Régionale Bois des Nonnes et de Fauquez | ||
Last updated: 02.08.2021 11:47:36 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 5200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:01:29 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Elodie TASSIN | FRA | D45 | 1705NA CMO | 1:08:27 | 13'10" | +6:58 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:10 | 18'18" | +33:41 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:38:44 | 18'59" | +37:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 3700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:09 | 19'30" | |||
NCL | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3300m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 49:54 | 15'07" | |||
2. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:58 | 17'16" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Céline BAILLY | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 1:05:10 | 19'45" | +15:16 | ||
4. | Céline DELBAR | BEL | D21 | Individual (BE) | 1:05:16 | 19'47" | +15:22 | ||
5. | Elodie DANCETTE | BEL | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:19 | 22'31" | +24:25 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 22'44" | +25:08 | ||
7. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:01 | 23'02" | +26:07 | ||
NCL | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:13 | 14'13" | |||
2. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:31 | 17'25" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 57:44 | 19'54" | +16:31 | ||
4. | Anne DEPASSE | BEL | D50 | Individual (BE) | 1:11:14 | 24'34" | +30:01 | ||
5. | Camille PAUL | BEL | D-16 | Individual (BE) | 1:15:15 | 25'57" | +34:02 | ||
6. | Marie-Blanche SURNY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:41 | 27'29" | +38:28 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:52 | 27'32" | +38:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2800m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:59 | 20'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 43:51 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 48:58 | 9'25" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 49:21 | 9'29" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:11 | 10'02" | +8:20 | ||
5. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:21 | 10'04" | +8:30 | ||
6. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H40 | ASUB | 53:41 | 10'19" | +9:50 | ||
7. | Jean-Luc BAILLY | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 59:21 | 11'25" | +15:30 | ||
8. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 59:25 | 11'26" | +15:34 | ||
9. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:26 | 11'37" | +16:35 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:09 | 12'09" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 12'25" | +20:42 | ||
12. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:06:07 | 12'43" | +22:16 | ||
13. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:17 | 12'45" | +22:26 | ||
14. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:06:22 | 12'46" | +22:31 | ||
15. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:07 | 13'29" | +26:16 | ||
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:12 | 13'30" | +26:21 | ||
17. | Wolfgang MARCHER | FRA | H50 | 1705NA CMO | 1:10:52 | 13'38" | +27:01 | ||
18. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:46 | 23'02" | +1:15:55 | ||
19. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:06:05 | 24'15" | +1:22:14 | ||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:08:03 | 24'38" | +1:24:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 3700m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 48:56 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Félix SIX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 52:12 | 14'06" | +3:16 | ||
3. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:35 | 15'50" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:44 | 18'51" | +20:48 | ||
5. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:27:34 | 23'40" | +38:38 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:28:10 | 23'50" | +39:14 | ||
7. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:03 | 25'41" | +46:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3300m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 43:49 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H70 | Lost | 1:02:16 | 18'52" | +18:27 | ||
3. | Préaux MAXIME | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 1:05:07 | 19'44" | +21:18 | ||
4. | Alain GÉRARD | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:14:19 | 22'31" | +30:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2900m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 48:33 | 16'44" | |||
2. | Louis PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Individual (BE) | 51:28 | 17'45" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Guillaume PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Individual (BE) | 51:30 | 17'46" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 52:06 | 17'58" | +3:33 | ||
5. | Laurent JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | 1:02:10 | 21'26" | +13:37 | ||
6. | Valentin JANSSENS | BEL | H-14 | Individual (BE) | 1:15:01 | 25'52" | +26:28 | ||
7. | Alain DEBEKKER | BEL | H75 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:04 | 30'43" | +40:31 | ||
Top |