clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 3
St.Vith 11.7.2021
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38
Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

NEW Discover a personalized PDF result sheet when clicking on the name. More info..


D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online RouteGadget

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   OT over time   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2430m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WILLEMSENS516BELHermathenae47:3619'35"
Top

D10B   length 2430m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASY408BELHainaut O.C.18:567'47"
2.Clémence MARTIN128FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION28:2611'42"+9:30
3.Alva DALENSTAM183SWESnättringe SK29:4812'16"+10:52
4.Liv DALENSTAM155SWESnättringe SK32:4213'27"+13:46
5.Noor TALLOEN412BELOmega35:3814'40"+16:42
DNSNinthe WOLLES466BELhamok
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZY576BELC.O. Liège22:407'49"
2.Elin ZWIKKER522NEDTROL25:348'49"+2:54
3.Rosa RENARD545BELhamok28:189'46"+5:38
4.Delania HÖLZER197GEROL Team Lippe35:2512'13"+12:45
DNSMarie Anna KOTECKÁ394CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club
Top

D-14   length 3730m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTIN156FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION28:407'41"
2.Elvire PIERLOT471BELC.O. Liège36:529'53"+8:12
3.Louise MATTART313BELHermathenae37:5210'09"+9:12
4.Fin MYLLE486BELhamok43:5211'46"+15:12
NCLJeanne RENARD542BELhamok
DNSMara DE CLERCQ461BELTROL
Top

D-16   length 4550m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFS596BELOmega47:1110'22"
2.Sarah ROOMAN472BELAntwerp Orienteers48:4610'43"+1:35
3.Marie GILLET597BELC.O. Liège49:3610'54"+2:25
4.Maya RENARD540BELhamok49:4910'57"+2:38
5.Hanne TIESTERS556BELOmega57:5012'43"+10:39
6.Marit ZWIKKER519NEDTROL1:03:0613'52"+15:55
7.Noor DE MITS279BELTROL1:06:1914'35"+19:08
8.Annkathrin KNOLL249GERBielefelder TG1:19:5317'33"+32:42
DNSFee MYLLE586BELhamok
Top

D-18   length 5580m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLE482BELhamok1:02:4811'15"
2.Tille DE SMUL395BELOmega1:18:5814'09"+16:10
Top

D-20   length 6030m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELS294BELTROL56:589'27"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNE463BELASUB1:02:0910'18"+5:11
3.Emma WILLEMSENS500BELHermathenae1:23:3913'52"+26:41
Top

DE   length 7730m  climb 180m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGA579ESPTROL57:067'23"
2.Severine VANDERMEULEN348BELC.O. Liège1:02:308'05"+5:24
3.Victoria STEVENS241GBRAirienteers1:03:068'10"+6:00
4.Dorota KOSINSKA299POLC.O. Liège1:03:418'14"+6:35
5.Merline ROTH205SUIOLV Baselland1:08:538'55"+11:47
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE593BELOmega1:09:078'56"+12:01
7.Hannah THIELS481BELTROL1:09:098'57"+12:03
8.Elise VANEL148FRATout Azimut Fameck1:12:249'22"+15:18
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPER429BELBalise 101:21:1510'31"+24:09
10.Jessica LIMPACH477BELASUB1:27:1811'18"+30:12
11.Vanessa RASQUINET415BELC.O. Liège1:35:1112'19"+38:05
DNSEléonore ROBINSON441BELThOR
Top

D21   length 6030m  climb 110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKIN352BELC.O. Liège52:248'41"
2.Claire SANDEVOIR403FRAASUB53:538'56"+1:29
3.Rasa ENGSTEDT507SWEASUB1:01:0510'08"+8:41
4.Elke VERDEYEN340BELOmega1:01:3810'13"+9:14
5.Ellen LAPORTE216NEDOlifant1:04:1210'39"+11:48
6.Astrid VLIEGEN291BELN.S.V. Amel1:07:3111'12"+15:07
7.Sabeth KOSCH252GEROLV Steinberg1:07:5311'15"+15:29
8.Kelly GYSEN427BELK.O.L.1:12:2812'01"+20:04
NCLSien VERDEYEN339BELOmega
DNSLinda SCHRADER109NEDOlifant
DNSTjitske BREIMER164NEDHOC'93
DNSVanessa VAN BREEDAM305BELTROL
Top

DB   length 4550m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTS442BELAntwerp Orienteers1:03:1913'55"
2.Maria BOEMER505BELN.S.V. Amel1:09:2715'16"+6:08
DNSMaja RÜCKER134GERCTG Koblenz
Top

D35   length 5580m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPEN411BELOmega43:287'47"
2.Katja SCHWIND145GEROLG Ortenau55:039'52"+11:35
3.Helena PLUYMERS358BELTROL57:1610'16"+13:48
4.Marie DESTREE404BELHainaut O.C.1:02:5111'16"+19:23
5.Marieke ADDIERS359BELOmega1:05:3711'46"+22:09
6.Tania HENDRICKX467BELhamok1:28:4715'55"+45:19
Top

