clublogo
index

Flanders 3 days - De Groote Hof
Hechtel-Eksel 13.8.2021
hamok

Last updated: 15.08.2021 14:10:44Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   

D10B   length 2410m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel32:2513'27"
2.Lena HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath36:5615'20"+4:31
3.Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.46:0819'09"+13:43
DNSNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
Top

D-12   length 3120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL38:2712'19"
2.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:14:4423'57"+36:17
Top

D-14   length 4520m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:04:0914'12"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:13:5716'22"+9:48
DNSLiana THIELSBELOmega
DNSMarika PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Top

D-16   length 5550m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:04:1011'34"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:13:0813'11"+8:58
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:22:0114'47"+17:51
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:23:5015'06"+19:40
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:30:1116'15"+26:01
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:50:0519'50"+45:55
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega2:07:4523'01"+1:03:35
Top

D-18   length 6170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega58:109'26"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:12:0611'41"+13:56
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:14:2212'03"+16:12
4.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:19:5512'57"+21:45
Top

D-20   length 6830m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:05:189'34"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:11:5010'31"+6:32
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:25:1512'29"+19:57
Top

DE   length 8450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:03:087'28"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:16:359'04"+13:27
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:21:529'41"+18:44
NCLHannah THIELSBELTROL
Top

D21   length 7220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:09:549'41"
2.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:11:379'55"+1:43
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:14:0410'16"+4:10
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:16:0010'32"+6:06
5.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:29:4012'25"+19:46
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL
NCLMarina MAERKOVICHISROstars
Top

DB   length 5550m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLhamok1:13:0413'10"
2.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:37:5117'38"+24:47
3.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:38:0617'41"+25:02
4.Annelies VOSBELOmega2:10:3623'32"+57:32
Top

D35   length 6830m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:14:4910'57"
2.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:15:3911'05"+0:50
3.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:16:1711'10"+1:28
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:22:2312'04"+7:34
5.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:25:4012'33"+10:51
6.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:50:4916'13"+36:00
7.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:52:3416'29"+37:45
DNSMarieke ADDIERSBELOmega
DNSNathalie MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D40   length 6830m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:09:2210'09"
2.Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:0411'35"+9:42
3.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:30:5213'18"+21:30
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:31:1913'22"+21:57
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:32:2713'32"+23:05
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:43:5215'12"+34:30
7.Julie LALIBERTEUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:53:4316'39"+44:21
8.Netsi WODAJOBELTROL3:16:0428'42"+2:06:42
NCLLuise KÄRGERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
Top

D45   length 6170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega52:288'30"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:09:0611'12"+16:38
3.Regula JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:13:0911'51"+20:41
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:13:3411'55"+21:06
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:17:3812'35"+25:10
6.Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.1:23:4713'35"+31:19
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:34:5215'23"+42:24
8.Eva TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.2:11:0621'15"+1:18:38
9.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.2:14:0721'44"+1:21:39
Top

D50   length 5550m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:05:3111'48"
2.Dunja RIET, VAN DENEDOlifant1:07:3412'10"+2:03
3.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners1:08:3512'21"+3:04
4.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:23:1114'59"+17:40
5.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:24:4715'17"+19:16
6.Jana TICHACZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:29:2316'06"+23:52
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:59:4021'34"+54:09
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamok
DNSAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
DNSMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 5080m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok56:5511'12"
2.Maria HENKES-JOHANNSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1211'27"+1:17
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:00:5411'59"+3:59
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:01:2012'04"+4:25
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:01:2612'06"+4:31
6.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer1:02:3012'18"+5:35
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:06:2713'05"+9:32
8.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken1:14:3214'40"+17:37
9.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:14:4714'43"+17:52
10.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:57:2423'07"+1:00:29
Top

