clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 1
St.Vith 9.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online RouteGadget

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1960m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSAnne WILLEMSENS516BELHermathenae
Top

D10B   length 1960m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASY408BELHainaut O.C.22:1711'22"
2.Noor TALLOEN412BELOmega32:4116'41"+10:24
3.Liv DALENSTAM155SWESnättringe SK35:0117'52"+12:44
4.Alva DALENSTAM183SWESnättringe SK35:1818'01"+13:01
5.Clémence MARTIN128FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION53:1327'09"+30:56
DNSNinthe WOLLES466BELhamok
Top

D-12   length 2560m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZY576BELC.O. Liège22:308'47"
2.Elin ZWIKKER522NEDTROL24:389'37"+2:08
3.Marie Anna KOTECKÁ394CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club27:3610'47"+5:06
4.Rosa RENARD545BELhamok49:0619'11"+26:36
5.Delania HÖLZER197GEROL Team Lippe53:0020'42"+30:30
Top

D-14   length 2780m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTIN156FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION24:008'38"
2.Louise MATTART313BELHermathenae35:5712'56"+11:57
3.Elvire PIERLOT471BELC.O. Liège36:2413'06"+12:24
4.Jeanne RENARD542BELhamok39:1714'08"+15:17
5.Mara DE CLERCQ461BELTROL47:2017'02"+23:20
6.Fin MYLLE486BELhamok49:4517'54"+25:45
Top

D-16   length 3480m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMAN472BELAntwerp Orienteers36:1910'26"
2.Marie GILLET597BELC.O. Liège37:1710'43"+0:58
3.Feike KERCKHOFS596BELOmega44:5512'54"+8:36
4.Noor DE MITS279BELTROL46:0213'14"+9:43
5.Hanne TIESTERS556BELOmega50:2614'30"+14:07
6.Maya RENARD540BELhamok54:1715'36"+17:58
7.Marit ZWIKKER519NEDTROL1:03:3718'17"+27:18
8.Annkathrin KNOLL249GERBielefelder TG1:08:1219'36"+31:53
9.Fee MYLLE586BELhamok1:10:2820'15"+34:09
Top

D-18   length 4120m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLE482BELhamok52:1712'41"
2.Tille DE SMUL395BELOmega53:3513'00"+1:18
Top

D-20   length 4330m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNE463BELASUB36:178'23"
2.Julia KREKELS294BELTROL40:099'16"+3:52
DNSEmma WILLEMSENS500BELHermathenae
Top

DE   length 5340m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGA579ESPTROL42:077'53"
2.Victoria STEVENS241GBRAirienteers44:088'16"+2:01
3.Severine VANDERMEULEN348BELC.O. Liège45:258'30"+3:18
4.Merline ROTH205SUIOLV Baselland46:188'40"+4:11
5.Hannah THIELS481BELTROL47:508'57"+5:43
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPER429BELBalise 1048:469'08"+6:39
7.Elise VANEL148FRATout Azimut Fameck50:179'25"+8:10
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE593BELOmega55:5110'28"+13:44
9.Jessica LIMPACH477BELASUB1:02:5211'46"+20:45
10.Vanessa RASQUINET415BELC.O. Liège1:05:1712'14"+23:10
11.Dorota KOSINSKA299POLC.O. Liège1:23:2715'38"+41:20
DNSEléonore ROBINSON441BELThOR
Top

D21   length 4330m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIR403FRAASUB38:378'55"
2.Fanny TILKIN352BELC.O. Liège38:518'58"+0:14
3.Rasa ENGSTEDT507SWEASUB41:309'35"+2:53
4.Elke VERDEYEN340BELOmega49:0211'19"+10:25
5.Sabeth KOSCH252GEROLV Steinberg49:5011'31"+11:13
6.Linda SCHRADER109NEDOlifant56:2213'01"+17:45
7.Magali RAUW320BELO.L.V. Eifel57:4713'21"+19:10
8.Sien VERDEYEN339BELOmega58:1813'28"+19:41
9.Astrid VLIEGEN291BELN.S.V. Amel1:03:5714'46"+25:20
10.Vanessa VAN BREEDAM305BELTROL1:14:5117'17"+36:14
NCLKelly GYSEN427BELK.O.L.
DNSEllen LAPORTE216NEDOlifant
DNSTjitske BREIMER164NEDHOC'93
Top

DB   length 3480m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTS442BELAntwerp Orienteers54:0715'33"
2.Maria BOEMER505BELN.S.V. Amel1:03:4418'19"+9:37
DNSMaja RÜCKER134GERCTG Koblenz
Top

D35   length 4120m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPEN411BELOmega43:1310'29"
2.Helena PLUYMERS358BELTROL47:1111'27"+3:58
3.Marieke ADDIERS359BELOmega50:2712'15"+7:14
4.Katja SCHWIND145GEROLG Ortenau57:5414'03"+14:41
5.Marie DESTREE404BELHainaut O.C.59:1414'23"+16:01
6.Tania HENDRICKX467BELhamok1:00:5014'46"+17:37
Top

