clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 2
St.Vith 10.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online RouteGadget

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2570m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WILLEMSENS516BELHermathenae37:4514'41"
Top

D10B   length 2570m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASY408BELHainaut O.C.21:518'30"
2.Alva DALENSTAM183SWESnättringe SK29:4311'34"+7:52
3.Liv DALENSTAM155SWESnättringe SK29:4611'35"+7:55
4.Noor TALLOEN412BELOmega40:1315'39"+18:22
5.Clémence MARTIN128FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION44:4917'26"+22:58
6.Ninthe WOLLES466BELhamok45:4717'49"+23:56
Top

D-12   length 3060m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZY576BELC.O. Liège22:397'24"
2.Marie Anna KOTECKÁ394CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club23:127'35"+0:33
3.Elin ZWIKKER522NEDTROL31:3310'19"+8:54
4.Delania HÖLZER197GEROL Team Lippe33:4811'03"+11:09
--Rosa RENARD545BELhamok33:2710'56"+10:48
Top

D-14   length 3780m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTIN156FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION30:408'07"
2.Louise MATTART313BELHermathenae37:229'53"+6:42
3.Jeanne RENARD542BELhamok40:3210'43"+9:52
4.Elvire PIERLOT471BELC.O. Liège42:5911'22"+12:19
5.Fin MYLLE486BELhamok45:0111'55"+14:21
6.Mara DE CLERCQ461BELTROL56:1314'52"+25:33
Top

D-16   length 4730m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMAN472BELAntwerp Orienteers39:378'23"
2.Maya RENARD540BELhamok44:149'21"+4:37
3.Hanne TIESTERS556BELOmega44:509'29"+5:13
4.Marie GILLET597BELC.O. Liège58:2912'22"+18:52
5.Annkathrin KNOLL249GERBielefelder TG1:03:1713'23"+23:40
6.Noor DE MITS279BELTROL1:04:4413'41"+25:07
7.Feike KERCKHOFS596BELOmega1:09:3014'42"+29:53
8.Marit ZWIKKER519NEDTROL1:16:2316'09"+36:46
9.Fee MYLLE586BELhamok1:29:3418'56"+49:57
Top

D-18   length 5430m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLE482BELhamok1:07:3412'27"
DNSTille DE SMUL395BELOmega
Top

D-20   length 6180m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNE463BELASUB54:588'54"
2.Julia KREKELS294BELTROL1:03:4010'18"+8:42
3.Emma WILLEMSENS500BELHermathenae1:18:2612'41"+23:28
Top

DE   length 7860m  climb 110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victoria STEVENS241GBRAirienteers59:497'37"
2.Anna SERRALLONGA579ESPTROL1:02:377'58"+2:48
3.Dorota KOSINSKA299POLC.O. Liège1:06:478'30"+6:58
4.Severine VANDERMEULEN348BELC.O. Liège1:09:138'48"+9:24
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE593BELOmega1:13:209'20"+13:31
6.Elise VANEL148FRATout Azimut Fameck1:15:159'34"+15:26
7.Hannah THIELS481BELTROL1:19:1410'05"+19:25
8.Merline ROTH205SUIOLV Baselland1:19:1910'05"+19:30
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPER429BELBalise 101:23:1810'36"+23:29
10.Jessica LIMPACH477BELASUB1:42:3113'03"+42:42
11.Vanessa RASQUINET415BELC.O. Liège1:48:4913'51"+49:00
DNSEléonore ROBINSON441BELThOR
Top

D21   length 6180m  climb 95m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKIN352BELC.O. Liège57:029'14"
2.Claire SANDEVOIR403FRAASUB58:179'26"+1:15
Elke VERDEYEN340BELOmega58:179'26"+1:15
4.Astrid VLIEGEN291BELN.S.V. Amel1:01:349'58"+4:32
5.Kelly GYSEN427BELK.O.L.1:06:3810'47"+9:36
6.Sien VERDEYEN339BELOmega1:13:0411'49"+16:02
7.Rasa ENGSTEDT507SWEASUB1:13:2311'52"+16:21
8.Sabeth KOSCH252GEROLV Steinberg1:16:2712'22"+19:25
9.Ellen LAPORTE216NEDOlifant1:39:3716'07"+42:35
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAM305BELTROL
DNSLinda SCHRADER109NEDOlifant
DNSTjitske BREIMER164NEDHOC'93
Top

DB   length 4730m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria BOEMER505BELN.S.V. Amel1:07:5714'22"
2.Liese GEERTS442BELAntwerp Orienteers1:30:0619'03"+22:09
NCLMaja RÜCKER134GERCTG Koblenz
Top

D35   length 5430m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPEN411BELOmega49:509'11"
2.Katja SCHWIND145GEROLG Ortenau1:06:4512'18"+16:55
3.Marie DESTREE404BELHainaut O.C.1:12:2113'19"+22:31
4.Marieke ADDIERS359BELOmega1:15:1213'51"+25:22
5.Helena PLUYMERS358BELTROL1:20:3014'50"+30:40
6.Tania HENDRICKX467BELhamok1:32:4517'05"+42:55
Top