D60   length 4520m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok57:3112'43"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:13:2516'15"+15:54
3.Sophia MAERKOVICHISROstars1:15:4316'45"+18:12
4.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:20:2717'48"+22:56
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:32:2720'27"+34:56
6.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:32:5220'33"+35:21
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:39:2522'00"+41:54
8.Miek BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:46:2723'33"+48:56
9.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR2:02:5227'11"+1:05:21
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
Top

D65   length 4220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega46:2611'00"
2.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok57:1413'34"+10:48
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega58:1613'48"+11:50
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:0213'59"+12:36
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:3515'32"+19:09
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:14:2617'38"+28:00
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:0718'16"+30:41
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:50:0826'06"+1:03:42
9.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:13:0531'32"+1:26:39
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
DNSLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D70   length 4220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:06:1515'42"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:08:0316'08"+1:48
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:08:0416'08"+1:49
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:1916'40"+4:04
5.Jacqueline SCUVEE-MOREAUBELC.O. Liège1:20:1319'01"+13:58
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:21:0719'13"+14:52
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:26:0620'24"+19:51
8.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar1:30:3921'29"+24:24
9.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:32:4721'59"+26:32
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
NCLInger LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto
Top

D75   length 4220m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:17:2518'21"
2.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok1:24:4820'06"+7:23
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:40:4123'52"+23:16
Top

H10B   length 2410m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.29:2512'12"
2.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège30:1412'33"+0:49
3.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath31:0112'52"+1:36
4.Jens DEFERMBELhamok31:5913'16"+2:34
5.Arne WILSSENSBELTROL38:5216'08"+9:27
6.Witse BOECKXBELOmega51:0321'11"+21:38
DNSJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H-12   length 3120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok29:009'18"
2.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega33:5810'53"+4:58
3.Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok35:5011'29"+6:50
4.Wout BOECKXBELOmega37:1811'57"+8:18
5.Daan COOLSBELTROL38:5212'27"+9:52
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL52:3816'52"+23:38
7.Emil PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr55:5017'54"+26:50
8.Ruben SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:20:2825'47"+51:28
Top

H-14   length 5550m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:14:2613'25"
2.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:24:2515'13"+9:59
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:29:4416'10"+15:18
4.Jasper RENTERGHEMBELOmega1:36:5317'27"+22:27
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:56:2120'58"+41:55
6.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:57:3021'10"+43:04
NCLLander VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 6170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL48:237'51"
Top

H-18   length 7770m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL1:03:228'09"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:23:2310'44"+20:01
3.Luca VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok2:00:0115'27"+56:39
DNSJarne THIELSBELOmega
DNSWillem BAKELANTSBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 8450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega51:406'07"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:05:357'46"+13:55
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:07:037'56"+15:23
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:28:4710'30"+37:07
Top

HE   length 9800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok57:425'53"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:03:296'29"+5:47
3.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:07:176'52"+9:35
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:08:186'58"+10:36
5.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:10:237'11"+12:41
6.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers1:10:407'13"+12:58
7.Tomas TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:12:557'26"+15:13
8.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers1:18:338'01"+20:51
9.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:30:169'13"+32:34
10.Vladislav MALASHEVSKYYITAASD Unione Lombarda2:28:4115'10"+1:30:59
Top