D40   length 4120m  climb 70m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANS574BELC.O. Liège29:407'12"
2.Michaela KOTECKÁ393CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club36:568'58"+7:16
3.Nancy WENDERICKX438BELhamok38:439'24"+9:03
4.Lieke VAN OPSTAL357NEDK.O.L.42:4910'24"+13:09
5.Marie DESRUMAUX207FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation48:4811'51"+19:08
6.Asja NIEDERLAND208GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:1411'57"+19:34
7.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK555BELOmega51:3512'31"+21:55
8.Olga ZWIKKER518NEDTROL54:4913'18"+25:09
9.Ellen BOURGONJON275BELTROL55:3713'30"+25:57
10.Rachel WINTHAGEN297BELHermathenae1:03:5315'30"+34:13
11.Ellen DESCHEPPER281BELTROL1:06:2916'08"+36:49
12.Isabelle FRERE536BELC.O. Liège1:22:4620'05"+53:06
13.Judith LEYIMANGOYE474GABC.O. Liège1:26:5921'07"+57:19
NCLVinciane MULPAS497BELASUB
DNSRenée SCHWARTZ259GERAnimation Sillery Orientation
Top

D45   length 3480m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE434BELASUB30:238'44"
2.Veerle TULLENEERS578BELOmega30:598'54"+0:36
3.Caroline HOFFMANN223GERSki-Club Helsa e.V.32:059'13"+1:42
4.Emmanuelle VALENTIN190FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION39:2311'19"+9:00
5.Inga AUSEKLE186LATLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:0113'31"+16:38
6.Ellen DE BIE398BELOmega47:2013'36"+16:57
7.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER180FRACharente Maritime Orientation47:3013'39"+17:07
8.Angelique DE GRANDE447BELOmega49:5114'19"+19:28
9.Anne-Françoise HENNEN525BELC.O. Liège53:0515'15"+22:42
10.Sindy SAGGIORATO431BELBalise 1059:3517'07"+29:12
11.Caroline KNOLL225GERBielefelder TG1:00:3317'24"+30:10
12.Larissa RAND115NEDOlifant1:03:3818'17"+33:15
13.Kerstin SMOLKA162GERCTG Koblenz1:46:0230'28"+1:15:39
--Amber THYS543BELhamok45:4113'08"+15:18
Top

D50   length 3280m  climb 50m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dunja VAN DE RIET174NEDOlifant34:3610'33"
2.Anke VON GAZA224GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.34:4010'34"+0:04
3.Anne GODEL150SUICA Rosé35:4410'54"+1:08
4.Kristel MERTENS469BELAntwerp Orienteers42:0612'50"+7:30
5.Valérie AUGHUET537BELHainaut O.C.42:3512'59"+7:59
6.Agnès SEGONDY120FRATout Azimut Fameck42:5713'06"+8:21
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL583BELOmega45:3313'53"+10:57
8.Evi DRESE106GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.48:1714'43"+13:41
9.Els SPILLEBEEN378BELOmega51:0515'34"+16:29
10.Véronique GOIRE494BELHermathenae53:3216'19"+18:56
11.Tatiana FELDGEN623RUSIndiv.55:3016'55"+20:54
12.Bernadette GOVAERTS382BELASUB55:5517'03"+21:19
13.Iris KOSCH227GEROLV Steinberg1:01:0518'37"+26:29
14.Karin VOGL129GERSV Mietraching1:01:5118'51"+27:15
15.Anja POTVIN270BELK.O.L.1:20:5224'39"+46:16
16.Katja LAHM160GERCTG Koblenz1:34:2528'47"+59:49
NCLKerstin BUCHACKER513GERC.O. Liège
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ199ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.
DNSBernadette DUMONT-GOSSET158FRAEpernay Nature et Sport
DNSFlorence BASTIN443BELC.O. Liège
DNSLaurence AUGHUET527BELThOR
DNSNicole REVENCU563BELASUB
Top

D55   length 3280m  climb 50m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iben Falck MAAG146DENSøllerød OK32:5410'02"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYER551BELhamok36:4411'12"+3:50
3.Joli WEHRLI140SUISwiss O Tours39:3712'05"+6:43
4.Ulrike KORFF240GERSC Achmer43:0913'09"+10:15
5.Françoise RENARD621BELC.O. Liège46:1414'06"+13:20
6.Christine ANTOINE124FRAOrientation caennaise48:3414'48"+15:40
7.Isabelle RAGAZZI221FRASport orientation Lunéville51:0015'33"+18:06
8.Greta MOLS380BELhamok53:0616'11"+20:12
9.Muriel CHOUFFART612BELC.O. Liège55:0516'48"+22:11
10.Hilde KROLS336BELhamok56:1017'07"+23:16
11.Sonja NIJS330BELOmega58:5117'57"+25:57
12.Nina KRAUSE185GERWOLF Haltern1:11:3121'48"+38:37
13.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD462BELC.O. Liège1:13:2322'22"+40:29
14.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN131GERCTG Koblenz1:13:4122'28"+40:47
15.Hilde VERCAEREN541BELK.O.L.1:26:0626'15"+53:12
NCLMia KINNAER421BELOmega
DNSMasja VAN DE VEN231NEDKOVZ
Top