D40   length 5580m  climb 80m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKÁ393CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club44:347'59"
2.Aline HERMANS574BELC.O. Liège45:498'13"+1:15
3.Marie DESRUMAUX207FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation49:438'55"+5:09
4.Vinciane MULPAS497BELASUB50:299'03"+5:55
5.Nancy WENDERICKX438BELhamok56:0710'03"+11:33
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK555BELOmega59:1310'37"+14:39
7.Asja NIEDERLAND208GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:1010'58"+16:36
8.Lieke VAN OPSTAL357NEDK.O.L.1:05:2311'43"+20:49
9.Renée SCHWARTZ259GERAnimation Sillery Orientation1:07:0212'01"+22:28
10.Olga ZWIKKER518NEDTROL1:10:1712'36"+25:43
11.Rachel WINTHAGEN297BELHermathenae1:10:5412'42"+26:20
12.Ellen BOURGONJON275BELTROL1:13:2813'10"+28:54
13.Ellen DESCHEPPER281BELTROL1:31:3716'25"+47:03
14.Isabelle FRERE536BELC.O. Liège1:32:0316'30"+47:29
15.Julie LALIBERTE255USASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:39:1817'48"+54:44
16.Judith LEYIMANGOYE474GABC.O. Liège2:15:5324'21"+1:31:19
Top

D45   length 4550m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline HOFFMANN223GERSki-Club Helsa e.V.40:058'49"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE434BELASUB43:299'33"+3:24
3.Veerle TULLENEERS578BELOmega45:5110'05"+5:46
4.Inga AUSEKLE186LATLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:0810'22"+7:03
5.Emmanuelle VALENTIN190FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION49:2210'51"+9:17
6.Anne-Françoise HENNEN525BELC.O. Liège52:4911'36"+12:44
7.Larissa RAND115NEDOlifant58:1512'48"+18:10
8.Caroline KNOLL225GERBielefelder TG1:01:3813'33"+21:33
9.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHER180FRACharente Maritime Orientation1:08:5115'08"+28:46
10.Angelique DE GRANDE447BELOmega1:18:4117'18"+38:36
11.Kerstin SMOLKA162GERCTG Koblenz1:33:3620'34"+53:31
12.Sindy SAGGIORATO431BELBalise 101:36:2521'11"+56:20
--Ellen DE BIE398BELOmega38:208'25"-1:45
--Amber THYS543BELhamok54:3812'00"+14:33
Top

D50   length 4240m  climb 70m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODEL150SUICA Rosé43:2010'13"
2.Anke VON GAZA224GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.43:3610'17"+0:16
3.Valérie AUGHUET537BELHainaut O.C.49:0311'34"+5:43
4.Kristel MERTENS469BELAntwerp Orienteers49:1811'38"+5:58
5.Evi DRESE106GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.50:2211'53"+7:02
6.Els SPILLEBEEN378BELOmega51:1312'05"+7:53
7.Agnès SEGONDY120FRATout Azimut Fameck52:2012'21"+9:00
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL583BELOmega54:0812'46"+10:48
9.Véronique GOIRE494BELHermathenae54:2312'50"+11:03
10.Laurence AUGHUET527BELThOR55:1513'02"+11:55
11.Kerstin BUCHACKER513GERC.O. Liège59:4514'06"+16:25
12.Bernadette GOVAERTS382BELASUB1:09:4316'27"+26:23
13.Nicole REVENCU563BELASUB1:15:3217'49"+32:12
14.Iris KOSCH227GEROLV Steinberg1:19:1018'40"+35:50
15.Anja POTVIN270BELK.O.L.1:31:3421'36"+48:14
16.Katja LAHM160GERCTG Koblenz1:34:2522'16"+51:05
17.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ199ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:25:2934'19"+1:42:09
DNSBernadette DUMONT-GOSSET158FRAEpernay Nature et Sport
DNSDunja VAN DE RIET174NEDOlifant
DNSFlorence BASTIN443BELC.O. Liège
DNSKarin VOGL129GERSV Mietraching
Top

D55   length 4240m  climb 70m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iben Falck MAAG146DENSøllerød OK41:589'54"
2.Christine ANTOINE124FRAOrientation caennaise43:4410'19"+1:46
3.Françoise RENARD621BELC.O. Liège48:3311'27"+6:35
4.Marijs VANDEWEYER551BELhamok50:1011'50"+8:12
5.Joli WEHRLI140SUISwiss O Tours51:0712'03"+9:09
6.Ulrike KORFF240GERSC Achmer54:1812'48"+12:20
7.Isabelle RAGAZZI221FRASport orientation Lunéville55:4413'09"+13:46
8.Hilde VERCAEREN541BELK.O.L.56:4213'22"+14:44
9.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD462BELC.O. Liège58:4313'51"+16:45
10.Muriel CHOUFFART612BELC.O. Liège59:1013'57"+17:12
11.Greta MOLS380BELhamok59:3814'04"+17:40
12.Mia KINNAER421BELOmega1:06:3115'41"+24:33
13.Sonja NIJS330BELOmega1:08:3216'10"+26:34
14.Hilde KROLS336BELhamok1:10:0316'31"+28:05
15.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN131GERCTG Koblenz1:11:5416'57"+29:56
16.Masja VAN DE VEN231NEDKOVZ1:21:3719'15"+39:39
17.Nina KRAUSE185GERWOLF Haltern1:30:0021'14"+48:02
Top

D60   length 3740m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNE328BELC.O. Liège39:3810'36"
2.Martine WIBART132FRAA C Beauchamp40:0810'44"+0:30
3.Els PUT598BELOmega40:3410'51"+0:56
4.Pascale MARTIN367FRAC.O. Liège43:5411'44"+4:16
5.Maggie ROACH110GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club49:5313'20"+10:15
6.Brigitte CRUTZEN546BELHermathenae53:2414'17"+13:46
7.Julienne VANREUSEL538BELhamok1:01:5216'33"+22:14
8.Alexandra WANNER101GEROLG Siegerland1:02:3216'43"+22:54
9.Anita BAERTS492BELBorasca1:12:3219'24"+32:54
10.Myriam BRUYNINCKX562BELhamok1:13:4919'44"+34:11
11.Marie-Christine METTEN571BELK.O.L.1:19:4821'20"+40:10
12.Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR188BELIndiv.1:34:5625'23"+55:18
13.Brigitte SCHWANEN316BELC.O. Liège1:37:0225'57"+57:24
14.Marina DRIESEN577BELOmega2:25:0238'47"+1:45:24
Top

