Nationale Sud-Est Longue Distance - WRE | ||
Last updated: 04.08.2021 08:39:29 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D21 6990m 350m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Elise VANEL | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:24:00 | 12'01" | |||
25. | Manon MAIRE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:28:50 | 12'43" | |||
47. | Lucie LOGE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:09:04 | 18'28" | |||
50. | Jeanne LOGE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:25:40 | 20'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4580m 210m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Virginie STEIN | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:50:33 | 24'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4190m 115m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:20:30 | 19'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4190m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Sophie LOGE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:37:18 | 23'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2200m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNF | Manon RENNOTTE | BEL | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H14 5340m 155m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | David DISCHER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 50:37 | 9'29" | |||
34. | Victor STEIN | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:29:39 | 16'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 6940m 250m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
28. | Raphael STEIN | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:23:12 | 11'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 7390m 290m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Matéo SOUTTER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:23:30 | 11'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 9050m 410m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Romain DISCHER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:13:24 | 8'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10600m 490m (85) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
58. | Clément LECUYER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:09:28 | 12'13" | |||
59. | Alban DUCHON | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:11:13 | 12'23" | |||
71. | Thibault LECUYER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:32:47 | 14'25" | |||
78. | Thomas BOUSSER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 2:55:26 | 16'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6990m 350m (74) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Jean-Marc DISCHER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:15:17 | 10'46" | |||
68. | Laurent MAIRE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:54:35 | 16'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6590m 320m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
40. | Nicolas STEIN | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:43:38 | 15'44" | |||
NCL | Philippe BOUSSER | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5360m 200m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
28. | Robert LOGE | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:23:34 | 15'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2200m 85m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK | 1:13:15 | 33'18" | |||
Top |