D60   length 3020m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUT598BELOmega37:0012'15"
2.Pascale MARTIN367FRAC.O. Liège44:2314'42"+7:23
3.Martine WIBART132FRAA C Beauchamp45:2615'03"+8:26
4.Hedwige LEJEUNE328BELC.O. Liège46:2915'24"+9:29
5.Julienne VANREUSEL538BELhamok54:3518'04"+17:35
6.Anita BAERTS492BELBorasca1:04:2421'19"+27:24
7.Brigitte CRUTZEN546BELHermathenae1:08:5922'51"+31:59
8.Marie-Christine METTEN571BELK.O.L.1:09:0922'54"+32:09
9.Brigitte SCHWANEN316BELC.O. Liège1:11:5223'48"+34:52
10.Alexandra WANNER101GEROLG Siegerland1:14:5924'50"+37:59
11.Marina DRIESEN577BELOmega1:17:5725'49"+40:57
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKX562BELhamok1:33:5331'05"+56:53
13.Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR188BELIndiv.1:53:1937'31"+1:16:19
NCLMaggie ROACH110GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club
Top

D65   length 2350m  climb 20m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEN483BELN.S.V. Amel29:1912'29"
2.Eliane CHATAGNY112SUICA Rosé30:0412'48"+0:45
3.Irma COLLIENNE307BELO.L.V. Eifel33:5214'25"+4:33
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULEN337BELC.O. Liège34:4114'46"+5:22
5.Odette MORET591BELK.O.L.38:1916'18"+9:00
6.Monica ROELING265NEDTROL39:2216'45"+10:03
7.Liset HENDRICKX528BELOmega41:2517'37"+12:06
8.Ariane TESSIER176FRAUnion sportive melunaise45:2219'18"+16:03
9.Lieve FEYS570BELOmega46:2719'46"+17:08
DNSMarie-Jeanne ARSAC450BELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D70   length 1860m  climb 20m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS606BELK.O.L.21:0611'21"
2.Nelly DEVILLE169FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION23:4612'47"+2:40
3.Marie-Reine OUDIN258FRACO Colmar23:5912'54"+2:53
4.Inger Marie HAAHR193DENOK HTF25:5413'55"+4:48
5.Christa ZWIKKER575NEDTROL26:1214'05"+5:06
6.Lieve GEENS479BELTROL26:1614'07"+5:10
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX371BELHermathenae30:2016'18"+9:14
8.Hilde BADER243GEROLF Mainz30:5116'35"+9:45
9.Marie-Christine BLANCHE549BELASUB30:5416'37"+9:48
10.Annick LECOYER139FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION31:4717'05"+10:41
11.Martine ROBERT118FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation32:3117'29"+11:25
12.Agnès PONCELET283BELC.O. Liège35:0018'49"+13:54
DNSAnnie ROMBOUT618NEDTROL
Top

D75   length 1860m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIEN261BELK.O.L.35:5819'20"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID615BELHermathenae44:2923'55"+8:31
Top

H-10   length 1960m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BASTIN344BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:0910'17"
DNSRichard VANDERLINDEN298BELC.O. Liège
Top

H10B   length 1960m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mees SWINKELS217NEDKOVZ19:079'45"
2.Thomas CHATTLAIN372BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:5812'14"+4:51
3.Félix GILLET599BELC.O. Liège26:3313'33"+7:26
4.Mats TALLOEN410BELOmega32:5116'46"+13:44
5.Luis SCHWALL509BELIndiv.33:4917'15"+14:42
6.Rodolphe Maya CARETTE300BELIndiv.38:4319'45"+19:36
7.Witse BOECKX366BELOmega44:3722'46"+25:30
8.Lorick CASTEELS428BELC.O. Liège53:1727'11"+34:10
9.Jonáš KOTECKÝ390CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:00:4230'58"+41:35
Top

H-12   length 2560m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKX365BELOmega23:359'13"
2.Jáchym KOTECKÝ391CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club23:379'14"+0:02
3.Thor WOLLES464BELhamok23:549'20"+0:19
4.Sascha KURT582NEDTROL25:219'54"+1:46
5.Emile PASQUASY407BELHainaut O.C.30:2511'53"+6:50
6.Nathan JANSEN444BELOmega50:4519'49"+27:10
7.Viek DE MITS285BELTROL55:5421'50"+32:19
--Senne HENDRICKX288BELhamok25:4610'04"+2:11
NCLLouis BASTIN343BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-14   length 3220m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rube ELSEN511BELOmega43:1813'27"
2.Thor DE MITS282BELTROL45:2014'05"+2:02
3.Odin GROENEVELD244NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners45:5114'14"+2:33
4.Bob DE CLEENE453BELTROL46:3014'26"+3:12
5.Victor BROUWIER607BELHermathenae51:3416'01"+8:16
6.Maximilian LOO315BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:0416'29"+9:46
7.Thomas JANSEN445BELOmega55:1317'09"+11:55
DNSAntoine VOS533BELC.O. Liège
Top

H-16   length 4270m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIER605BELHermathenae28:286'40"
2.Rune DE CLERCQ278BELTROL29:006'47"+0:32
3.Jorn KENNIS309BELhamok30:237'07"+1:55
4.Tamino HÖLZER222GEROL Team Lippe1:18:1018'18"+49:42
NCLMats DE SMUL399BELOmega
DNSMaxime SCHOMMER554BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-18   length 5100m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLL200GERBielefelder TG36:017'04"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMA436BELASUB38:227'31"+2:21
3.Joris SMET603BELTROL42:228'18"+6:21
4.Wolf DE MITS284BELTROL45:348'56"+9:33
5.Louis VOS532BELC.O. Liège53:2110'28"+17:20
6.Jonas WILLEMSENS267BELHermathenae1:13:3214'25"+37:31
7.Danil SIGAREV238RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:31:1917'54"+55:18
8.Simon CHRISTIANE499BELBalise 101:37:2719'06"+1:01:26
Top