D40   length 5430m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKÁ393CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club46:108'30"
2.Aline HERMANS574BELC.O. Liège47:548'49"+1:44
3.Marie DESRUMAUX207FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation50:179'16"+4:07
4.Nancy WENDERICKX438BELhamok53:169'49"+7:06
5.Vinciane MULPAS497BELASUB53:479'54"+7:37
6.Lieke VAN OPSTAL357NEDK.O.L.59:0210'52"+12:52
7.Renée SCHWARTZ259GERAnimation Sillery Orientation1:08:2912'37"+22:19
8.Asja NIEDERLAND208GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:09:0012'42"+22:50
9.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK555BELOmega1:10:3012'59"+24:20
10.Olga ZWIKKER518NEDTROL1:15:4013'56"+29:30
11.Ellen BOURGONJON275BELTROL1:18:2114'26"+32:11
12.Julie LALIBERTE255USASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:28:4416'20"+42:34
13.Rachel WINTHAGEN297BELHermathenae1:30:3916'42"+44:29
14.Ellen DESCHEPPER281BELTROL1:31:4116'53"+45:31
15.Isabelle FRERE536BELC.O. Liège1:52:4020'45"+1:06:30
16.Judith LEYIMANGOYE474GABC.O. Liège1:56:4621'30"+1:10:36
Top

D45   length 4730m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERS578BELOmega43:309'12"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE434BELASUB45:059'32"+1:35
3.Caroline HOFFMANN223GERSki-Club Helsa e.V.46:159'47"+2:45
4.Emmanuelle VALENTIN190FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION49:4910'32"+6:19
5.Inga AUSEKLE186LATLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:1411'41"+11:44
6.Ellen DE BIE398BELOmega57:5012'14"+14:20
7.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER180FRACharente Maritime Orientation58:4112'24"+15:11
8.Anne-Françoise HENNEN525BELC.O. Liège1:00:3512'48"+17:05
9.Angelique DE GRANDE447BELOmega1:08:3814'31"+25:08
10.Kerstin SMOLKA162GERCTG Koblenz1:11:5115'11"+28:21
11.Caroline KNOLL225GERBielefelder TG1:14:2915'45"+30:59
12.Sindy SAGGIORATO431BELBalise 101:20:2317'00"+36:53
13.Larissa RAND115NEDOlifant1:29:4318'58"+46:13
--Amber THYS543BELhamok1:03:4213'28"+20:12
Top

D50   length 4320m  climb 40m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODEL150SUICA Rosé37:388'43"
2.Anke VON GAZA224GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.39:039'02"+1:25
3.Evi DRESE106GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.46:2410'44"+8:46
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL583BELOmega47:3711'01"+9:59
5.Valérie AUGHUET537BELHainaut O.C.48:0111'07"+10:23
6.Dunja VAN DE RIET174NEDOlifant49:1111'23"+11:33
7.Kristel MERTENS469BELAntwerp Orienteers50:3511'43"+12:57
8.Els SPILLEBEEN378BELOmega51:5312'01"+14:15
9.Agnès SEGONDY120FRATout Azimut Fameck52:0912'04"+14:31
10.Kerstin BUCHACKER513GERC.O. Liège55:3212'51"+17:54
11.Karin VOGL129GERSV Mietraching58:3213'33"+20:54
12.Véronique GOIRE494BELHermathenae58:4313'36"+21:05
13.Laurence AUGHUET527BELThOR1:00:4114'03"+23:03
14.Tatiana FELDGEN623RUSIndiv.1:06:5615'30"+29:18
15.Bernadette GOVAERTS382BELASUB1:16:4617'46"+39:08
16.Katja LAHM160GERCTG Koblenz1:21:4118'54"+44:03
17.Anja POTVIN270BELK.O.L.1:23:4219'23"+46:04
18.Iris KOSCH227GEROLV Steinberg1:34:0021'46"+56:22
19.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ199ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:23:1833'10"+1:45:40
--Nicole REVENCU563BELASUB1:06:3315'24"+28:55
DNSBernadette DUMONT-GOSSET158FRAEpernay Nature et Sport
DNSFlorence BASTIN443BELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 4320m  climb 40m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iben Falck MAAG146DENSøllerød OK41:569'42"
2.Christine ANTOINE124FRAOrientation caennaise42:239'49"+0:27
3.Françoise RENARD621BELC.O. Liège47:0710'54"+5:11
4.Ulrike KORFF240GERSC Achmer50:0811'36"+8:12
5.Marijs VANDEWEYER551BELhamok50:4411'45"+8:48
6.Joli WEHRLI140SUISwiss O Tours52:5512'15"+10:59
7.Isabelle RAGAZZI221FRASport orientation Lunéville55:3312'52"+13:37
8.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN131GERCTG Koblenz58:4113'35"+16:45
9.Mia KINNAER421BELOmega1:01:4414'17"+19:48
10.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD462BELC.O. Liège1:02:0914'23"+20:13
11.Muriel CHOUFFART612BELC.O. Liège1:02:2414'27"+20:28
12.Hilde KROLS336BELhamok1:05:2415'08"+23:28
13.Sonja NIJS330BELOmega1:05:2615'09"+23:30
14.Greta MOLS380BELhamok1:06:4115'26"+24:45
15.Hilde VERCAEREN541BELK.O.L.1:07:0715'32"+25:11
16.Nina KRAUSE185GERWOLF Haltern1:13:0916'56"+31:13
DNSMasja VAN DE VEN231NEDKOVZ
Top

D60   length 3620m  climb 25m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine WIBART132FRAA C Beauchamp35:199'45"
2.Pascale MARTIN367FRAC.O. Liège39:4911'00"+4:30
3.Els PUT598BELOmega44:5212'24"+9:33
4.Hedwige LEJEUNE328BELC.O. Liège44:5512'24"+9:36
5.Maggie ROACH110GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:3613'09"+12:17
6.Julienne VANREUSEL538BELhamok58:0216'02"+22:43
7.Brigitte CRUTZEN546BELHermathenae1:00:0016'34"+24:41
8.Alexandra WANNER101GEROLG Siegerland1:02:0417'09"+26:45
9.Marie-Christine METTEN571BELK.O.L.1:08:0218'48"+32:43
10.Brigitte SCHWANEN316BELC.O. Liège1:14:4120'38"+39:22
11.Anita BAERTS492BELBorasca1:22:2822'47"+47:09
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKX562BELhamok1:25:4823'42"+50:29
13.Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR188BELIndiv.1:34:2826'06"+59:09
DNSMarina DRIESEN577BELOmega
Top