H21   length 8980m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:09:207'43"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:12:128'02"+2:52
3.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:16:058'28"+6:45
4.Lennert LENSBELhamok1:16:378'32"+7:17
5.Martin PRACHCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:23:069'15"+13:46
6.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:24:579'28"+15:37
7.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:36:3910'46"+27:19
8.Dieter COENBELTROL1:44:3211'38"+35:12
9.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:49:2112'11"+40:01
DNSTim COPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 8980m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:20:048'55"
2.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:29:189'57"+9:14
3.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:43:3111'32"+23:27
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:50:0812'16"+30:04
NCLSebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLhamok
NCLJelle VANHAMMEBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 8450m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL53:216'19"
2.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:15:118'54"+21:50
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:16:229'02"+23:01
4.William (bj) FOSTERUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club1:24:3010'00"+31:09
5.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:28:1410'27"+34:53
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:32:3210'57"+39:11
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:38:3511'40"+45:14
8.Dirk VAN DE SCHANSBELhamok1:46:4112'38"+53:20
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
NCLThomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.
DNSJan BOECKXBELOmega
DNSTom MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 7770m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega57:137'22"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:04:308'18"+7:17
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:05:038'22"+7:50
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:05:058'23"+7:52
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:08:538'52"+11:40
6.Markus PROLINGHEUERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:14:339'36"+17:20
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:219'50"+19:08
8.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:17:259'58"+20:12
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:4410'08"+21:31
10.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:19:2610'13"+22:13
11.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMABELAntwerp Orienteers1:22:0710'34"+24:54
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:33:0011'58"+35:47
13.Byron HAWKINSFRACRCO1:59:2815'23"+1:02:15
DNSChristopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering Club
DNSKris WYNENBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 7220m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL54:227'32"
2.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca55:107'38"+0:48
3.Olaf BINSCHGERThe Hague Orienteering Runners58:218'05"+3:59
4.Beat JAKOBSUIBucheggberger OL1:02:508'42"+8:28
5.Niklaus MOSERSUIol norska1:03:568'51"+9:34
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:04:328'56"+10:10
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:07:039'17"+12:41
8.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:07:159'19"+12:53
9.Martin TICHYCZESOS Jindrichuv Hradec1:14:5310'22"+20:31
10.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:18:2710'52"+24:05
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:19:0910'58"+24:47
12.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:23:3511'35"+29:13
13.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:24:0511'39"+29:43
14.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:28:0312'12"+33:41
15.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:36:3113'22"+42:09
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:39:5713'51"+45:35
DNSPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
DNSTom KREKELSBELTROL
DNSWim GEERTSBELhamok
Top

H55   length 6830m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1052:527'44"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:02:099'06"+9:17
3.Matias MIETHGERUSV Jena1:03:139'15"+10:21
4.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:05:089'32"+12:16
5.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:07:279'53"+14:35
6.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:09:2910'10"+16:37
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:10:3610'20"+17:44
8.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:13:0310'42"+20:11
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5711'07"+23:05
10.Michael MARGOLINGERGSV Düsseldorf1:29:2513'06"+36:33
11.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:34:2313'49"+41:31
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:36:0114'03"+43:09
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
DNSMarc MEEUWSSENBELTROL
DNSThomas GÖRTELMEYERGERMTK Bad Harzburg
Top

H60   length 6170m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL49:127'58"
2.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz1:02:2010'06"+13:08
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:02:4710'11"+13:35
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:13:5511'59"+24:43
5.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:14:3212'05"+25:20
6.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken1:15:0712'10"+25:55
7.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:16:0412'20"+26:52
8.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:16:5312'28"+27:41
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:20:3613'04"+31:24
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:24:5913'46"+35:47
11.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:26:4814'04"+37:36
12.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:28:0314'16"+38:51
13.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:35:5015'32"+46:38
14.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:36:3915'40"+47:27
15.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:45:4317'08"+56:31
NCLLucien BOSMANSBELhamok
DNSVital PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 5080m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.45:158'54"
2.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB45:429'00"+0:27
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR48:209'31"+3:05
4.André AERTSBELhamok51:2910'08"+6:14
5.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:3210'56"+10:17
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.56:5411'12"+11:39
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:00:2211'53"+15:07
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:00:4011'57"+15:25
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:01:2512'05"+16:10
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:0012'24"+17:45
11.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:03:4012'32"+18:25
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:5812'36"+18:43
13.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:3612'55"+20:21
14.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:09:3013'41"+24:15
15.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:09:5213'45"+24:37
16.Guus BOVEN VANNEDOlifant1:18:2115'25"+33:06
17.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIOLG Welsikon1:19:5215'43"+34:37
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:21:1816'00"+36:03
19.Ralph MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut1:22:1116'11"+36:56
20.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:3816'16"+37:23
21.Bernard OUDINFRAco colmar1:24:2516'37"+39:10
22.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:26:0316'56"+40:48
23.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:34:5318'41"+49:38
24.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:42:4720'14"+57:32
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:57:2723'07"+1:12:12
Top