H-20   length 5340m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTART314BELHermathenae35:186'37"
2.Justin GILLET594BELC.O. Liège41:557'51"+6:37
NCLCédric AMERIJCKX385BELASUB
Top

HE   length 6640m  climb 125m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph MEIER215SUIOLV Baselland37:165'37"
2.Fabien PASQUASY DOMA405BELHainaut O.C.37:355'40"+0:19
3.François VAN DER OUDERAA584BELASUB39:486'00"+2:32
4.Liam THIELS387BELOmega40:086'03"+2:52
5.Florian SCHNEIDER142SUIol norska40:126'03"+2:56
6.Simon KREKELS460BELTROL41:016'11"+3:45
7.Corentin TONNEAU323BELO.L.V. Eifel41:536'18"+4:37
8.François TONNEAU324BELO.L.V. Eifel46:036'56"+8:47
9.Christian RENEVEY228SUICA Rosé48:357'19"+11:19
10.Beat BERGMANN257SUIol norska50:017'32"+12:45
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE496BELHainaut O.C.50:197'35"+13:03
12.Jeremy GENAR DOMA487BELAntwerp Orienteers51:017'41"+13:45
13.Tom DRYGALSKI355BELHainaut O.C.51:547'49"+14:38
14.Thomas BREDO273BELO.L.V. Eifel52:267'54"+15:10
15.Sébastien HENROTTE333BELSUD O LUX56:128'28"+18:56
16.Yannick POULAIN322FRAASUB59:078'54"+21:51
17.Desmond FRANSSEN384BELTROL1:00:509'10"+23:34
18.Renaud VAN WETTER413BELC.O. Liège1:04:489'46"+27:32
19.James GOSSELET495BELASUB1:05:589'56"+28:42
20.Jean BREDO271BELO.L.V. Eifel1:29:3413'29"+52:18
NCLJean-François DEBEN332BELSUD O LUX
DNSMartijn HUS414BELK.O.L.
DNSPhilippe CREFCOEUR552BELAltaïr C.O.
DNSThibaut DERENNE440BELThOR
Top

H21   length 5830m  climb 90m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMS401FINASUB43:137'25"
2.Tom GEYPEN590BELOmega46:418'00"+3:28
3.Tom STOKKERMANS192BELIndiv.54:459'23"+11:32
4.Philip VAN HEMELEN341BELOmega56:459'44"+13:32
5.Winand BERNAERS350BELK.O.L.57:009'47"+13:47
6.Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDER182GERCIOR Milcomp Germany57:069'48"+13:53
7.Thomas BOUSSER133FRATout Azimut Fameck58:5910'07"+15:46
8.Nicolas SPILIERS310BELAltaïr C.O.59:1310'09"+16:00
9.Gert GEBOERS349BELK.O.L.1:01:4010'35"+18:27
10.Quinten LOOYMANS485BELAntwerp Orienteers1:22:2614'08"+39:13
11.Manuel ALVAREZ143ESPIndiv.1:23:0314'15"+39:50
12.Eduardo VIAS114ESPIndiv.1:24:4414'32"+41:31
13.Jonathan BERNAERS503BELIndiv.1:25:1614'38"+42:03
14.Dieter COEN304BELTROL2:45:4728'26"+2:02:34
NCLTobias JETZEN325BELC.O. Liège
Top

HB   length 4270m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJST550BELOmega39:439'18"
2.Balazs MARTINEZ DUHI122HUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club43:5810'18"+4:15
3.Kai RÜCKER105GERCTG Koblenz46:2910'53"+6:46
4.Ivan BATCHEV396NEDKOVZ49:0611'30"+9:23
5.Raul CORDON PEREZ418ESPC.O. Liège55:5913'07"+16:16
6.Lukas BERSUCK201GERBielefelder TG1:05:3315'21"+25:50
DNSManuel WEIDL187GERKölner OL-Team
Top

H35   length 5830m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondřej KOTECKÝ392CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club38:206'35"
2.Joost TALLOEN409BELOmega39:076'43"+0:47
3.François HANZEN451BELC.O. Liège40:216'55"+2:01
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMA529BELhamok41:407'09"+3:20
5.Bert BOCKX303BELK.O.L.44:537'42"+6:33
6.Christian FRITZSCHE181GERCIOR Milcomp Germany50:058'35"+11:45
7.Bert MARIEN425BELK.O.L.50:468'42"+12:26
8.Christian OBERLANDER153GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:07:1611'32"+28:56
9.Stéphan SCHWALL326BELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:0615'48"+53:46
DNSOleksandr RYBAKOV521UKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club
DNSWilliam TONNEAU564BELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H40   length 5340m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELS163NEDKOVZ40:467'38"
2.Klaus SCHWALL254BELIndiv.46:018'37"+5:15
3.Wannes HENDRICKX417BELhamok48:329'05"+7:46
4.Jan DELOBEL478BELOmega50:349'28"+9:48
5.Marcel GOEHLER189GERCTG Koblenz52:389'51"+11:52
6.Magnus DALENSTAM353SWEASUB54:0110'07"+13:15
7.Stephane WILLEMSENS296BELHermathenae54:1310'09"+13:27
8.Jan BOECKX363BELOmega56:5410'39"+16:08
9.Ronald SOMERS356NEDK.O.L.57:5410'51"+17:08
10.Freddy SCHWALL374BELN.S.V. Amel1:01:5911'36"+21:13
11.Sven SUDHOFF127GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:08:5712'55"+28:11
12.Raphael WILLEMSENS515BELHermathenae1:14:0613'53"+33:20
13.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS147ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:17:0414'26"+36:18
NCLKristof WOLLES468BELhamok
NCLChristian GRÖTSCH126GERCIOR Milcomp Germany
DNSDavy HEESAKKERS569NEDOlifant
Top