D65   length 2700m  climb 25m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEN483BELN.S.V. Amel32:1011'55"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULEN337BELC.O. Liège32:5712'12"+0:47
3.Eliane CHATAGNY112SUICA Rosé34:2912'46"+2:19
4.Liset HENDRICKX528BELOmega34:5412'56"+2:44
5.Irma COLLIENNE307BELO.L.V. Eifel35:5913'20"+3:49
6.Odette MORET591BELK.O.L.36:5413'40"+4:44
7.Monica ROELING265NEDTROL38:1514'10"+6:05
8.Lieve FEYS570BELOmega41:2315'20"+9:13
9.Ariane TESSIER176FRAUnion sportive melunaise51:1018'57"+19:00
10.Marie-Jeanne ARSAC450BELAltaïr C.O.1:30:1833'27"+58:08
Top

D70   length 2190m  climb 20m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS606BELK.O.L.20:269'20"
2.Inger Marie HAAHR193DENOK HTF23:4510'51"+3:19
3.Nelly DEVILLE169FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION26:5512'17"+6:29
4.Marie-Reine OUDIN258FRACO Colmar27:4012'38"+7:14
5.Lieve GEENS479BELTROL31:1214'15"+10:46
6.Agnès PONCELET283BELC.O. Liège31:3014'23"+11:04
7.Christa ZWIKKER575NEDTROL32:3014'50"+12:04
8.Annick LECOYER139FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION35:2316'09"+14:57
9.Hilde BADER243GEROLF Mainz38:4217'40"+18:16
10.Marie-Christine BLANCHE549BELASUB40:4818'38"+20:22
11.Martine ROBERT118FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation43:1619'45"+22:50
12.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX371BELHermathenae43:4219'57"+23:16
13.Annie ROMBOUT618NEDTROL45:3820'50"+25:12
Top

D75   length 2190m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIEN261BELK.O.L.39:4418'09"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID615BELHermathenae47:0221'29"+7:18
Top

H-10   length 2570m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BASTIN344BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:249'30"
2.Richard VANDERLINDEN298BELC.O. Liège1:23:2632'28"+59:02
Top

H10B   length 2570m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mees SWINKELS217NEDKOVZ20:568'09"
2.Félix GILLET599BELC.O. Liège26:3510'21"+5:39
3.Jonáš KOTECKÝ390CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club27:0910'34"+6:13
4.Witse BOECKX366BELOmega31:0912'07"+10:13
5.Rodolphe Maya CARETTE300BELIndiv.35:5613'59"+15:00
6.Thomas CHATTLAIN372BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:0214'01"+15:06
7.Luis SCHWALL509BELIndiv.38:1614'53"+17:20
8.Mats TALLOEN410BELOmega39:3815'25"+18:42
9.Lorick CASTEELS428BELC.O. Liège55:4221'40"+34:46
Top

H-12   length 3060m  climb 20m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLES464BELhamok20:046'33"
2.Wout BOECKX365BELOmega20:406'45"+0:36
3.Nathan JANSEN444BELOmega21:146'56"+1:10
4.Louis BASTIN343BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:067'33"+3:02
5.Jáchym KOTECKÝ391CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club23:197'37"+3:15
6.Sascha KURT582NEDTROL26:528'47"+6:48
7.Viek DE MITS285BELTROL27:359'01"+7:31
8.Emile PASQUASY407BELHainaut O.C.41:1513'29"+21:11
--Senne HENDRICKX288BELhamok21:016'52"+0:57
Top

H-14   length 4740m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rube ELSEN511BELOmega40:498'37"
2.Victor BROUWIER607BELHermathenae41:498'49"+1:00
3.Odin GROENEVELD244NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners43:569'16"+3:07
4.Bob DE CLEENE453BELTROL44:339'24"+3:44
5.Thomas JANSEN445BELOmega50:3310'40"+9:44
6.Thor DE MITS282BELTROL52:3311'05"+11:44
7.Maximilian LOO315BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:5017'41"+43:01
DNSAntoine VOS533BELC.O. Liège
Top

H-16   length 6640m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQ278BELTROL45:136'49"
2.Jorn KENNIS309BELhamok45:296'51"+0:16
3.Mathis BROUWIER605BELHermathenae47:457'11"+2:32
4.Mats DE SMUL399BELOmega1:04:229'42"+19:09
5.Tamino HÖLZER222GEROL Team Lippe2:17:1620'40"+1:32:03
DNSMaxime SCHOMMER554BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-18   length 7370m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLL200GERBielefelder TG50:436'53"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMA436BELASUB52:167'06"+1:33
3.Joris SMET603BELTROL1:04:208'44"+13:37
4.Louis VOS532BELC.O. Liège1:09:289'26"+18:45
5.Wolf DE MITS284BELTROL1:17:5110'34"+27:08
6.Jonas WILLEMSENS267BELHermathenae1:26:2311'43"+35:40
7.Simon CHRISTIANE499BELBalise 102:06:3217'10"+1:15:49
8.Danil SIGAREV238RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:09:2517'34"+1:18:42
Top

H-20   length 7860m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTART314BELHermathenae49:216'17"
2.Justin GILLET594BELC.O. Liège59:437'36"+10:22
DNSCédric AMERIJCKX385BELASUB
Top