D65   length 2610m  climb 40m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEN483BELN.S.V. Amel31:3512'06"
2.Eliane CHATAGNY112SUICA Rosé31:5112'12"+0:16
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULEN337BELC.O. Liège34:5513'23"+3:20
4.Monica ROELING265NEDTROL38:1214'38"+6:37
5.Irma COLLIENNE307BELO.L.V. Eifel39:1415'02"+7:39
6.Odette MORET591BELK.O.L.39:1515'02"+7:40
7.Liset HENDRICKX528BELOmega45:4417'31"+14:09
8.Lieve FEYS570BELOmega49:3619'00"+18:01
9.Ariane TESSIER176FRAUnion sportive melunaise56:2121'35"+24:46
10.Marie-Jeanne ARSAC450BELAltaïr C.O.1:19:0330'17"+47:28
Top

D70   length 2260m  climb 25m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS606BELK.O.L.25:0811'07"
2.Inger Marie HAAHR193DENOK HTF25:5011'26"+0:42
3.Martine ROBERT118FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation28:3212'38"+3:24
4.Nelly DEVILLE169FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION28:3712'40"+3:29
5.Hilde BADER243GEROLF Mainz29:2913'03"+4:21
6.Marie-Reine OUDIN258FRACO Colmar29:3713'06"+4:29
7.Christa ZWIKKER575NEDTROL31:1513'50"+6:07
8.Lieve GEENS479BELTROL31:5214'06"+6:44
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX371BELHermathenae33:4014'54"+8:32
10.Agnès PONCELET283BELC.O. Liège34:3515'18"+9:27
11.Annick LECOYER139FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION37:2716'34"+12:19
12.Marie-Christine BLANCHE549BELASUB54:3924'11"+29:31
DNSAnnie ROMBOUT618NEDTROL
Top

D75   length 2260m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIEN261BELK.O.L.41:5118'31"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID615BELHermathenae44:0619'31"+2:15
Top

H-10   length 2430m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BASTIN344BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:096'39"
2.Richard VANDERLINDEN298BELC.O. Liège1:06:4927'30"+50:40
Top

H10B   length 2430m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mees SWINKELS217NEDKOVZ19:588'13"
2.Witse BOECKX366BELOmega22:449'21"+2:46
3.Jonáš KOTECKÝ390CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club22:519'24"+2:53
4.Rodolphe Maya CARETTE300BELIndiv.25:5710'41"+5:59
5.Félix GILLET599BELC.O. Liège29:2912'08"+9:31
6.Thomas CHATTLAIN372BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0212'46"+11:04
7.Luis SCHWALL509BELIndiv.35:1014'28"+15:12
8.Mats TALLOEN410BELOmega35:5814'48"+16:00
9.Lorick CASTEELS428BELC.O. Liège39:5116'24"+19:53
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLES464BELhamok19:306'43"
2.Nathan JANSEN444BELOmega20:136'58"+0:43
3.Jáchym KOTECKÝ391CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club20:457'09"+1:15
4.Louis BASTIN343BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:047'16"+1:34
5.Sascha KURT582NEDTROL22:477'51"+3:17
6.Wout BOECKX365BELOmega24:418'31"+5:11
7.Emile PASQUASY407BELHainaut O.C.28:059'41"+8:35
8.Viek DE MITS285BELTROL32:0211'03"+12:32
--Senne HENDRICKX288BELhamok21:077'17"+1:37
Top

H-14   length 4490m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rube ELSEN511BELOmega39:598'54"
2.Victor BROUWIER607BELHermathenae41:389'16"+1:39
3.Bob DE CLEENE453BELTROL52:3111'42"+12:32
4.Antoine VOS533BELC.O. Liège54:1712'05"+14:18
5.Thomas JANSEN445BELOmega57:5812'55"+17:59
6.Thor DE MITS282BELTROL1:03:4114'11"+23:42
7.Maximilian LOO315BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:5317'47"+39:54
8.Odin GROENEVELD244NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:20:1317'52"+40:14
Top

H-16   length 6510m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQ278BELTROL48:287'27"
2.Mathis BROUWIER605BELHermathenae48:467'29"+0:18
3.Mats DE SMUL399BELOmega1:04:379'56"+16:09
4.Maxime SCHOMMER554BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:4517'19"+1:04:17
5.Tamino HÖLZER222GEROL Team Lippe2:24:1422'09"+1:35:46
DNSJorn KENNIS309BELhamok
Top

H-18   length 7250m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMA436BELASUB53:517'26"
2.Anton KNOLL200GERBielefelder TG54:257'30"+0:34
3.Joris SMET603BELTROL55:037'36"+1:12
4.Louis VOS532BELC.O. Liège1:08:349'27"+14:43
5.Wolf DE MITS284BELTROL1:09:349'36"+15:43
6.Jonas WILLEMSENS267BELHermathenae1:14:1510'14"+20:24
7.Danil SIGAREV238RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:56:3516'05"+1:02:44
NCLSimon CHRISTIANE499BELBalise 10
Top