H45   length 5100m  climb 80m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZY386BELC.O. Liège36:497'13"
2.Marc KERCKHOFS595BELOmega37:277'21"+0:38
3.Thies KNOLL250GERBielefelder TG40:267'56"+3:37
4.Michel VAN DONGEN170NEDOlifant41:088'04"+4:19
5.Guido LENGES375BELN.S.V. Amel42:308'20"+5:41
6.Quentin GILLET517BELC.O. Liège43:278'31"+6:38
7.Andreas GROTE104SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG44:248'42"+7:35
8.Marek FILIČKO229CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice46:279'06"+9:38
9.Klaus SCHWIND172GEROLG Ortenau48:569'36"+12:07
10.Frédéric DHONDT534BELC.O. Liège50:549'59"+14:05
11.Stefaan SCHUTJES318BELhamok51:2110'04"+14:32
12.Thorsten CREMER149GERHansa Simmerath52:4910'21"+16:00
13.Christopher SCOTT211GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club53:3910'31"+16:50
14.Denis VALENTIN239FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION53:5310'34"+17:04
15.Michaël BROUWIER609BELHermathenae54:2410'40"+17:35
16.Eric MATTART312BELHermathenae54:3110'41"+17:42
17.Edgard FORTEMPS526BELC.O. Liège56:2111'03"+19:32
18.Pascal MYLLE480BELhamok59:5711'45"+23:08
19.Bob DE CLERCQ276BELTROL1:02:3412'16"+25:45
20.Pascal DAHIN210FRACRCO1:03:0212'22"+26:13
21.Antoine DELCOURT373BELBalise 101:07:4213'16"+30:53
22.Patrick BLEYENS262BELTROL1:08:3413'27"+31:45
23.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMA567BELAntwerp Orienteers1:13:1114'21"+36:22
24.Olivier RENARD544BELhamok1:15:1514'45"+38:26
25.Tom KENIS290BELK.O.L.1:16:3415'01"+39:45
NCLRalph KURT581GERTROL
NCLJan SLIVA383CZESUD O LUX
NCLKim JANSEN446BELOmega
DNSGerald SOUWEINE274BELASUB
Top