HE   length 11910m  climb 200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian SCHNEIDER142SUIol norska1:07:255'40"
2.Christoph MEIER215SUIOLV Baselland1:11:175'59"+3:52
3.Liam THIELS387BELOmega1:12:046'03"+4:39
4.François VAN DER OUDERAA584BELASUB1:15:376'21"+8:12
5.Simon KREKELS460BELTROL1:22:186'55"+14:53
6.Tom DRYGALSKI355BELHainaut O.C.1:24:457'07"+17:20
7.Corentin TONNEAU323BELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:547'08"+17:29
8.Jeremy GENAR DOMA487BELAntwerp Orienteers1:25:167'10"+17:51
9.Christian RENEVEY228SUICA Rosé1:27:367'21"+20:11
10.Toby SCOTT203NZLOLV Steinberg1:33:487'53"+26:23
11.Beat BERGMANN257SUIol norska1:38:218'15"+30:56
12.François TONNEAU324BELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:198'20"+31:54
13.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE496BELHainaut O.C.1:42:298'36"+35:04
14.Sébastien HENROTTE333BELSUD O LUX1:46:368'57"+39:11
15.Yannick POULAIN322FRAASUB1:50:059'15"+42:40
16.Thomas BREDO273BELO.L.V. Eifel1:54:329'37"+47:07
17.Renaud VAN WETTER413BELC.O. Liège1:55:369'42"+48:11
18.Jean-François DEBEN332BELSUD O LUX2:00:0510'05"+52:40
19.James GOSSELET495BELASUB2:08:0910'46"+1:00:44
20.Philippe CREFCOEUR552BELAltaïr C.O.2:13:5211'14"+1:06:27
21.Desmond FRANSSEN384BELTROL2:24:0412'06"+1:16:39
22.Jean BREDO271BELO.L.V. Eifel2:29:3812'34"+1:22:13
NCLFabien PASQUASY DOMA405BELHainaut O.C.
DNSMartijn HUS414BELK.O.L.
DNSThibaut DERENNE440BELThOR
Top

H21   length 9180m  climb 120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPEN590BELOmega1:12:257'53"
2.John WILHELMS401FINASUB1:15:588'17"+3:33
3.Winand BERNAERS350BELK.O.L.1:20:068'44"+7:41
4.Tom STOKKERMANS192BELIndiv.1:23:249'05"+10:59
5.Nicolas SPILIERS310BELAltaïr C.O.1:25:329'19"+13:07
6.Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDER182GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:29:119'43"+16:46
7.Thomas BOUSSER133FRATout Azimut Fameck1:38:4610'46"+26:21
8.Philip VAN HEMELEN341BELOmega1:40:1310'55"+27:48
9.Eduardo VIAS114ESPIndiv.1:45:3211'30"+33:07
10.Quinten LOOYMANS485BELAntwerp Orienteers1:52:2912'15"+40:04
11.Dieter COEN304BELTROL2:02:1813'19"+49:53
12.Manuel ALVAREZ143ESPIndiv.2:09:1414'05"+56:49
13.Jonathan BERNAERS503BELIndiv.2:31:5716'33"+1:19:32
NCLGert GEBOERS349BELK.O.L.
NCLTobias JETZEN325BELC.O. Liège
Top

HB   length 6640m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJST550BELOmega1:07:1810'08"
2.Ivan BATCHEV396NEDKOVZ1:16:3911'33"+9:21
3.Kai RÜCKER105GERCTG Koblenz1:16:5611'35"+9:38
4.Balazs MARTINEZ DUHI122HUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:18:0011'45"+10:42
5.Raul CORDON PEREZ418ESPC.O. Liège1:23:0412'31"+15:46
6.Lukas BERSUCK201GERBielefelder TG1:31:1113'44"+23:53
7.Manuel WEIDL187GERKölner OL-Team1:34:2014'12"+27:02
Top

H35   length 9180m  climb 120m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMA529BELhamok1:02:216'48"
2.Ondřej KOTECKÝ392CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:02:486'50"+0:27
3.François HANZEN451BELC.O. Liège1:07:477'23"+5:26
4.Joost TALLOEN409BELOmega1:08:207'27"+5:59
5.Oleksandr RYBAKOV521UKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:10:407'42"+8:19
6.Christian FRITZSCHE181GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:11:347'48"+9:13
7.Bert MARIEN425BELK.O.L.1:22:519'02"+20:30
8.Bert BOCKX303BELK.O.L.1:29:579'48"+27:36
9.William TONNEAU564BELO.L.V. Eifel1:48:0311'46"+45:42
10.Stéphan SCHWALL326BELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:5312'37"+53:32
11.Christian OBERLANDER153GERCIOR Milcomp Germany2:04:5213'36"+1:02:31
Top

H40   length 7860m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus SCHWALL254BELIndiv.1:03:258'04"
2.Garnt SWINKELS163NEDKOVZ1:04:428'14"+1:17
3.Stephane WILLEMSENS296BELHermathenae1:05:568'23"+2:31
4.Marcel GOEHLER189GERCTG Koblenz1:12:559'17"+9:30
5.Jan DELOBEL478BELOmega1:17:389'53"+14:13
Magnus DALENSTAM353SWEASUB1:17:389'53"+14:13
7.Davy HEESAKKERS569NEDOlifant1:18:249'58"+14:59
8.Wannes HENDRICKX417BELhamok1:18:289'59"+15:03
9.Kristof WOLLES468BELhamok1:21:5610'25"+18:31
10.Ronald SOMERS356NEDK.O.L.1:22:3610'31"+19:11
11.Sven SUDHOFF127GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:27:3211'08"+24:07
12.Freddy SCHWALL374BELN.S.V. Amel1:27:3711'09"+24:12
13.Jan BOECKX363BELOmega1:36:5912'20"+33:34
14.William (bj) FOSTER230USASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:40:4212'49"+37:17
15.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS147ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:42:1113'00"+38:46
16.Raphael WILLEMSENS515BELHermathenae1:47:0213'37"+43:37
17.Christian GRÖTSCH126GERCIOR Milcomp Germany3:07:1823'50"+2:03:53
Top

