Vendredis de l'orientation
Stavelot 25.6.2021
Hermathenae
Last updated: 27.06.2021 15:25:30
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
1_Challenge
2_Découverte
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
1_Challenge
3370m (98)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
21:18
6'19"
2.
François HANZEN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
22:03
6'33"
+0:45
3.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
22:08
6'34"
+0:50
4.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
22:32
6'41"
+1:14
5.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
22:43
6'44"
+1:25
6.
Martin LOMBART
BEL
H21
Indiv.
23:33
6'59"
+2:15
7.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
23:45
7'03"
+2:27
8.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
23:57
7'06"
+2:39
9.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
24:04
7'08"
+2:46
10.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-18
Hermathenae
25:09
7'28"
+3:51
11.
Jean-François FAUCONNIER
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
25:25
7'33"
+4:07
12.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
26:08
7'45"
+4:50
13.
Frédéric BOVY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
26:24
7'50"
+5:06
Louis VOS
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
26:24
7'50"
+5:06
15.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
H55
K.O.L.
26:56
8'00"
+5:38
16.
Thierry MICHEL
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
27:14
8'05"
+5:56
17.
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
27:30
8'10"
+6:12
18.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
H55
TROL
28:06
8'20"
+6:48
19.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
28:17
8'24"
+6:59
20.
Stephan HANS
BEL
H35
N.S.V. Amel
28:41
8'31"
+7:23
21.
Xavier FRANSSEN
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
29:06
8'38"
+7:48
22.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-20
Hermathenae
29:27
8'44"
+8:09
23.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29:39
8'48"
+8:21
24.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
29:50
8'51"
+8:32
25.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
30:15
8'59"
+8:57
26.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
30:17
8'59"
+8:59
27.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
30:25
9'02"
+9:07
28.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
H-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:37
9'05"
+9:19
29.
Christophe BIALOBOS
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
30:48
9'08"
+9:30
30.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
31:12
9'15"
+9:54
31.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
31:14
9'16"
+9:56
32.
Damien BOUVY
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
31:34
9'22"
+10:16
33.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
H50
ThOR
32:11
9'33"
+10:53
34.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
32:13
9'34"
+10:55
35.
Timour FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
32:33
9'40"
+11:15
36.
Philippe VANDERBEMDEN
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
32:35
9'40"
+11:17
37.
Antoine SCHMITZ
BEL
H60
Hermathenae
32:37
9'41"
+11:19
38.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
32:49
9'44"
+11:31
39.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
32:55
9'46"
+11:37
40.
Joséphine MULLER
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
32:58
9'47"
+11:40
41.
Charles-Edouard MASSART
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
33:11
9'51"
+11:53
42.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
H60
hamok
33:42
10'00"
+12:24
43.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
H65
K.O.L.
34:13
10'09"
+12:55
44.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
34:14
10'09"
+12:56
45.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
34:20
10'11"
+13:02
46.
Didier CAVILLOT
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
35:01
10'23"
+13:43
47.
Mathieu NANOUX
BEL
H60
Indiv.
35:02
10'24"
+13:44
48.
Stéphanie JULEMONT
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
35:09
10'26"
+13:51
49.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
35:28
10'31"
+14:10
50.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
35:32
10'33"
+14:14
51.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:33
10'33"
+14:15
52.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
35:36
10'34"
+14:18
53.
Perrine DETHIER
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
35:47
10'37"
+14:29
54.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
36:18
10'46"
+15:00
55.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H60
Balise 10
36:51
10'56"
+15:33
56.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
36:52
10'56"
+15:34
57.
Tino NIJST
BEL
H45
Omega
37:04
11'00"
+15:46
58.
Robin FAUCONNIER
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
37:11
11'02"
+15:53
59.
Lucile MAESEN
BEL
D21
Indiv.
38:07
11'19"
+16:49
60.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:50
11'31"
+17:32
61.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
39:26
11'42"
+18:08
62.
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
39:32
11'44"
+18:14
63.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
D60
hamok
41:23
12'17"
+20:05
64.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
42:43
12'41"
+21:25
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
D60
K.O.L.
42:43
12'41"
+21:25
66.
Roï KAPLAN
ISR
H35
Indiv.
42:46
12'41"
+21:28
67.
Antoine VOS
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
43:19
12'51"
+22:01
68.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:56
13'02"
+22:38
69.
Pierre SCHELL
BEL
H-14
O.L.V. Eifel
44:59
13'21"
+23:41
70.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
45:16
13'26"
+23:58
71.
Magali RAUW
BEL
D21
O.L.V. Eifel
45:58
13'38"
+24:40
72.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
46:10
13'42"
+24:52
73.
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
46:16
13'44"
+24:58
74.
Mona ZARADZKI
BEL
D-18
Indiv.
50:46
15'04"
+29:28
75.
Victor BOVY
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
50:51
15'05"
+29:33
76.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
51:04
15'09"
+29:46
77.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D50
K.O.L.
51:16
15'13"
+29:58
78.
Christian LELEUX
BEL
H35
Indiv.
52:13
15'30"
+30:55
79.
Gelica DALON
BEL
D45
Indiv.
52:55
15'42"
+31:37
80.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
56:46
16'51"
+35:28
81.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
58:05
17'14"
+36:47
82.
Bernard LELEUX
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
58:08
17'15"
+36:50
83.
Brigitte SCHWANEN
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
58:19
17'18"
+37:01
84.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
58:40
17'25"
+37:22
85.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
D50
ThOR
59:30
17'39"
+38:12
86.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
H75
Borasca
1:00:38
18'00"
+39:20
87.
André VLIEGEN
BEL
H70
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:05
18'08"
+39:47
88.
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:03:22
18'48"
+42:04
89.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:08:57
20'28"
+47:39
90.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D65
O.L.V. Eifel
1:10:00
20'46"
+48:42
91.
André LEDENT
BEL
H75
Balise 10
1:32:04
27'19"
+1:10:46
NCL
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
D45
Hermathenae
NCL
Alain NYSSEN
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
NCL
Sylvie LOOSVELDT
BEL
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Olivier SONKES
BEL
H35
Indiv.
NCL
Anne KRAJEWSKI
BEL
D21
Indiv.
NCL
Aline VANWYNSBERGHE
BEL
D21
Indiv.
DNF
Klaus HELD
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
2_Découverte
2150m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Théo PECHEUX
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
23:19
10'51"
2.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:16
11'17"
+0:57
3.
Lydie & Mathias FRANSSEN
BEL
D-14
Indiv.
26:09
12'10"
+2:50
4.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D65
N.S.V. Amel
29:28
13'42"
+6:09
5.
Célia WILLEM
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
32:53
15'18"
+9:34
6.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
34:30
16'03"
+11:11
7.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
D-14
Omega
39:55
18'34"
+16:36
8.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
44:11
20'33"
+20:52
9.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
44:23
20'39"
+21:04
10.
Nele HANS
BEL
D-10
N.S.V. Amel
47:15
21'59"
+23:56
11.
Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
55:07
25'38"
+31:48
12.
Jacques NANOUX
BEL
H35
Indiv.
56:30
26'17"
+33:11
13.
Jules PAULUS
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
57:34
26'47"
+34:15
14.
Charles PAULUS
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
58:16
27'06"
+34:57
NCL
Gaston PAULUS
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
NCL
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
D75
Hermathenae
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
37
Hermathenae
25
Indiv.
15
O.L.V. Eifel
10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
K.O.L.
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
Balise 10
2
Omega
2
ThOR
2
hamok
2
Borasca
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
TROL
1
Total: 114