H50   length 4270m  climb 70m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olaf BINSCH219NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners32:397'39"
2.Rudy ROOMAN470BELAntwerp Orienteers35:478'23"+3:08
3.Wim VERVOORT DOMA620BELTROL36:298'33"+3:50
4.Gunther DEFERME435BELhamok36:398'35"+4:00
5.Olivier DE SMUL397BELOmega36:538'38"+4:14
6.Marc DEPAUE491BELSUD O LUX37:358'48"+4:56
7.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMA433BELASUB38:098'56"+5:30
8.Donald VAN BOVEN269BELTROL39:049'09"+6:25
9.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE585BELC.O. Liège39:549'21"+7:15
10.Pascal MARTIN184FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION40:529'34"+8:13
11.Roland VOGL157GERSV Mietraching42:219'55"+9:42
12.Christian WEHRLI111SUISwiss O Tours43:4510'15"+11:06
13.Kurt SMET602BELTROL44:1110'21"+11:32
14.Stefan THIELS345BELOmega45:2910'39"+12:50
15.Patrick KORSTJENS611BELK.O.L.47:5511'13"+15:16
16.Wim GEERTS DOMA406BELhamok48:3611'23"+15:57
17.Yves GOMREE535BELHainaut O.C.48:4711'25"+16:08
18.Michel CHRISTIANE501BELBalise 1049:0111'29"+16:22
19.Yves DE MITS277BELTROL50:2511'48"+17:46
20.Andreas MOHREN553GERHansa Simmerath51:4412'07"+19:05
21.Fabian BIEVELEZ346BELC.O. Liège54:2512'45"+21:46
22.Wolfgang MARCHER125FRACharente Maritime Orientation1:00:1314'06"+27:34
23.Steven TIESTERS557BELOmega1:01:1414'20"+28:35
24.Vladimir SIGAREV212RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:02:0314'32"+29:24
25.Roman ELSEN512BELOmega1:03:0914'47"+30:30
26.Robert REUTER488BELC.O. Liège1:03:1514'49"+30:36
27.Marc JAMSIN454BELC.O. Liège1:03:4314'55"+31:04
28.Kai LAUCKHARDT154GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:14:3417'28"+41:55
NCLKoen CROONS580BELOmega
DNSRichard ROBINSON424BELThOR
DNSStephan VIS524BELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 4330m  climb 60m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISS613BELN.S.V. Amel30:076'57"
2.Iwan VIS548BELSUD O LUX30:267'02"+0:19
3.Tim Falck WEBER117DENTisvilde Hegn OK30:577'09"+0:50
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENS289BELC.O. Pégase34:167'55"+4:09
5.Marc MEEUWSSEN263BELTROL34:478'02"+4:40
6.Christian STOFFELS432BELBalise 1035:488'16"+5:41
7.Markus THEIßEN248GERGundelfinger Turnerschaft37:218'38"+7:14
8.Bart MELLEBEEK506BELhamok37:448'43"+7:37
9.Christian KOSCH202GEROLV Steinberg38:108'49"+8:03
10.Philippe TAELEMANS531BELASUB38:338'54"+8:26
11.Dirk DEIJGERS420BELhamok38:458'57"+8:38
12.Benoit SANDEVOIR152FRAOrientation caennaise39:399'09"+9:32
13.Joël DRYGALSKI360BELSUD O LUX43:079'57"+13:00
14.Rudi AERTS419BELOmega44:1510'13"+14:08
15.Guy TIREZ376BELK.O.L.44:1610'13"+14:09
16.Jan TOELEN423BELK.O.L.44:4510'20"+14:38
17.Wolfgang VILZ107GERTV Eitelborn44:5810'23"+14:51
18.Serge BAERT293BELN.S.V. Amel45:3010'30"+15:23
19.Jean-Claude MARION178SUICA Rosé46:2810'44"+16:21
20.Pim VAN DER WIJK449NEDAntwerp Orienteers46:5210'49"+16:45
21.Nikolaj WANNER130GEROLG Siegerland47:3911'00"+17:32
22.Didier DARIMONT381BELASUB48:3111'12"+18:24
23.Matthias BLASCHKE214GERCIOR Milcomp Germany48:3411'13"+18:27
24.Freddy GENTEN319BELN.S.V. Amel49:4411'29"+19:37
25.Michael MARGOLIN108GERGSV Düsseldorf49:5811'32"+19:51
26.Karl KEUPPENS456BELOmega50:3311'40"+20:26
27.Ed JANSSENS489NEDO.L.V. Eifel57:2413'15"+27:17
28.Jean THEATE327BELHermathenae1:01:0414'06"+30:57
29.Steffen LANGE236GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:3414'13"+31:27
30.Eric VAN WEERS175NEDOlifant1:28:2220'24"+58:15
NCLKlaus HELFRICH251GEROLV Steinberg
NCLSteven JOCHEMS206NEDKOVZ
NCLErik VAN DYCK264BELTROL
Top

H60   length 4070m  climb 60m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENEN559BELTROL30:077'24"
2.Pierre MARCHAL465BELC.O. Liège31:487'49"+1:41
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTEL587BELOmega32:077'53"+2:00
4.Luc MELIS379BELhamok33:018'07"+2:54
5.Igor KISELEV473BELTROL33:208'11"+3:13
6.Philippe POGU171FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION35:488'48"+5:41
7.Konstantin SMIRNOV123FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation36:479'02"+6:40
8.Denis CUCHE237SUICA Rosé38:399'30"+8:32
9.Uwe KRAUSBAUER159GERCTG Koblenz41:2910'12"+11:22
10.Jean-Pol HOULMONT426BELC.O. Liège41:3410'13"+11:27
11.Werner DRESE135GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.42:0910'21"+12:02
12.Marc VAN DE MAELE502BELK.O.L.42:3710'28"+12:30
13.André PIERLOT475BELC.O. Liège42:4010'29"+12:33
14.Etienne DE WIT402BELK.O.L.43:3210'42"+13:25
15.Marc CLAES295BELhamok44:2310'54"+14:16
16.Helmut WOLLGARTEN331GERHansa Simmerath44:4611'00"+14:39
17.Michel DICKBURT141FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation45:4311'14"+15:36
18.Patrick WALLAERT416BELOmega45:4711'15"+15:40
19.Peter VANDE LOOCK560BELK.O.L.46:5611'32"+16:49
20.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE437BELASUB51:3712'41"+21:30
21.Luc WERKX558BELBalise 1052:3012'54"+22:23
22.Anne HEIKOOP455NEDK.O.L.53:5213'14"+23:45
23.Hélier WIBART103FRAA C Beauchamp54:4013'26"+24:33
24.Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH213ESPGrions Orientació55:1913'35"+25:12
25.Julien VAN BOSCH604BELTROL56:3313'54"+26:26
26.Philippe DOFFIGNY400BELBalise 1057:0514'02"+26:58
27.Bruno VANDERMEULEN338BELC.O. Liège58:0114'15"+27:54
28.Ralf DÖLLGAST622GERTV Oberbexbach58:3314'23"+28:26
29.Daniel KESSEL329BELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:2414'50"+30:17
30.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMA573BELK.O.L.1:00:3714'54"+30:30
31.Patrick VAN BOSCH306BELTROL1:01:2015'04"+31:13
32.Karel PEETERS490BELK.O.L.1:02:4415'25"+32:37
33.Joël POULAIN342FRAASUB1:06:5216'26"+36:45
34.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK226GERBielefelder TG1:08:1416'46"+38:07
35.Johan CLAES493BELhamok1:08:1716'47"+38:10
36.Léonard THIENPONDT377BELASUB1:18:4019'20"+48:33
37.Bernard LELEUX334BELC.O. Liège1:20:0419'40"+49:57
38.Jacques FLORIN439BELC.O. Liège1:25:5221'06"+55:45
NCLMichel TILKIN347BELC.O. Liège
NCLPascal LEGERE256FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
DNSPhilippe CLAPUYT565BELASUB
Top