H45   length 7370m  climb 110m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thies KNOLL250GERBielefelder TG56:527'43"
2.Michel VAN DONGEN170NEDOlifant1:00:248'12"+3:32
3.Alain MAZY386BELC.O. Liège1:00:258'12"+3:33
4.Klaus SCHWIND172GEROLG Ortenau1:02:128'26"+5:20
5.Kim JANSEN446BELOmega1:02:518'32"+5:59
6.Guido LENGES375BELN.S.V. Amel1:03:108'34"+6:18
7.Quentin GILLET517BELC.O. Liège1:06:279'01"+9:35
8.Andreas GROTE104SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:10:109'31"+13:18
9.Denis VALENTIN239FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:10:369'35"+13:44
10.Marc KERCKHOFS595BELOmega1:11:199'41"+14:27
11.Marek FILIČKO229CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:13:339'59"+16:41
12.Frédéric DHONDT534BELC.O. Liège1:14:4610'09"+17:54
13.Stefaan SCHUTJES318BELhamok1:17:5110'34"+20:59
14.Eric MATTART312BELHermathenae1:18:4510'41"+21:53
15.Michaël BROUWIER609BELHermathenae1:20:0410'52"+23:12
16.Bob DE CLERCQ276BELTROL1:20:2510'55"+23:33
17.Ralph KURT581GERTROL1:22:1511'10"+25:23
18.Thorsten CREMER149GERHansa Simmerath1:23:5411'23"+27:02
19.Pascal DAHIN210FRACRCO1:24:3811'29"+27:46
20.Antoine DELCOURT373BELBalise 101:28:1811'59"+31:26
21.Christopher SCOTT211GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:32:1312'31"+35:21
22.Olivier RENARD544BELhamok1:35:4913'00"+38:57
23.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMA567BELAntwerp Orienteers1:39:0113'26"+42:09
24.Tom KENIS290BELK.O.L.1:52:5615'19"+56:04
25.Pascal MYLLE480BELhamok1:57:5716'00"+1:01:05
26.Patrick BLEYENS262BELTROL2:03:0616'42"+1:06:14
NCLEdgard FORTEMPS526BELC.O. Liège
NCLJan SLIVA383CZESUD O LUX
DNSGerald SOUWEINE274BELASUB
Top