H-20   length 7730m  climb 180m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLET594BELC.O. Liège57:467'28"
2.Antoine MATTART314BELHermathenae1:00:147'48"+2:28
DNSCédric AMERIJCKX385BELASUB
Top

HE   length 11780m  climb 240m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph MEIER215SUIOLV Baselland1:09:225'53"
2.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS191ESPGrions Orientació1:10:426'00"+1:20
3.Fabien PASQUASY DOMA405BELHainaut O.C.1:14:206'19"+4:58
4.Liam THIELS387BELOmega1:17:386'35"+8:16
5.Toby SCOTT203NZLOLV Steinberg1:18:056'38"+8:43
6.François VAN DER OUDERAA584BELASUB1:19:246'44"+10:02
7.Tom DRYGALSKI355BELHainaut O.C.1:22:206'59"+12:58
8.Corentin TONNEAU323BELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:447'17"+16:22
9.Jeremy GENAR DOMA487BELAntwerp Orienteers1:26:327'21"+17:10
10.Christian RENEVEY228SUICA Rosé1:29:137'34"+19:51
11.Simon KREKELS460BELTROL1:30:577'43"+21:35
12.Beat BERGMANN257SUIol norska1:34:338'02"+25:11
13.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE496BELHainaut O.C.1:38:558'24"+29:33
14.François TONNEAU324BELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:388'48"+34:16
15.Sébastien HENROTTE333BELSUD O LUX1:47:499'09"+38:27
16.Thomas BREDO273BELO.L.V. Eifel1:58:2710'03"+49:05
17.Yannick POULAIN322FRAASUB2:02:3710'25"+53:15
18.Renaud VAN WETTER413BELC.O. Liège2:07:4410'51"+58:22
19.Jean-François DEBEN332BELSUD O LUX2:17:1711'39"+1:07:55
20.James GOSSELET495BELASUB2:19:1511'49"+1:09:53
21.Philippe CREFCOEUR552BELAltaïr C.O.2:34:5513'09"+1:25:33
NCLDesmond FRANSSEN384BELTROL
NCLJean BREDO271BELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLFlorian SCHNEIDER142SUIol norska
DNSMartijn HUS414BELK.O.L.
DNSThibaut DERENNE440BELThOR
Top

H21   length 9040m  climb 185m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPEN590BELOmega1:21:519'03"
2.Tom STOKKERMANS192BELIndiv.1:25:169'26"+3:25
3.John WILHELMS401FINASUB1:28:189'46"+6:27
4.Nicolas SPILIERS310BELAltaïr C.O.1:31:1510'06"+9:24
5.Winand BERNAERS350BELK.O.L.1:33:2110'20"+11:30
6.Christopher Ullrich SCHRÖDER182GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:35:4710'36"+13:56
7.Thomas BOUSSER133FRATout Azimut Fameck1:49:2312'06"+27:32
8.Eduardo VIAS114ESPIndiv.1:51:5112'22"+30:00
9.Philip VAN HEMELEN341BELOmega1:54:2412'39"+32:33
10.Dieter COEN304BELTROL2:03:5613'43"+42:05
11.Quinten LOOYMANS485BELAntwerp Orienteers2:10:0414'23"+48:13
12.Gert GEBOERS349BELK.O.L.2:26:0816'10"+1:04:17
13.Jonathan BERNAERS503BELIndiv.2:37:1317'23"+1:15:22
NCLManuel ALVAREZ143ESPIndiv.
DNSTobias JETZEN325BELC.O. Liège
Top

HB   length 6510m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Balazs MARTINEZ DUHI122HUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:12:2811'08"
2.Ivan BATCHEV396NEDKOVZ1:15:3411'36"+3:06
3.Kai RÜCKER105GERCTG Koblenz1:16:2811'45"+4:00
4.Tino NIJST550BELOmega1:18:1012'00"+5:42
5.Manuel WEIDL187GERKölner OL-Team1:37:0214'54"+24:34
6.Lukas BERSUCK201GERBielefelder TG1:44:4716'06"+32:19
7.Raul CORDON PEREZ418ESPC.O. Liège2:00:5718'35"+48:29
Top

H35   length 9040m  climb 185m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMA529BELhamok1:04:597'11"
2.Ondřej KOTECKÝ392CZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:08:197'33"+3:20
3.Oleksandr RYBAKOV521UKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:11:477'56"+6:48
4.François HANZEN451BELC.O. Liège1:12:518'04"+7:52
5.Joost TALLOEN409BELOmega1:14:438'16"+9:44
6.Bert BOCKX303BELK.O.L.1:17:388'35"+12:39
7.Christian FRITZSCHE181GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:18:328'41"+13:33
8.Bert MARIEN425BELK.O.L.1:18:368'42"+13:37
9.William TONNEAU564BELO.L.V. Eifel1:53:0012'30"+48:01
10.Christian OBERLANDER153GERCIOR Milcomp Germany2:03:2713'39"+58:28
NCLStéphan SCHWALL326BELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H40   length 7730m  climb 180m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELS163NEDKOVZ1:02:268'05"
2.Klaus SCHWALL254BELIndiv.1:04:348'21"+2:08
3.Wannes HENDRICKX417BELhamok1:10:009'03"+7:34
4.Sven SUDHOFF127GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:13:069'27"+10:40
5.Stephane WILLEMSENS296BELHermathenae1:14:149'36"+11:48
6.Jan DELOBEL478BELOmega1:14:579'42"+12:31
7.Magnus DALENSTAM353SWEASUB1:14:589'42"+12:32
8.Marcel GOEHLER189GERCTG Koblenz1:15:519'49"+13:25
9.Freddy SCHWALL374BELN.S.V. Amel1:21:0710'30"+18:41
10.Jan BOECKX363BELOmega1:22:0510'37"+19:39
11.Ronald SOMERS356NEDK.O.L.1:23:3910'49"+21:13
12.William (bj) FOSTER230USASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:25:3811'05"+23:12
13.Kristof WOLLES468BELhamok1:29:1111'32"+26:45
14.Davy HEESAKKERS569NEDOlifant1:31:4011'52"+29:14
15.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS147ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:42:4213'17"+40:16
16.Raphael WILLEMSENS515BELHermathenae1:51:0714'22"+48:41
NCLChristian GRÖTSCH126GERCIOR Milcomp Germany
Top