H65   length 3480m  climb 50m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie FATH113FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION29:448'33"
2.Servais HICK504BELC.O. Liège32:259'19"+2:41
3.Roger BOCKX457BELK.O.L.34:259'53"+4:41
4.Karl SCHWALL514BELO.L.V. Eifel35:4410'16"+6:00
5.Daniel WILLEMSENS484BELHermathenae36:0010'21"+6:16
6.Pierre WILLEMS566BELASUB36:1810'26"+6:34
7.Jacques SILVESTRE354BELC.O. Liège38:4711'09"+9:03
8.Paul ALLE116FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION39:1111'16"+9:27
9.Ewald EYRICH195GEROLG Ortenau39:2011'18"+9:36
10.Eric HULLY448BELAltaïr C.O.40:4811'43"+11:04
11.Heinrich GÖTTE138GEROLF Mainz41:4512'00"+12:01
12.Ferdinand GEBOERS351BELK.O.L.41:5112'02"+12:07
13.Roland RENEVEY253SUICA Rosé42:2812'12"+12:44
14.Klaus HELD561BELO.L.V. Eifel42:4012'16"+12:56
15.Bernard DUBOIS321BELHainaut O.C.43:1312'25"+13:29
16.Andre AERTS287BELhamok44:2412'46"+14:40
17.Jackie VANDIJCK311BELK.O.L.45:3613'06"+15:52
18.Luc HEUNINCKX364BELK.O.L.45:5613'12"+16:12
19.Ferdinand HANSES151GERTUS Bramsche46:1513'17"+16:31
20.Marc CEULEMANS301BELTROL46:5913'30"+17:15
21.Chris ADDIERS530BELOmega47:1313'34"+17:29
22.Bernard OUDIN233FRACO Colmar50:4114'34"+20:57
23.Etienne VANDEGHINSTE302BELAltaïr C.O.50:4714'36"+21:03
24.Francis KRIER523BELASUB51:2414'46"+21:40
25.Bernard DARGENTON235FRACourse Orientation Tours Sud58:4616'53"+29:02
26.Karl-Heinz SEEFELD161GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:11:5620'40"+42:12
27.Martin LAUE246GEROLG Ortenau1:13:5321'14"+44:09
28.Eddie DE KERF592NEDTROL1:19:1022'45"+49:26
NCLDavid ROACH165GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club
DNSAlfons BAKELANTS268BELK.O.L.
DNSGerrit VAN DE RIET119NEDOlifant
Top

H70   length 3020m  climb 50m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAES476BELBalise 1037:1312'19"
2.Frans WENS568BELTROL37:1712'21"+0:04
3.Dominique SCHUTJES317BELhamok38:2012'42"+1:07
4.Ivo TIMMERMANS369BELK.O.L.40:1613'20"+3:03
5.Freddy SILLIEN619BELC.O. Pégase40:2813'24"+3:15
6.Daniel TESSIER121FRAUnion sportive melunaise43:0814'17"+5:55
7.Anton BUYTAERT572BELOmega47:1515'39"+10:02
8.Achim BADER218GEROLF Mainz47:5015'50"+10:37
9.Bertrand CHATAGNY167SUICA Rosé53:1617'38"+16:03
10.Juliaan LINTEN608BELK.O.L.55:4718'28"+18:34
11.Georges TIMMERMANS368BELK.O.L.58:0219'13"+20:49
12.Eddie DESMEDT510BELTROL58:2119'19"+21:08
13.Robert SCUVEE361BELC.O. Liège59:5619'51"+22:43
14.Régis LECOYER166FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:05:2821'41"+28:15
15.André VLIEGEN498BELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:3321'42"+28:20
16.Jean-Claude DUPONT458BELC.O. Liège1:21:5327'07"+44:40
17.Guy CHATELAIN370BELHermathenae1:29:3829'41"+52:25
NCLRudy CANTRE588BELK.O.L.
NCLMaurice SEBA280BELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 2350m  climb 20m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROEN266NEDTROL23:5510'11"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETEN430BELhamok26:1511'10"+2:20
3.Christian ROBERT173FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation33:0614'05"+9:11
4.Jos THYS272BELhamok34:0414'30"+10:09
5.Dirk ZWIKKER362NEDTROL36:1615'26"+12:21
Jos BYLEMANS260BELK.O.L.36:1615'26"+12:21
7.Jacques FLAMENT610BELASUB36:5015'40"+12:55
8.Mark VAN BRUGGEN389BELTROL37:4416'03"+13:49
9.Gérard LEFRANÇOIS102FRAA C Beauchamp40:4317'20"+16:48
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLE617NEDBorasca41:1917'35"+17:24
11.Jean BAISIPONT286BELTROL46:5619'58"+23:01
12.Per HENRIKSEN242DENOK HTF49:2921'03"+25:34
13.Georges RENNOTTE614BELHermathenae55:2323'34"+31:28
14.William MITCHELL600GBROmega58:2524'51"+34:30
15.Bert GEUDENS539BELK.O.L.1:07:0428'32"+43:09
DNSClaude VAN COLLIE422BELHainaut O.C.
Top

