FRA
2606AR LOUP
37:44
17'38"
2.
Louane GARCIA
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
46:17
21'38"
+8:33
3.
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
46:53
21'54"
+9:09
4.
Olivier BUSTILLO
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
47:18
22'06"
+9:34
5.
Sébastien FOURNIER
FRA
7404AR ASO
48:58
22'53"
+11:14
6.
Armèle CANALI
FRA
10016PO Non licencié
51:25
24'02"
+13:41
7.
Loic VASEUX
FRA
Indiv.
52:56
24'44"
+15:12
8.
Matilde DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRES
POR
7407AR SOS GO
1:00:14
28'09"
+22:30
9.
Guillaume TERRAS
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:00:45
28'23"
+23:01
10.
Neo CHATAGNIER
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:09:15
32'22"
+31:31
11.
CHRISTELLE RIVIERE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:10:40
33'01"
+32:56
12.
Carole RIGOLLET
FRA
2604AR CROCO
1:18:29
36'40"
+40:45
13.
Didier DECROO
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:18:42
36'47"
+40:58
14.
Annie BAUDOIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:24:35
39'31"
+46:51
15.
Laurence TIRAVY
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:32:22
43'10"
+54:38
16.
Suzon LEFEBVRE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:34:39
44'14"
+56:55
17.
Thomas BOURIEL
FRA
Indiv.
1:41:55
47'37"
+1:04:11
18.
Margaux VOUETTE
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:47:33
50'15"
+1:09:49
19.
Isabelle SUARNET-RIME
FRA
2604AR CROCO
1:48:41
50'47"
+1:10:57
--
Sylvain GIRE
FRA
Indiv.
28:12
13'11"
-9:32
--
Florie GIRE
FRA
Indiv.
36:51
17'13"
-0:53
--
Andrey PUSHKAREV
RUS
Indiv.
1:17:57
36'26"
+40:13
--
Edwige ALLAN
FRA
10007PO Non licencié
1:34:24
44'07"
+56:40
Top
ORANGE
2550m
125m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
49:14
19'18"
2.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:29
24'54"
+14:15
3.
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:05:14
25'35"
+16:00
4.
Nicola CURT
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:15:10
29'29"
+25:56
5.
Thibaut DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:24:27
33'07"
+35:13
6.
Valery TRONCHON
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:24:29
33'08"
+35:15
7.
Martin BERLAND
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:29:19
35'02"
+40:05
8.
Sandrine ROMAND
FRA
Indiv.
1:37:12
38'07"
+47:58
9.
Dominique DERVILLE
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:38:42
38'42"
+49:28
10.
Lola COLLE
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:39:41
39'05"
+50:27
11.
Daniel FAIVRE
FRA
7309AR COCS
1:45:18
41'18"
+56:04
12.
Maud MULLER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:54:14
44'48"
+1:05:00
13.
Pierre BONNARDIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:56:43
45'46"
+1:07:29
14.
Sandrine BASTIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
2:01:11
47'31"
+1:11:57
15.
Ghislaine BOUCHERLE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
2:03:09
48'18"
+1:13:55
16.
Anne CHATAGNIER
FRA
7404AR ASO
2:11:15
51'28"
+1:22:01
17.
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
8405PZ LUBO
2:21:52
55'38"
+1:32:38
18.
Jules COLLARD
FRA
2604AR CROCO
3:31:45
83'02"
+2:42:31
NCL
Noe WOLF
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
NCL
Bibiane ISSENHUTH
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
DNF
Roger LE GALL
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
DNF
Marc SINIBALDI
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
Top
VIOLET COURT
2740m
120m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raphaël DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
36:05
13'10"
2.
Laure COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
40:54
14'56"
+4:49
3.
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
42:46
15'36"
+6:41
4.
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
49:36
18'06"
+13:31
5.
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
2606AR LOUP
50:51
18'34"
+14:46
6.
J-Claude GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
52:59
19'20"
+16:54
7.
Jean DERMINE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
53:17
19'27"
+17:12
8.