H50   length 6640m  climb 70m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE585BELC.O. Liège50:407'38"
2.Gunther DEFERME435BELhamok52:317'55"+1:51
3.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMA433BELASUB53:548'07"+3:14
4.Olivier DE SMUL397BELOmega54:118'10"+3:31
5.Wim VERVOORT DOMA620BELTROL54:158'10"+3:35
6.Olaf BINSCH219NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners56:298'30"+5:49
7.Marc DEPAUE491BELSUD O LUX56:448'33"+6:04
8.Rudy ROOMAN470BELAntwerp Orienteers57:548'43"+7:14
9.Roland VOGL157GERSV Mietraching59:469'00"+9:06
10.Kurt SMET602BELTROL1:03:359'35"+12:55
11.Donald VAN BOVEN269BELTROL1:04:539'46"+14:13
12.Pascal MARTIN184FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:07:3910'11"+16:59
13.Richard ROBINSON424BELThOR1:08:2410'18"+17:44
14.Christian WEHRLI111SUISwiss O Tours1:11:1210'43"+20:32
15.Patrick KORSTJENS611BELK.O.L.1:11:3310'47"+20:53
16.Stefan THIELS345BELOmega1:15:1311'20"+24:33
17.Andreas MOHREN553GERHansa Simmerath1:15:3011'22"+24:50
18.Robert REUTER488BELC.O. Liège1:17:5811'45"+27:18
19.Vladimir SIGAREV212RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:0411'45"+27:24
20.Wolfgang MARCHER125FRACharente Maritime Orientation1:18:2811'49"+27:48
21.Michel CHRISTIANE501BELBalise 101:20:0512'04"+29:25
22.Marc JAMSIN454BELC.O. Liège1:24:2112'42"+33:41
23.Yves GOMREE535BELHainaut O.C.1:26:1713'00"+35:37
24.Steven TIESTERS557BELOmega1:28:4113'21"+38:01
25.Wim GEERTS DOMA406BELhamok1:31:2913'47"+40:49
26.Kai LAUCKHARDT154GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:34:5814'18"+44:18
27.Koen CROONS580BELOmega1:35:2514'22"+44:45
28.Roman ELSEN512BELOmega1:40:1615'06"+49:36
29.Yves DE MITS277BELTROL1:41:4615'20"+51:06
DNSFabian BIEVELEZ346BELC.O. Liège
DNSStephan VIS524BELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 6180m  climb 95m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISS613BELN.S.V. Amel43:046'58"
2.Iwan VIS548BELSUD O LUX46:097'28"+3:05
3.Tim Falck WEBER117DENTisvilde Hegn OK49:598'05"+6:55
4.Christian STOFFELS432BELBalise 1050:018'06"+6:57
5.Markus THEIßEN248GERGundelfinger Turnerschaft50:138'08"+7:09
6.Dirk DEIJGERS420BELhamok51:358'21"+8:31
7.Marc MEEUWSSEN263BELTROL51:588'25"+8:54
8.Guy TIREZ376BELK.O.L.54:348'50"+11:30
9.Bart MELLEBEEK506BELhamok54:488'52"+11:44
10.Joël DRYGALSKI360BELSUD O LUX56:429'10"+13:38
11.Pim VAN DER WIJK449NEDAntwerp Orienteers59:379'39"+16:33
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENS289BELC.O. Pégase59:509'41"+16:46
13.Philippe TAELEMANS531BELASUB1:00:559'51"+17:51
14.Christian KOSCH202GEROLV Steinberg1:01:259'56"+18:21
15.Benoit SANDEVOIR152FRAOrientation caennaise1:01:5310'01"+18:49
16.Klaus HELFRICH251GEROLV Steinberg1:03:3410'17"+20:30
17.Rudi AERTS419BELOmega1:04:0210'22"+20:58
18.Didier DARIMONT381BELASUB1:04:3310'27"+21:29
19.Jean-Claude MARION178SUICA Rosé1:06:1910'44"+23:15
20.Freddy GENTEN319BELN.S.V. Amel1:09:0111'10"+25:57
21.Matthias BLASCHKE214GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:09:3711'16"+26:33
22.Steffen LANGE236GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:4611'37"+28:42
23.Wolfgang VILZ107GERTV Eitelborn1:12:0611'40"+29:02
24.Steven JOCHEMS206NEDKOVZ1:13:4011'55"+30:36
25.Michael MARGOLIN108GERGSV Düsseldorf1:13:5411'57"+30:50
26.Jean THEATE327BELHermathenae1:15:4812'16"+32:44
27.Ed JANSSENS489NEDO.L.V. Eifel1:25:2313'49"+42:19
28.Erik VAN DYCK264BELTROL1:27:1214'07"+44:08
29.Karl KEUPPENS456BELOmega1:38:3015'56"+55:26
30.Eric VAN WEERS175NEDOlifant1:47:5317'27"+1:04:49
NCLJan TOELEN423BELK.O.L.
NCLNikolaj WANNER130GEROLG Siegerland
DNSSerge BAERT293BELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H60   length 5250m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIS379BELhamok45:338'41"
2.Igor KISELEV473BELTROL46:088'47"+0:35
3.Philippe POGU171FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION47:249'02"+1:51
4.Konstantin SMIRNOV123FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation48:129'11"+2:39
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTEL587BELOmega48:169'12"+2:43
6.Pierre MARCHAL465BELC.O. Liège50:369'38"+5:03
7.Denis CUCHE237SUICA Rosé50:539'42"+5:20
8.Marc VAN DE MAELE502BELK.O.L.52:019'54"+6:28
9.Uwe KRAUSBAUER159GERCTG Koblenz53:4310'14"+8:10
10.André PIERLOT475BELC.O. Liège54:2510'22"+8:52
11.Etienne DE WIT402BELK.O.L.55:4510'37"+10:12
12.Werner DRESE135GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.56:0010'40"+10:27
13.Patrick WALLAERT416BELOmega59:1211'17"+13:39
14.Helmut WOLLGARTEN331GERHansa Simmerath59:4211'22"+14:09
15.Jean-Pol HOULMONT426BELC.O. Liège1:00:2611'31"+14:53
16.Michel DICKBURT141FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:00:5311'36"+15:20
17.Marc CLAES295BELhamok1:01:5811'48"+16:25
18.Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH213ESPGrions Orientació1:06:5612'45"+21:23
19.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK226GERBielefelder TG1:06:5712'45"+21:24
20.Philippe DOFFIGNY400BELBalise 101:07:0612'47"+21:33
21.Luc WERKX558BELBalise 101:07:4312'54"+22:10
22.Anne HEIKOOP455NEDK.O.L.1:08:1212'59"+22:39
23.Peter VANDE LOOCK560BELK.O.L.1:08:1613'00"+22:43
24.Michel TILKIN347BELC.O. Liège1:12:2213'47"+26:49
25.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMA573BELK.O.L.1:13:0013'54"+27:27
26.Ralf DÖLLGAST622GERTV Oberbexbach1:13:2513'59"+27:52
27.Joël POULAIN342FRAASUB1:13:5314'04"+28:20
28.Julien VAN BOSCH604BELTROL1:14:4914'15"+29:16
29.Patrick VAN BOSCH306BELTROL1:16:4114'36"+31:08
30.Daniel KESSEL329BELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:5314'50"+32:20
31.Bruno VANDERMEULEN338BELC.O. Liège1:20:5515'25"+35:22
32.Jacques FLORIN439BELC.O. Liège1:23:4115'56"+38:08
33.Karel PEETERS490BELK.O.L.1:24:4316'08"+39:10
34.Johan CLAES493BELhamok1:32:3517'38"+47:02
35.Bernard LELEUX334BELC.O. Liège1:44:3719'56"+59:04
36.Léonard THIENPONDT377BELASUB1:56:5722'17"+1:11:24
NCLWiet LAENEN559BELTROL
NCLHélier WIBART103FRAA C Beauchamp
DNSJean-Noël DEBEHOGNE437BELASUB
DNSPascal LEGERE256FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
DNSPhilippe CLAPUYT565BELASUB
Top