H80   length 2350m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMS335BELOmega31:3913'28"
2.Jean OOMS459BELhamok38:0716'13"+6:28
3.Phil MELLEBEEK601BELhamok41:0417'29"+9:25
4.Lucien TONNEAU308BELO.L.V. Eifel41:3717'43"+9:58
5.Michael HODSON179GBRIndiv.1:06:4128'23"+35:02
DNSBenno KIRCH177GERHansa Simmerath
Top

H85   length 1860m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL589BELOmega38:5020'53"
Top

SE   length 2990m  climb 50m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJST1032BELOmega32:5511'01"
2.Nadine VERLINDEN1004BELASUB54:5818'23"+22:03
3.Raphael CHRISTIANE1064BELBalise 1056:1918'50"+23:24
4.Maryline DEMEUSE1027BELC.O. Liège59:0419'45"+26:09
5.André LEDENT1011BELBalise 101:12:3724'17"+39:42
6.Noëlle CHOPRIX1030BELAltaïr C.O.1:14:4525'00"+41:50
7.Hugo GROSS1072SUISwiss O Tours1:16:5825'44"+44:03
8.Robert HOOFD1001BELASUB1:17:2525'54"+44:30
9.Sabine JEANNOT1069FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:17:3825'58"+44:43
10.Ella LAUE1078GERIndiv.1:19:3726'38"+46:42
11.Christel POULAIN1018BELC.O. Pégase1:21:0227'06"+48:07
NCLMichel RYSENAER1010BELASUB
NCLJacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE1003BELC.O. Liège
NCLJack WYEN1085BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DNSValérie NIGOT1063BELBalise 10
Top

LE   length 5000m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie VIAENE1070BELHermathenae48:289'42"
2.Co TOPS1021NEDKOVZ1:53:1222'38"+1:04:44
Top

SD   length 3450m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane RENEVEY1076SUICA Rosé20:395'59"
2.Philippe BOUSSER1077FRATout Azimut Fameck38:0011'01"+17:21
3.Lucas HENDRICKX1087BELhamok1:06:3519'18"+45:56
4.Thomas HÖLZER1071GEROL Team Lippe1:07:0519'27"+46:26
5.Karin DECLERCQ1028BELhamok1:10:4820'31"+50:09
6.Annelies VOS1059BELOmega1:15:1721'49"+54:38
7.Fabian STROOPER1074BELIndiv.1:43:1229'55"+1:22:33
8.Eva SCHIPPER1051NEDIndiv.1:43:2229'58"+1:22:43
9.Martine HOEKSMA1040NEDAntwerp Orienteers1:43:2329'58"+1:22:44
10.Olga MARGOLINA1066GERGSV Düsseldorf1:56:2233'44"+1:35:43
NCLSilke VAN ROOY1045BELAntwerp Orienteers
NCLErnest PELTIER1009BELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMarion VILZ1068GERTV Eitelborn
Top

LD   length 5750m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTEL1008BELOmega45:437'57"
2.Stephan HANS1035BELN.S.V. Amel57:049'55"+11:21
3.Noah BACKES1046BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1210'18"+13:29
4.Jeroen LIEFRINK1026NEDOlifant1:04:3811'14"+18:55
5.Kato KEUPPENS1086BELOmega1:14:1112'54"+28:28
6.David ENGSTEDT1065SWEASUB1:21:2514'10"+35:42
7.Joris KINT1060BELAntwerp Orienteers1:27:1115'10"+41:28
8.Fred TOSSERAMS1058NEDTROL1:32:4916'09"+47:06
9.Julius GARRAY1029BELC.O. Liège1:36:0716'43"+50:24
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDEN1037NEDTROL
Top

Total

C.O. Liège55
Omega55
TROL49
hamok39
K.O.L.35
ASUB31
Hermathenae21
O.L.V. Eifel15
Indiv.13
Balise 1012
Antwerp Orienteers11
Luxembourg Orienteering Club11
Hainaut O.C.10
N.S.V. Amel9
Olifant9
CA Rosé8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION8
CIOR Milcomp Germany7
CTG Koblenz7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Altaïr C.O.6
Bielefelder TG6
KOVZ6
SUD O LUX6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Hansa Simmerath4
OLG Ortenau4
OLV Steinberg4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.4
ThOR4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
A C Beauchamp3
C.O. Pégase3
OL Team Lippe3
OLF Mainz3
Swiss O Tours3
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
GSV Düsseldorf2
OK HTF2
OLG Siegerland2
OLV Baselland2
Orientation caennaise2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SV Mietraching2
Snättringe SK2
TV Eitelborn2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ol norska2
Airienteers1
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CRCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Grions Orientació1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
HOC'931
Kölner OL-Team1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
SC Achmer1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Sport orientation Lunéville1
Søllerød OK1
TUS Bramsche1
TV Oberbexbach1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
WOLF Haltern1
Total: 538