H45   length 7250m  climb 150m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGES375BELN.S.V. Amel55:287'39"
2.Michel VAN DONGEN170NEDOlifant56:167'46"+0:48
3.Alain MAZY386BELC.O. Liège56:327'48"+1:04
4.Frédéric DHONDT534BELC.O. Liège1:03:408'47"+8:12
5.Marc KERCKHOFS595BELOmega1:05:259'01"+9:57
6.Stefaan SCHUTJES318BELhamok1:06:219'09"+10:53
7.Kim JANSEN446BELOmega1:07:169'17"+11:48
8.Thies KNOLL250GERBielefelder TG1:08:199'25"+12:51
9.Quentin GILLET517BELC.O. Liège1:09:289'35"+14:00
10.Andreas GROTE104SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:12:219'59"+16:53
11.Bob DE CLERCQ276BELTROL1:12:269'59"+16:58
12.Ralph KURT581GERTROL1:12:4110'02"+17:13
13.Klaus SCHWIND172GEROLG Ortenau1:12:4910'03"+17:21
14.Marek FILIČKO229CZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:14:0010'12"+18:32
15.Denis VALENTIN239FRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION1:15:4210'26"+20:14
16.Eric MATTART312BELHermathenae1:16:0910'30"+20:41
17.Michaël BROUWIER609BELHermathenae1:17:5910'45"+22:31
18.Thorsten CREMER149GERHansa Simmerath1:18:3410'50"+23:06
19.Christopher SCOTT211GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:18:4910'52"+23:21
20.Pascal MYLLE480BELhamok1:26:2911'56"+31:01
21.Olivier RENARD544BELhamok1:37:2913'27"+42:01
22.Antoine DELCOURT373BELBalise 101:37:4613'29"+42:18
23.Filip DEBLOUDTS567BELAntwerp Orienteers1:38:2213'34"+42:54
24.Pascal DAHIN210FRACRCO1:42:1514'06"+46:47
25.Patrick BLEYENS262BELTROL1:44:4614'27"+49:18
26.Gerald SOUWEINE274BELASUB1:50:1615'13"+54:48
27.Tom KENIS290BELK.O.L.1:52:5615'35"+57:28
DNSEdgard FORTEMPS526BELC.O. Liège
DNSJan SLIVA383CZESUD O LUX
Top