H65   length 4730m  climb 50m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICK504BELC.O. Liège41:568'52"
2.Pierre WILLEMS566BELASUB45:119'33"+3:15
3.Paul ALLE116FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION45:239'36"+3:27
4.Jackie VANDIJCK311BELK.O.L.45:399'39"+3:43
5.Karl SCHWALL514BELO.L.V. Eifel47:149'59"+5:18
6.Andre AERTS287BELhamok47:4010'05"+5:44
7.Roger BOCKX457BELK.O.L.47:4510'06"+5:49
8.Jean-Marie FATH113FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION48:1610'12"+6:20
9.Daniel WILLEMSENS484BELHermathenae52:2911'06"+10:33
10.Roland RENEVEY253SUICA Rosé53:5211'23"+11:56
11.Luc HEUNINCKX364BELK.O.L.54:2111'29"+12:25
12.Jacques SILVESTRE354BELC.O. Liège54:2611'30"+12:30
13.Bernard DARGENTON235FRACourse Orientation Tours Sud56:4912'01"+14:53
14.Eric HULLY448BELAltaïr C.O.57:5212'14"+15:56
15.Gerrit VAN DE RIET119NEDOlifant57:5812'15"+16:02
16.Chris ADDIERS530BELOmega59:0612'30"+17:10
17.Ewald EYRICH195GEROLG Ortenau59:1112'31"+17:15
18.Bernard DUBOIS321BELHainaut O.C.1:01:1312'57"+19:17
19.Alfons BAKELANTS268BELK.O.L.1:01:2212'58"+19:26
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTE302BELAltaïr C.O.1:02:1513'10"+20:19
21.Ferdinand HANSES151GERTUS Bramsche1:02:3413'14"+20:38
22.Heinrich GÖTTE138GEROLF Mainz1:02:5613'18"+21:00
23.Ferdinand GEBOERS351BELK.O.L.1:04:2313'37"+22:27
24.Marc CEULEMANS301BELTROL1:08:0514'24"+26:09
25.David ROACH165GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:08:4414'32"+26:48
26.Karl-Heinz SEEFELD161GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:13:4015'34"+31:44
27.Francis KRIER523BELASUB1:20:1016'57"+38:14
28.Eddie DE KERF592NEDTROL1:23:5417'44"+41:58
29.Martin LAUE246GEROLG Ortenau1:51:5723'40"+1:10:01
NCLBernard OUDIN233FRACO Colmar
DNSKlaus HELD561BELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H70   length 3620m  climb 25m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANS369BELK.O.L.38:4510'42"
2.Achim BADER218GEROLF Mainz41:0011'20"+2:15
3.Freddy SILLIEN619BELC.O. Pégase41:0511'21"+2:20
4.Frans WENS568BELTROL42:0911'39"+3:24
5.Dominique SCHUTJES317BELhamok43:3912'03"+4:54
6.Alfred RAES476BELBalise 1045:2412'32"+6:39
7.Georges TIMMERMANS368BELK.O.L.47:4313'11"+8:58
8.Rudy CANTRE588BELK.O.L.52:5014'36"+14:05
9.Anton BUYTAERT572BELOmega54:4515'07"+16:00
10.Daniel TESSIER121FRAUnion sportive melunaise56:0515'30"+17:20
11.Juliaan LINTEN608BELK.O.L.57:2115'51"+18:36
12.André VLIEGEN498BELO.L.V. Eifel57:2215'51"+18:37
13.Eddie DESMEDT510BELTROL58:4016'12"+19:55
14.Robert SCUVEE361BELC.O. Liège1:04:0817'43"+25:23
15.Bertrand CHATAGNY167SUICA Rosé1:04:3217'50"+25:47
16.Guy CHATELAIN370BELHermathenae1:15:2420'50"+36:39
17.Régis LECOYER166FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:32:0525'26"+53:20
18.Maurice SEBA280BELC.O. Liège1:53:5031'27"+1:15:05
DNSJean-Claude DUPONT458BELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 2700m  climb 25m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROEN266NEDTROL30:4111'22"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETEN430BELhamok31:4211'44"+1:01
3.Dirk ZWIKKER362NEDTROL31:5011'47"+1:09
4.Gérard LEFRANÇOIS102FRAA C Beauchamp35:3413'10"+4:53
5.Jos THYS272BELhamok35:3813'12"+4:57
6.Jacques FLAMENT610BELASUB39:4514'43"+9:04
7.Jos BYLEMANS260BELK.O.L.39:4614'44"+9:05
8.Per HENRIKSEN242DENOK HTF40:3915'03"+9:58
9.Bert GEUDENS539BELK.O.L.41:1615'17"+10:35
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLE617NEDBorasca45:2116'48"+14:40
11.Christian ROBERT173FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation47:5517'45"+17:14
12.William MITCHELL600GBROmega48:5318'06"+18:12
13.Mark VAN BRUGGEN389BELTROL50:0218'32"+19:21
14.Georges RENNOTTE614BELHermathenae51:0818'56"+20:27
NCLJean BAISIPONT286BELTROL
DNSClaude VAN COLLIE422BELHainaut O.C.
Top

H80   length 2700m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEK601BELhamok31:0911'32"
2.Michel OOMS335BELOmega35:5213'17"+4:43
3.Jean OOMS459BELhamok37:3713'56"+6:28
4.Lucien TONNEAU308BELO.L.V. Eifel40:3915'03"+9:30
5.Benno KIRCH177GERHansa Simmerath50:0518'33"+18:56
6.Michael HODSON179GBRIndiv.59:2121'59"+28:12
Top

H85   length 2190m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL589BELOmega39:1017'53"
Top

SE   length 4120m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJST1032BELOmega46:1911'15"
2.Maryline DEMEUSE1027BELC.O. Liège1:00:1514'37"+13:56
3.Sabine JEANNOT1069FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:03:2315'23"+17:04
4.Robert HOOFD1001BELASUB1:08:3116'38"+22:12
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSEL1024BELASUB1:11:1617'18"+24:57
6.Noëlle CHOPRIX1030BELAltaïr C.O.1:13:1317'46"+26:54
7.Nadine VERLINDEN1004BELASUB1:15:1018'15"+28:51
8.Christel POULAIN1018BELC.O. Pégase1:19:0219'11"+32:43
9.Francine SERRE1002BELAltaïr C.O.1:47:3826'07"+1:01:19
10.Hugo GROSS1072SUISwiss O Tours2:07:0130'50"+1:20:42
DNSFrie BRESSELEERS1006BELTROL
DNSJack WYEN1085BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DNSRaphael CHRISTIANE1064BELBalise 10
DNSValérie NIGOT1063BELBalise 10
Top

