VK SPRINT
TIVOLI - Mechelen 27.6.2021
TROL
Last updated: 27.06.2021 13:03:52
DPUP
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
LD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
Personelijk PDF-blad beschikbaar
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2250m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
17:02
7'34"
5.
Sien GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
22:40
10'04"
6.
Lina GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:22
10'23"
Top
D. Junioren - Juniores
2260m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Flore TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
16:54
7'29"
Top
D. Open
2590m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
27:38
10'40"
Top
D. Masters A
2260m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Katrien AERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:44
9'10"
6.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
21:00
9'18"
Top
D. Masters B
2250m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
23:52
10'36"
4.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
24:42
10'59"
Top
D. Masters C
2090m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
27:49
13'19"
5.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
50:59
24'24"
Top
D. Masters D
2090m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:35
9'22"
Top
H. Pupilles
1380m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
14:21
10'24"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
2260m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:17
8'58"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
2600m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H. Open
3180m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
14:45
4'38"
4.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
K.O.L.
15:16
4'48"
14.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:08
6'20"
Top
H. Masters B
2590m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:43
8'00"
8.
Dirk GORIS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:00
10'02"
9.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
26:17
10'09"
Top
H. Masters C
2250m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:43
8'19"
2.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
20:53
9'17"
3.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:05
9'22"
4.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
22:34
10'02"
5.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:03
10'15"
Top
H. Masters D
2090m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:35
11'17"
8.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
25:58
12'25"
11.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
32:14
15'25"
12.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
34:28
16'29"
Top
H. Master E
2090m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
34:55
16'42"
Top
Total
TROL
38
Omega
37
K.O.L.
31
hamok
22
Antwerp Orienteers
10
Indiv.
5
ASUB
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
Borasca
2
KOVZ
2
Bækkelagets SK (Norway)
1
Hermathenae
1
Total: 154