H50   length 6510m  climb 105m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE585BELC.O. Liège52:538'07"
2.Rudy ROOMAN470BELAntwerp Orienteers54:418'24"+1:48
3.Wim VERVOORT DOMA620BELTROL54:548'26"+2:01
4.Gunther DEFERME435BELhamok55:118'29"+2:18
5.Olivier DE SMUL397BELOmega56:498'44"+3:56
6.Kurt SMET602BELTROL59:059'05"+6:12
7.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMA433BELASUB1:02:319'36"+9:38
8.Olaf BINSCH219NEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:02:329'36"+9:39
9.Marc DEPAUE491BELSUD O LUX1:05:4810'06"+12:55
10.Donald VAN BOVEN269BELTROL1:07:4610'25"+14:53
11.Pascal MARTIN184FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:11:4011'01"+18:47
12.Richard ROBINSON424BELThOR1:14:1311'24"+21:20
13.Christian WEHRLI111SUISwiss O Tours1:15:0511'32"+22:12
14.Patrick KORSTJENS611BELK.O.L.1:15:5511'40"+23:02
15.Wolfgang MARCHER125FRACharente Maritime Orientation1:22:2112'39"+29:28
16.Michel CHRISTIANE501BELBalise 101:24:0012'54"+31:07
Yves DE MITS277BELTROL1:24:0012'54"+31:07
18.Steven TIESTERS557BELOmega1:26:4813'20"+33:55
19.Vladimir SIGAREV212RUSDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:27:0613'23"+34:13
20.Wim GEERTS DOMA406BELhamok1:29:1813'43"+36:25
21.Fabian BIEVELEZ346BELC.O. Liège1:29:2913'45"+36:36
22.Stefan THIELS345BELOmega1:31:3914'05"+38:46
23.Koen CROONS580BELOmega1:38:1915'06"+45:26
24.Roman ELSEN512BELOmega1:41:4315'37"+48:50
25.Kai LAUCKHARDT154GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:44:3416'04"+51:41
26.Robert REUTER488BELC.O. Liège1:46:4116'23"+53:48
27.Marc JAMSIN454BELC.O. Liège2:00:2418'30"+1:07:31
NCLYves GOMREE535BELHainaut O.C.
DNSAndreas MOHREN553GERHansa Simmerath
DNSRoland VOGL157GERSV Mietraching
DNSStephan VIS524BELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 6030m  climb 110m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISS613BELN.S.V. Amel42:056'59"
2.Iwan VIS548BELSUD O LUX43:427'15"+1:37
3.Tim Falck WEBER117DENTisvilde Hegn OK46:357'44"+4:30
4.Bart MELLEBEEK506BELhamok48:248'02"+6:19
5.Marc MEEUWSSEN263BELTROL50:598'27"+8:54
6.Dirk DEIJGERS420BELhamok51:578'37"+9:52
7.Christian STOFFELS432BELBalise 1052:098'39"+10:04
8.Jean-Philippe LOVENS289BELC.O. Pégase53:308'52"+11:25
9.Markus THEIßEN248GERGundelfinger Turnerschaft53:568'57"+11:51
10.Klaus HELFRICH251GEROLV Steinberg54:339'03"+12:28
11.Guy TIREZ376BELK.O.L.55:319'12"+13:26
12.Nikolaj WANNER130GEROLG Siegerland56:229'21"+14:17
13.Rudi AERTS419BELOmega57:029'27"+14:57
14.Christian KOSCH202GEROLV Steinberg58:349'43"+16:29
15.Joël DRYGALSKI360BELSUD O LUX58:439'44"+16:38
16.Jan TOELEN423BELK.O.L.1:03:0010'27"+20:55
17.Benoit SANDEVOIR152FRAOrientation caennaise1:03:2210'31"+21:17
18.Matthias BLASCHKE214GERCIOR Milcomp Germany1:08:0811'18"+26:03
19.Didier DARIMONT381BELASUB1:09:5911'36"+27:54
20.Pim VAN DER WIJK449NEDAntwerp Orienteers1:10:1011'38"+28:05
21.Steffen LANGE236GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:1311'39"+28:08
22.Freddy GENTEN319BELN.S.V. Amel1:11:3711'53"+29:32
23.Jean-Claude MARION178SUICA Rosé1:19:4613'14"+37:41
24.Steven JOCHEMS206NEDKOVZ1:21:0613'27"+39:01
25.Michael MARGOLIN108GERGSV Düsseldorf1:21:1513'28"+39:10
26.Jean THEATE327BELHermathenae1:28:2014'39"+46:15
27.Karl KEUPPENS456BELOmega1:30:3015'00"+48:25
28.Philippe TAELEMANS531BELASUB1:31:1415'08"+49:09
29.Erik VAN DYCK264BELTROL1:38:1816'18"+56:13
30.Ed JANSSENS489NEDO.L.V. Eifel1:45:3617'31"+1:03:31
31.Eric VAN WEERS175NEDOlifant2:01:5820'14"+1:19:53
NCLWolfgang VILZ107GERTV Eitelborn
DNSSerge BAERT293BELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H60   length 5070m  climb 80m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHAL465BELC.O. Liège34:516'52"
2.Wiet LAENEN559BELTROL37:197'22"+2:28
3.Luc MELIS379BELhamok37:587'29"+3:07
4.Konstantin SMIRNOV123FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation40:388'01"+5:47
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTEL587BELOmega40:418'01"+5:50
6.Philippe POGU171FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION45:108'55"+10:19
7.Denis CUCHE237SUICA Rosé45:409'00"+10:49
8.Marc CLAES295BELhamok46:269'10"+11:35
9.Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH213ESPGrions Orientació47:569'27"+13:05
10.Etienne DE WIT402BELK.O.L.48:389'36"+13:47
11.Jean-Pol HOULMONT426BELC.O. Liège49:089'41"+14:17
12.Helmut WOLLGARTEN331GERHansa Simmerath49:429'48"+14:51
13.Uwe KRAUSBAUER159GERCTG Koblenz51:2810'09"+16:37
14.Igor KISELEV473BELTROL51:3810'11"+16:47
15.Werner DRESE135GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.52:3210'22"+17:41
16.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE437BELASUB54:5910'51"+20:08
17.André PIERLOT475BELC.O. Liège55:0010'51"+20:09
18.Luc WERKX558BELBalise 1055:4411'00"+20:53
19.Michel DICKBURT141FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation56:1111'05"+21:20
20.Marc VAN DE MAELE502BELK.O.L.56:2311'07"+21:32
21.Hélier WIBART103FRAA C Beauchamp58:1411'29"+23:23
22.Ralf DÖLLGAST622GERTV Oberbexbach58:3411'33"+23:43
23.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK226GERBielefelder TG58:4711'36"+23:56
24.Anne HEIKOOP455NEDK.O.L.59:0111'38"+24:10
25.Peter VANDE LOOCK560BELK.O.L.59:3311'45"+24:42
26.Philippe CLAPUYT565BELASUB1:00:5812'01"+26:07
27.Philippe DOFFIGNY400BELBalise 101:02:4612'23"+27:55
28.Daniel KESSEL329BELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:3712'33"+28:46
29.Bruno VANDERMEULEN338BELC.O. Liège1:03:4712'35"+28:56
30.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMA573BELK.O.L.1:05:1412'52"+30:23
31.Julien VAN BOSCH604BELTROL1:07:3413'20"+32:43
32.Joël POULAIN342FRAASUB1:07:5213'23"+33:01
33.Patrick VAN BOSCH306BELTROL1:12:2614'17"+37:35
34.Jacques FLORIN439BELC.O. Liège1:16:0815'01"+41:17
35.Karel PEETERS490BELK.O.L.1:20:4515'56"+45:54
36.Johan CLAES493BELhamok1:21:4916'08"+46:58
37.Bernard LELEUX334BELC.O. Liège1:27:3217'16"+52:41
38.Léonard THIENPONDT377BELASUB1:52:0522'06"+1:17:14
DNSMichel TILKIN347BELC.O. Liège
DNSPascal LEGERE256FRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
DNSPatrick WALLAERT416BELOmega
Top