LE   length 6610m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aimé FRANSSENS1007BELTROL1:31:2613'50"
Top

SD   length 4190m  climb 50m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane RENEVEY1076SUICA Rosé32:007'38"
2.Catherine HOOFD1048BELASUB40:209'38"+8:20
3.Thomas WAGNER1080GERSG Zittau Süd42:5810'15"+10:58
4.Silke VAN ROOY1045BELAntwerp Orienteers45:4910'56"+13:49
5.Philippe BOUSSER1077FRATout Azimut Fameck45:5010'56"+13:50
6.Thomas HÖLZER1071GEROL Team Lippe49:3711'51"+17:37
7.Arnaud MALERBE1052FRAASUB51:5512'23"+19:55
8.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK1054BELC.O. Pégase57:4913'48"+25:49
9.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK1036BELC.O. Pégase1:02:2614'54"+30:26
10.Laurence DRABS1014BELASUB1:10:0116'43"+38:01
11.Martina WAGNER1079GERSG Zittau Süd1:10:1616'46"+38:16
12.Fabian STROOPER1074BELIndiv.1:11:4917'08"+39:49
13.Martine HOEKSMA1040NEDAntwerp Orienteers1:12:3317'19"+40:33
14.Eva SCHIPPER1051NEDIndiv.1:12:4217'21"+40:42
15.Eddie GEYPEN1049BELK.O.L.1:15:4918'06"+43:49
16.Michel DE LANNOY1044BELASUB1:17:3118'30"+45:31
17.Karin DECLERCQ1028BELhamok1:19:1018'54"+47:10
18.Wendy CAMPSTEYN1053BELhamok1:23:3319'56"+51:33
19.Annelies VOS1059BELOmega1:29:2021'19"+57:20
20.Anne TAYMANS1062BELLOST1:29:2221'20"+57:22
21.Lucas HENDRICKX1087BELhamok1:31:0821'45"+59:08
22.Olga MARGOLINA1066GERGSV Düsseldorf1:47:0425'33"+1:15:04
23.Sebastian LOO1050BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:1326'47"+1:20:13
24.Marion VILZ1068GERTV Eitelborn2:03:3729'30"+1:31:37
--Keo JANSSENS1039BELOmega1:06:0915'47"+34:09
NCLErnest PELTIER1009BELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMira BRODOWSKI1081GERTuS Lübbecke
NCLAnne CLERIN1083BELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 6930m  climb 65m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph PRUNSCHE1082GERTuS Lübbecke38:495'36"
2.Gilles DELMEE1042BELASUB48:216'59"+9:32
3.Lennert LENS1055BELhamok1:00:148'42"+21:25
4.Florian DEMBLON1041BELC.O. Liège1:04:429'20"+25:53
5.Stephan HANS1035BELN.S.V. Amel1:04:539'22"+26:04
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN1037NEDTROL1:06:219'34"+27:32
7.Filip KENNIS1038BELhamok1:11:5110'22"+33:02
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE1023BELASUB1:11:5110'22"+33:02
9.Dominique STAS1013BELASUB1:12:2110'26"+33:32
10.Kato KEUPPENS1086BELOmega1:19:0211'24"+40:13
11.Alistair FRONHOFFS1016BELASUB1:19:4611'31"+40:57
12.Rosemonde LEONARD1033BELC.O. Liège1:24:0412'08"+45:15
13.Gaëlle FRONHOFFS1019BELASUB1:28:3712'47"+49:48
14.Fred TOSSERAMS1058NEDTROL1:32:3013'21"+53:41
15.Joséphine MULLER1057BELC.O. Liège1:37:2114'03"+58:32
16.Willy ALARDS1034NEDTROL1:41:2214'38"+1:02:33
17.Julius GARRAY1029BELC.O. Liège1:57:1016'54"+1:18:21
18.Benoît DEFRAIGNE1025BELASUB2:02:4417'43"+1:23:55
19.Tomas MORREN1084BELIndiv.2:03:5517'53"+1:25:06
NCLDavid ENGSTEDT1065SWEASUB
DNSJean-Baptiste COLOMB1022FRAASUB
Top

Total

C.O. Liège57
Omega55
TROL52
ASUB42
hamok42
K.O.L.36
Hermathenae20
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel14
Balise 1011
Luxembourg Orienteering Club11
Antwerp Orienteers10
Hainaut O.C.10
N.S.V. Amel9
CA Rosé8
Olifant8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION8
Altaïr C.O.7
CIOR Milcomp Germany7
CTG Koblenz7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Bielefelder TG6
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Pégase5
KOVZ5
OLV Steinberg5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Hansa Simmerath4
OLG Ortenau4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.4
ThOR4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
A C Beauchamp3
OL Team Lippe3
OLF Mainz3
Swiss O Tours3
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
GSV Düsseldorf2
OK HTF2
OLG Siegerland2
OLV Baselland2
Orientation caennaise2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SG Zittau Süd2
SV Mietraching2
Snättringe SK2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
TV Eitelborn2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
TuS Lübbecke2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ol norska2
Airienteers1
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CRCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Grions Orientació1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
HOC'931
Kölner OL-Team1
LOST1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
SC Achmer1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Sport orientation Lunéville1
Søllerød OK1
TUS Bramsche1
TV Oberbexbach1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
WOLF Haltern1
Total: 564