H70   length 4520m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:4310'47"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega49:1710'54"+0:34
3.Freddy RAESBELBalise 1051:2211'22"+2:39
4.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz51:4711'27"+3:04
5.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1054:0511'58"+5:22
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.54:4012'06"+5:57
7.Frans WENSBELTROL1:00:4513'26"+12:02
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:0813'58"+14:25
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:05:5814'36"+17:15
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:06:1714'40"+17:34
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:2214'41"+17:39
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:08:2715'09"+19:44
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:4315'39"+22:00
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:16:1516'52"+27:32
15.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:55:0025'27"+1:06:17
16.Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège2:22:3531'33"+1:33:52
DNSAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
DNSFernand SCHEELENBELhamok
Top

H75   length 4220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok50:1111'54"
2.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto56:1213'19"+6:01
3.Jos THYSBELhamok1:05:4215'34"+15:31
4.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:07:4616'04"+17:35
5.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:0916'37"+19:58
6.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:15:2817'53"+25:17
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:19:4218'53"+29:31
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:27:2820'44"+37:17
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL1:33:3522'11"+43:24
NCLMike INTGROENNEDKOVZ
NCLGeorges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae
Top

H80   length 4220m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:4712'45"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:11:1516'53"+17:28
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:1620'12"+31:29
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:38:5423'26"+45:07
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:43:1224'27"+49:25
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

H85   length 3120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:10:0022'26"
2.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:41:3232'33"+31:32
Top

SE   length 3400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL47:1113'53"
2.Danny SWERTSBELhamok50:4614'56"+3:35
3.Susanne MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:4918'46"+16:38
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:05:3819'18"+18:27
5.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:05:3919'19"+18:28
6.Meral KORKMAZBELASUB1:06:2719'33"+19:16
7.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:06:4719'39"+19:36
Top

LE   length 5540m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.38:426'59"
2.Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:18:0214'05"+39:20
3.Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.1:18:1814'08"+39:36
4.Joke ZOONSBELhamok1:41:5818'24"+1:03:16
Top

SD   length 4980m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega54:2010'55"
2.Jan COOLSBELTROL56:5611'26"+2:36
3.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:05:1313'06"+10:53
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:13:5814'51"+19:38
5.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:18:4715'49"+24:27
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:18:5815'51"+24:38
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:21:0016'16"+26:40
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:21:2116'20"+27:01
9.Evgeny MAERKOVICHISROstars1:39:2219'57"+45:02
10.Henk STIJKELNEDTROL1:46:5221'28"+52:32
11.Clara COXBELOmega1:48:1821'45"+53:58
12.Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf2:18:0527'44"+1:23:45
Top

LD   length 8250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.54:056'33"
2.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:15:569'12"+21:51
3.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:21:119'50"+27:06
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:29:1010'48"+35:05
5.Wil ALARDSBELTROL2:35:0718'48"+1:41:02
NCLPatrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ
DNSPhilip EYCKMANSBELhamok
Top

Total

K.O.L.63
hamok61
Omega55
TROL52
C.O. Liège11
Balise 1010
KOVZ8
ASUB6
Hansa Simmerath6
Hermathenae5
Olifant5
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec5
Altaïr C.O.4
Antwerp Orienteers4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Ostars3
Borasca2
Bucheggberger OL2
GSV Düsseldorf2
MINOR2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Orinto2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Welsikon2
OLV Steinberg2
SC Klecken2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
The Hague Orienteering Runners2
co colmar2
ASD Unione Lombarda1
CRCO1
CTG Koblenz1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
MTK Bad Harzburg1
OLV Landshut1
SC Achmer1
TUS Bramsche1
USV Jena1
ol norska1
Total: 350