H65   length 4550m  climb 80m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCK311BELK.O.L.43:449'37"
2.Jean-Marie FATH113FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION43:539'39"+0:09
3.Karl SCHWALL514BELO.L.V. Eifel44:349'48"+0:50
4.Paul ALLE116FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION45:069'55"+1:22
5.Daniel WILLEMSENS484BELHermathenae45:3310'01"+1:49
6.Jacques SILVESTRE354BELC.O. Liège49:3810'55"+5:54
7.Luc HEUNINCKX364BELK.O.L.50:0010'59"+6:16
8.Roger BOCKX457BELK.O.L.50:0611'01"+6:22
9.Ferdinand GEBOERS351BELK.O.L.53:3711'47"+9:53
10.Ewald EYRICH195GEROLG Ortenau56:1112'21"+12:27
11.Bernard DUBOIS321BELHainaut O.C.57:0412'33"+13:20
12.Roland RENEVEY253SUICA Rosé57:3012'38"+13:46
13.Heinrich GÖTTE138GEROLF Mainz57:3512'39"+13:51
14.Bernard DARGENTON235FRACourse Orientation Tours Sud58:4712'55"+15:03
15.Eric HULLY448BELAltaïr C.O.1:00:5713'24"+17:13
16.Chris ADDIERS530BELOmega1:01:5413'36"+18:10
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTE302BELAltaïr C.O.1:02:1513'41"+18:31
18.Andre AERTS287BELhamok1:03:4714'01"+20:03
19.Servais HICK504BELC.O. Liège1:04:4714'14"+21:03
20.David ROACH165GBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:07:3714'52"+23:53
21.Francis KRIER523BELASUB1:07:5414'55"+24:10
22.Ferdinand HANSES151GERTUS Bramsche1:10:3615'31"+26:52
23.Karl-Heinz SEEFELD161GEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:15:0516'30"+31:21
24.Marc CEULEMANS301BELTROL1:15:5016'40"+32:06
25.Martin LAUE246GEROLG Ortenau1:25:4618'51"+42:02
NCLBernard OUDIN233FRACO Colmar
DNSAlfons BAKELANTS268BELK.O.L.
DNSEddie DE KERF592NEDTROL
DNSGerrit VAN DE RIET119NEDOlifant
DNSKlaus HELD561BELO.L.V. Eifel
DNSPierre WILLEMS566BELASUB
Top

H70   length 3740m  climb 60m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIEN619BELC.O. Pégase36:319'46"
2.Alfred RAES476BELBalise 1037:5910'09"+1:28
3.Ivo TIMMERMANS369BELK.O.L.38:3810'20"+2:07
4.Frans WENS568BELTROL40:5410'56"+4:23
5.Rudy CANTRE588BELK.O.L.41:2911'06"+4:58
6.Daniel TESSIER121FRAUnion sportive melunaise42:0311'15"+5:32
7.Dominique SCHUTJES317BELhamok42:4011'24"+6:09
8.Achim BADER218GEROLF Mainz42:4611'26"+6:15
9.Jean-Claude DUPONT458BELC.O. Liège43:0611'31"+6:35
10.Georges TIMMERMANS368BELK.O.L.47:3512'43"+11:04
11.Anton BUYTAERT572BELOmega52:5614'09"+16:25
12.Eddie DESMEDT510BELTROL53:0714'12"+16:36
13.Juliaan LINTEN608BELK.O.L.58:2015'36"+21:49
14.Robert SCUVEE361BELC.O. Liège1:00:1516'07"+23:44
15.André VLIEGEN498BELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1416'38"+25:43
16.Bertrand CHATAGNY167SUICA Rosé1:06:1917'44"+29:48
17.Régis LECOYER166FRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:11:0118'59"+34:30
18.Guy CHATELAIN370BELHermathenae1:31:4824'33"+55:17
19.Maurice SEBA280BELC.O. Liège2:28:4439'46"+1:52:13
Top

H75   length 2610m  climb 40m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROEN266NEDTROL25:519'54"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETEN430BELhamok27:2110'29"+1:30
3.Jos THYS272BELhamok31:1511'58"+5:24
4.Jacques FLAMENT610BELASUB33:0112'39"+7:10
5.Jos BYLEMANS260BELK.O.L.34:5713'23"+9:06
6.Bert GEUDENS539BELK.O.L.35:2713'35"+9:36
7.Christian ROBERT173FRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation37:0114'11"+11:10
8.Gérard LEFRANÇOIS102FRAA C Beauchamp37:3914'26"+11:48
9.Per HENRIKSEN242DENOK HTF38:4314'50"+12:52
10.Mark VAN BRUGGEN389BELTROL39:3015'08"+13:39
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLE617NEDBorasca39:4615'14"+13:55
12.Georges RENNOTTE614BELHermathenae41:1415'48"+15:23
13.William MITCHELL600GBROmega55:4821'23"+29:57
NCLJean BAISIPONT286BELTROL
DNSClaude VAN COLLIE422BELHainaut O.C.
DNSDirk ZWIKKER362NEDTROL
Top