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
2606AR LOUP
54:53
20'02"
+18:48
9.
Silvia SCHNEIDER-SCHIESS
SUI
10021PO LG Stettlen
58:05
21'12"
+22:00
10.
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
8405PZ LUBO
58:30
21'21"
+22:25
11.
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:01:19
22'23"
+25:14
12.
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:02:13
22'42"
+26:08
13.
Alix TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:03:39
23'14"
+27:34
14.
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:04:07
23'24"
+28:02
15.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:04:29
23'32"
+28:24
16.
Valérie BAZAUD
FRA
7309AR COCS
1:06:17
24'11"
+30:12
17.
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:06:45
24'22"
+30:40
18.
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:07:20
24'34"
+31:15
19.
Claire TAURISSON
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:07:22
24'35"
+31:17
20.
Carole VINCENT
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:07:46
24'44"
+31:41
21.
Remi VINCENT
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:08:23
24'57"
+32:18
22.
Bruno SANTERRE
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:09:20
25'18"
+33:15
23.
Gaëlle GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:10:08
25'36"
+34:03
24.
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
1:10:37
25'46"
+34:32
25.
Dorothee BOUCHERLE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:10:53
25'52"
+34:48
26.
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:54
25'53"
+34:49
27.
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
1:11:08
25'58"
+35:03
28.
Stéphanie DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:11:23
26'03"
+35:18
29.
J-Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:12:45
26'33"
+36:40
30.
Fanny POINSOTTE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:12:48
26'34"
+36:43
31.
Daniele GATY
FRA
4203AR OE42
1:15:35
27'35"
+39:30
32.
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:15:45
27'39"
+39:40
33.
Valerie OCTOBRE
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:16:06
27'46"
+40:01
34.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:18:10
28'32"
+42:05
35.
Marie Line GARCIA
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:19:36
29'03"
+43:31
36.
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
0308AR Chantelle SN
1:20:54
29'32"
+44:49
37.
Angélique NEUTENS
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:20:56
29'32"
+44:51
38.
Margaux DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:25:36
31'14"
+49:31
39.
Jean-Paul BAUDOIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:26:30
31'34"
+50:25
40.
Philippe CHATAGNIER
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:27:03
31'46"
+50:58
41.
Annick COULON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:30
33'02"
+54:25
42.
Mae CHATAGNIER
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:33:03
33'58"
+56:58
43.
Joce CLOTILDE
FRA
6913AR CRAPAHUT
1:39:47
36'25"
+1:03:42
44.
Christel TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:46:21
38'49"
+1:10:16
45.
Bernard MINOT
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:48:26
39'34"
+1:12:21
46.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:52:04
40'54"
+1:15:59
47.
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
1:54:20
41'44"
+1:18:15
48.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:56:10
42'24"
+1:20:05
49.
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
1:58:27
43'14"
+1:22:22
50.
Sandra COULOMB
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
2:02:30
44'42"
+1:26:25
51.
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2:06:50
46'17"
+1:30:45
52.
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:27:24
53'48"
+1:51:19
NCL
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
NCL
Mathilde CARRA
FRA
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Gérard VALLAT
FRA
4203AR OE42
NCL
Anne THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
DNF
Veronique RAUTURIER
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
DNF
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
Top
VIOLET LONG
4060m
160m (63)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis SEIMBILLE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
46:37
11'29"
2.
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
46:59
11'34"
+0:22
3.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
47:05
11'36"
+0:28
4.
Yoann GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
48:43
12'00"
+2:06
5.
Paul RINGOT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
50:59
12'33"
+4:22
6.
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
7309AR COCS
52:45
13'00"
+6:08
7.
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
55:01
13'33"
+8:24
8.
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
57:35
14'11"
+10:58
9.
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
58:40
14'27"
+12:03
10.
Serge GRILLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
59:00
14'32"
+12:23
11.
Hana GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
59:30
14'39"
+12:53
12.
Pierre BORDET
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:02:05
15'17"
+15:28
13.