H80   length 2610m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEK601BELhamok27:5210'41"
2.Lucien TONNEAU308BELO.L.V. Eifel36:5214'08"+9:00
3.Michel OOMS335BELOmega36:5514'09"+9:03
4.Jean OOMS459BELhamok38:1814'40"+10:26
5.Benno KIRCH177GERHansa Simmerath53:3820'33"+25:46
6.Michael HODSON179GBRIndiv.1:44:5640'12"+1:17:04
Top

H85   length 2260m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL589BELOmega42:3018'48"
Top

SE   length 3810m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noëlle CHOPRIX1030BELAltaïr C.O.1:09:3918'17"
2.Maryline DEMEUSE1027BELC.O. Liège1:11:0218'39"+1:23
3.Sabine JEANNOT1069FRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:29:2523'28"+19:46
4.Kiara NIJST1032BELOmega1:38:4025'54"+29:01
5.Francine SERRE1002BELAltaïr C.O.1:43:1227'05"+33:33
6.Jack WYEN1085BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:38:3841'38"+1:28:59
NCLRaphael CHRISTIANE1064BELBalise 10
NCLHugo GROSS1072SUISwiss O Tours
DNSChristel POULAIN1018BELC.O. Pégase
DNSNelly FOCKEDEY1017BELAltaïr C.O.
DNSOswald VAN BOCKSTAL1005BELTROL
DNSValérie NIGOT1063BELBalise 10
Top

LE   length 6520m  climb 115m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte PIRONT1056BELC.O. Liège2:00:1118'26"
Top

SD   length 4130m  climb 75m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane RENEVEY1076SUICA Rosé25:486'15"
2.Jonas LIEB1075GERIndiv.40:139'44"+14:25
3.Silke VAN ROOY1045BELAntwerp Orienteers41:3010'03"+15:42
4.Philippe BOUSSER1077FRATout Azimut Fameck48:4211'48"+22:54
5.Arnaud MALERBE1052FRAASUB54:1113'07"+28:23
6.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK1036BELC.O. Pégase1:06:4816'10"+41:00
7.Philippe LEDENT1043BELC.O. Liège1:07:4516'24"+41:57
8.Sebastian LOO1050BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:0016'42"+43:12
9.Anne TAYMANS1062BELLOST1:12:1617'30"+46:28
10.Karin DECLERCQ1028BELhamok1:18:1618'57"+52:28
11.Fabian STROOPER1074BELIndiv.1:18:2719'00"+52:39
12.Eva SCHIPPER1051NEDIndiv.1:18:3019'00"+52:42
13.Martine HOEKSMA1040NEDAntwerp Orienteers1:18:4219'03"+52:54
14.Annelies VOS1059BELOmega1:21:2219'42"+55:34
15.Thomas HÖLZER1071GEROL Team Lippe1:27:4121'14"+1:01:53
16.Eddie GEYPEN1049BELK.O.L.1:31:3622'11"+1:05:48
17.Christiane PYKA1073BELIndiv.1:38:3123'51"+1:12:43
18.Lucas HENDRICKX1087BELhamok1:41:0424'28"+1:15:16
19.Marion VILZ1068GERTV Eitelborn1:48:3926'18"+1:22:51
20.Olga MARGOLINA1066GERGSV Düsseldorf1:53:2627'28"+1:27:38
NCLRegis VANSCHUYTBROECK1054BELC.O. Pégase
DNSWilly LAMON1012BELAltaïr C.O.
OTIsabelle TAELEMANS1061BELASUB
Top

LD   length 6590m  climb 140m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GAFFURI1047FRASUD O LUX1:00:579'15"
2.Noah BACKES1046BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:3810'43"+9:41
3.Kato KEUPPENS1086BELOmega1:17:3211'46"+16:35
4.David ENGSTEDT1065SWEASUB1:20:1312'10"+19:16
5.Dominique STAS1013BELASUB1:30:2113'43"+29:24
6.An DUYCK1015BELASUB1:48:2616'27"+47:29
7.Willy ALARDS1034NEDTROL1:51:5816'59"+51:01
8.Annick ROUSEREZ1020BELASUB2:05:2719'02"+1:04:30
9.Julius GARRAY1029BELC.O. Liège2:12:0620'03"+1:11:09
NCLTomas MORREN1084BELIndiv.
DNSAlmut KAMMHOLZ1067GERKölner OL-Team
Top

Total

C.O. Liège56
Omega54
TROL49
hamok39
K.O.L.36
ASUB33
Hermathenae20
Indiv.14
O.L.V. Eifel13
Balise 1011
Luxembourg Orienteering Club11
Antwerp Orienteers10
Hainaut O.C.10
Altaïr C.O.9
CA Rosé8
N.S.V. Amel8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Olifant8
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION8
CIOR Milcomp Germany7
CTG Koblenz7
SUD O LUX7
Bielefelder TG6
C.O. Pégase5
KOVZ5
OLV Steinberg5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Hansa Simmerath4
OLG Ortenau4
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.4
ThOR4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation4
A C Beauchamp3
OL Team Lippe3
OLF Mainz3
Swiss O Tours3
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
CO Colmar2
Charente Maritime Orientation2
GSV Düsseldorf2
Grions Orientació2
Kölner OL-Team2
OK HTF2
OLG Siegerland2
OLV Baselland2
Orientation caennaise2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SV Mietraching2
Snättringe SK2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
TV Eitelborn2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ol norska2
Airienteers1
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CRCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
HOC'931
LOST1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
SC Achmer1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.1
Sport orientation Lunéville1
Søllerød OK1
TUS Bramsche1
TV Oberbexbach1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
WOLF Haltern1
Total: 547