Cedric REYNAUD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:03:33
15'39"
+16:56
14.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:45
15'42"
+17:08
15.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:04:09
15'48"
+17:32
16.
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
1:06:00
16'15"
+19:23
17.
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
7404AR ASO
1:07:35
16'39"
+20:58
18.
David LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:08:30
16'52"
+21:53
19.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
1:09:55
17'13"
+23:18
20.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:17
17'19"
+23:40
21.
Florence HERPIN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:10:23
17'20"
+23:46
22.
Remi GARDIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:10:24
17'20"
+23:47
23.
Christophe DANTIN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:10:33
17'23"
+23:56
24.
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
1:10:56
17'28"
+24:19
25.
Jerome DANEL
FRA
5906HF VALMO
1:11:28
17'36"
+24:51
26.
Bruno DEVILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:12:21
17'49"
+25:44
27.
David GERY
FRA
4203AR OE42
1:12:26
17'50"
+25:49
28.
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:14:11
18'16"
+27:34
29.
Florent DEBICKI
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:14:22
18'19"
+27:45
30.
Camille RAUTURIER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:14:35
18'22"
+27:58
31.
Jean-Charles BARITAUX
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:14:51
18'26"
+28:14
32.
Francois CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
1:15:09
18'31"
+28:32
33.
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
FRA
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
1:15:16
18'32"
+28:39
34.
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
1:17:02
18'58"
+30:25
35.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:17:09
19'00"
+30:32
36.
Mathias LE GUYADEC
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:17:42
19'08"
+31:05
37.
Ervann RAIDELET
FRA
0703AR VA 07
1:19:04
19'28"
+32:27
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:19:04
19'28"
+32:27
39.
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
1:24:15
20'45"
+37:38
40.
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:28:12
21'43"
+41:35
41.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:28:37
21'50"
+42:00
42.
Hervé THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
1:30:26
22'16"
+43:49
43.
Nicolas ROCHE
FRA
7311AR ANO
1:30:46
22'21"
+44:09
44.
Stefan SCHWARZENBERGER
SUI
10021PO LG Stettlen
1:34:29
23'16"
+47:52
45.
Sylvain RICHARD
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1:38:37
24'17"
+52:00
46.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:40:00
24'38"
+53:23
47.
Jean-Marc SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:40:29
24'45"
+53:52
48.
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
1:40:30
24'45"
+53:53
49.
Emmanuel MENISSIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
1:44:57
25'51"
+58:20
50.
Yoann MINOT
FRA
6906AR ALCO
1:48:09
26'38"
+1:01:32
51.
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:49:57
27'05"
+1:03:20
52.
Quentin TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
1:50:24
27'12"
+1:03:47
53.
Philippe DUCRET
FRA
6906AR ALCO
2:00:24
29'39"
+1:13:47
54.
Jean-marc TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
2:00:50
29'46"
+1:14:13
55.
Manuela JOUBERT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:01:42
29'59"
+1:15:05
56.
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
2604AR CROCO
2:46:39
41'03"
+2:00:02
NCL
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
NCL
Romain PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Mathilde DOUSSET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
NCL
Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
NCL
Thibaud COULON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
NCL
Mandye CAMAS
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
NCL
Csaba DEAK
HUN
4203AR OE42
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19
2604AR CROCO
18
4203AR OE42
17
0705AR Raidlink's 07
16
3810AR ORIENTALP
14
3811AR GUC-CO
13
7404AR ASO
13
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
11
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
10
2606AR LOUP
9
Indiv.
9
6906AR ALCO
7
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
6
7407AR SOS GO
6
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
4
7309AR COCS
4
0615PZ VSAO
2
10021PO LG Stettlen
2
1303PZ MARCO
2
4012NA B.R.O.S
2
6913AR CRAPAHUT
2
7305AR ECHO 73
2
8405PZ LUBO
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0703AR VA 07
1
10007PO Non licencié
1
10016PO Non licencié
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
7311AR ANO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
Total: 198